Популярные новости:

Читаемые Комментируемые

Новости партнеров

Расписание матчей РФПЛ
1 круг


1 Тур

28.07 Урал – Анжи 0:1
28.07 Спартак М – Оренбург 1:0
28.07 Ростов – Ахмат 1:0

29.07 Енисей – Зенит 0:2
29.07 Арсенал – Динамо М 0:0
29.07 Рубин – Краснодар 2:1

30.07 Уфа – Локомотив М 0:0

31.07 Крылья Советов – ЦСКА 0:0

2 тур

03.08 Динамо М – Рубин 1:1

04.08 Урал – Краснодар 1:2
04.08 Зенит – Арсенал 1:0
04.08 Локомотив М – Спартак М 0:0

05.08 Крылья Советов – Оренбург 0:3
05.08 ЦСКА – Ростов 0:1
05.08 Ахмат – Енисей 1:0

06.08 Уфа – Анжи 3:0

3 тур

10.08 Урал – Динамо М 1:1

11.08 Енисей – ЦСКА 1:1
11.08 Спартак М - Анжи 1:0
11.08 Ростов – Крылья Советов 0:1

12.08 Оренбург – Локомотив М 1:0
12.08 Арсенал – Ахмат 3:1

13.08 Уфа – Краснодар 0:1
13.08 Рубин – Зенит 0:1

4 тур

17.08 Анжи – Оренбург 1:3

18.08 ЦСКА – Арсенал 3:0
18.08 Краснодар – Спартак М 0:1
18.08 Ахмат – Рубин 1:1

19.08, 16:30 Крылья Советов – Локомотив М
19.08, 19:00 Зенит – Урал
19.08, 21:30 Ростов – Енисей

20.08, 19:30 Динамо М – Уфа

5 тур

24.08, 19:30 Арсенал – Ростов

25.08, 14:00 Урал – Ахмат
25.08, 16:30 Рубин – ЦСКА
25.08, 19:00 Спартак М – Динамо М

26.08, 14:00 Оренбург – Краснодар
26.08, 16:30 Уфа – Зенит
26.08, 19:00 Локомотив М – Анжи

27.08, 17:30 Енисей – Крылья Советов

6 тур

31.08, 19:30 Ростов – Рубин

01.09, 14:00 Крылья Советов – Анжи
01.09, 16:30 ЦСКА – Урал
01.09, 19:00 Краснодар – Локомотив М

02.09, 14:00 Енисей – Арсенал
02.09, 16:30 Динамо М – Оренбург
02.09, 19:00 Зенит – Спартак М
02.09, 21:30 Ахмат – Уфа

7 тур

16.09 Арсенал – Крылья Советов
16.09 Урал – Ростов
16.09 Рубин – Енисей
16.09 Уфа – ЦСКА
16.09 Спартак М – Ахмат
16.09 Оренбург – Зенит
16.09 Локомотив М – Динамо М
16.09 Анжи – Краснодар

8 тур

23.09 Крылья Советов – Краснодар
23.09 Ростов – Уфа
23.09 Енисей – Урал
23.09 Арсенал – Рубин
23.09 ЦСКА – Спартак М
23.09 Ахмат – Оренбург
23.09 Зенит – Локомотив М
23.09 Динамо М – Анжи

9 тур

30.09 Рубин – Крылья Советов
30.09 Спартак М – Ростов
30.09 Уфа – Енисей
30.09 Урал – Арсенал
30.09 Оренбург – ЦСКА
30.09 Локомотив М – Ахмат
30.09 Анжи – Зенит
30.09 Краснодар – Динамо М

10 тур

10.10 Крылья Советов – Динамо М
10.10 Ростов – Оренбург
10.10 Енисей – Спартак М
10.10 Арсенал – Уфа
10.10 Рубин – Урал
10.10 ЦСКА – Локомотив М
10.10 Ахмат – Анжи
10.10 Зенит – Краснодар

11 тур

21.10 Урал – Крылья Советов
21.10 Локомотив М – Ростов
21.10 Оренбург – Енисей
21.10 Спартак М – Арсенал
21.10 Уфа – Рубин
21.10 Анжи – ЦСКА
21.10 Краснодар – Ахмат
21.10 Динамо М – Зенит

12 тур

28.10 Крылья Советов – Зенит
28.10 Ростов – Анжи
28.10 Енисей – Локомотив М
28.10 Арсенал – Оренбург
28.10 Рубин – Спартак М
28.10 Урал – Уфа
28.10 ЦСКА – Краснодар
28.10 Ахмат – Динамо М

13 тур

04.11 Уфа – Крылья Советов
04.11 Краснодар – Ростов
04.11 Анжи – Енисей
04.11 Локомотив М – Арсенал
04.11 Оренбург – Рубин
04.11 Спартак М – Урал
04.11 Динамо М – ЦСКА
04.11 Зенит – Ахмат

14 тур

11.11 Крылья Советов – Ахмат
11.11 Ростов – Динамо М
11.11 Енисей – Краснодар
11.11 Арсенал – Анжи
11.11 Рубин – Локомотив М
11.11 Урал – Оренбург
11.11 Уфа – Спартак М
11.11 ЦСКА – Зенит

15 тур

25.11 Спартак М – Крылья Советов
25.11 Зенит – Ростов
25.11 Динамо М – Енисей
25.11 Краснодар – Арсенал
25.11 Анжи – Рубин
25.11 Локомотив М – Урал
25.11 Оренбург – Уфа
25.118 Ахмат – ЦСКА


2 круг


16 тур

02.12 Краснодар – Урал
02.12 Анжи – Уфа
02.12 Оренбург – Крылья Советов
02.12 Ростов – ЦСКА
02.12 Енисей – Ахмат
02.12 Арсенал – Зенит
02.12 Рубин – Динамо М
02.12 Спартак М – Локомотив М

17 тур

09.12 Крылья Советов – Ростов
09.12 ЦСКА – Енисей
09.12 Ахмат – Арсенал
09.12 Зенит – Рубин
09.12 Динамо М – Урал
09.12 Краснодар – Уфа
09.12 Анжи – Спартак М
09.12. Локомотив М – Оренбург