Календарь предстоящих матчей Бундеслига 1 2019-2020

Предстоящие матчи
15 тур
14.12.19 Бавария17:30 Вердер15-й тур
14.12.19 Хоффенхайм17:30 Аугсбург15-й тур
14.12.19 Шальке 0417:30 Айнтрахт Ф15-й тур
14.12.19 Герта17:30 Фрайбург15-й тур
14.12.19 Кельн17:30 Байер15-й тур
14.12.19 Майнц17:30 Боруссия Д15-й тур
14.12.19 Падерборн17:30 Унион15-й тур
14.12.19 Фортуна17:30 РБ Лейпциг15-й тур
14.12.19 Вольфсбург17:30 Боруссия М15-й тур
16 тур
18.12.19 Аугсбург22:00 Фортуна16-й тур
18.12.19 Унион22:00 Хоффенхайм16-й тур
18.12.19 Вольфсбург22:00 Шальке 0416-й тур
18.12.19 Вердер22:00 Майнц16-й тур
18.12.19 Боруссия Д22:00 РБ Лейпциг16-й тур
18.12.19 Боруссия М22:00 Падерборн16-й тур
18.12.19 Байер22:00 Герта16-й тур
18.12.19 Фрайбург22:00 Бавария16-й тур
18.12.19 Айнтрахт Ф22:00 Кельн16-й тур
17 тур
21.12.19 Шальке 0417:30 Фрайбург17-й тур
21.12.19 Падерборн17:30 Айнтрахт Ф17-й тур
21.12.19 Герта17:30 Боруссия М17-й тур
21.12.19 РБ Лейпциг17:30 Аугсбург17-й тур
21.12.19 Фортуна17:30 Унион17-й тур
21.12.19 Хоффенхайм17:30 Боруссия Д17-й тур
21.12.19 Бавария17:30 Вольфсбург17-й тур
21.12.19 Кельн17:30 Вердер17-й тур
21.12.19 Майнц17:30 Байер17-й тур
18 тур
18.01.20 Фортуна17:30 Вердер18-й тур
18.01.20 Майнц17:30 Фрайбург18-й тур
18.01.20 Шальке 0417:30 Боруссия М18-й тур
18.01.20 Хоффенхайм17:30 Айнтрахт Ф18-й тур
18.01.20 Падерборн17:30 Байер18-й тур
18.01.20 Аугсбург17:30 Боруссия Д18-й тур
18.01.20 РБ Лейпциг17:30 Унион18-й тур
18.01.20 Герта17:30 Бавария18-й тур
18.01.20 Кельн17:30 Вольфсбург18-й тур
19 тур
25.01.20 Айнтрахт Ф17:30 РБ Лейпциг19-й тур
25.01.20 Вердер17:30 Хоффенхайм19-й тур
25.01.20 Боруссия М17:30 Майнц19-й тур
25.01.20 Унион17:30 Аугсбург19-й тур
25.01.20 Боруссия Д17:30 Кельн19-й тур
25.01.20 Фрайбург17:30 Падерборн19-й тур
25.01.20 Бавария17:30 Шальке 0419-й тур
25.01.20 Вольфсбург17:30 Герта19-й тур
25.01.20 Байер17:30 Фортуна19-й тур
20 тур
01.02.20 Майнц17:30 Бавария20-й тур
01.02.20 Боруссия Д17:30 Унион20-й тур
01.02.20 РБ Лейпциг17:30 Боруссия М20-й тур
01.02.20 Кельн17:30 Фрайбург20-й тур
01.02.20 Падерборн17:30 Вольфсбург20-й тур
01.02.20 Герта17:30 Шальке 0420-й тур
01.02.20 Хоффенхайм17:30 Байер20-й тур
01.02.20 Аугсбург17:30 Вердер20-й тур
01.02.20 Фортуна17:30 Айнтрахт Ф20-й тур
21 тур
08.02.20 Боруссия М17:30 Кельн21-й тур
08.02.20 Герта17:30 Майнц21-й тур
08.02.20 Шальке 0417:30 Падерборн21-й тур
08.02.20 Вольфсбург17:30 Фортуна21-й тур
08.02.20 Айнтрахт Ф17:30 Аугсбург21-й тур
08.02.20 Байер17:30 Боруссия Д21-й тур
08.02.20 Бавария17:30 РБ Лейпциг21-й тур
08.02.20 Фрайбург17:30 Хоффенхайм21-й тур
08.02.20 Вердер17:30 Унион21-й тур
22 тур
15.02.20 Майнц17:30 Шальке 0422-й тур
15.02.20 Кельн17:30 Бавария22-й тур
15.02.20 Фортуна17:30 Боруссия М22-й тур
15.02.20 Унион17:30 Байер22-й тур
15.02.20 Аугсбург17:30 Фрайбург22-й тур
15.02.20 РБ Лейпциг17:30 Вердер22-й тур
15.02.20 Хоффенхайм17:30 Вольфсбург22-й тур
15.02.20 Падерборн17:30 Герта22-й тур
15.02.20 Боруссия Д17:30 Айнтрахт Ф22-й тур
23 тур
22.02.20 Вердер17:30 Боруссия Д23-й тур
22.02.20 Байер17:30 Аугсбург23-й тур
22.02.20 Боруссия М17:30 Хоффенхайм23-й тур
22.02.20 Вольфсбург17:30 Майнц23-й тур
22.02.20 Айнтрахт Ф17:30 Унион23-й тур
22.02.20 Шальке 0417:30 РБ Лейпциг23-й тур
22.02.20 Бавария17:30 Падерборн23-й тур
22.02.20 Герта17:30 Кельн23-й тур
22.02.20 Фрайбург17:30 Фортуна23-й тур
24 тур
29.02.20 Кельн17:30 Шальке 0424-й тур
29.02.20 Аугсбург17:30 Боруссия М24-й тур
29.02.20 РБ Лейпциг17:30 Байер24-й тур
29.02.20 Боруссия Д17:30 Фрайбург24-й тур
29.02.20 Вердер17:30 Айнтрахт Ф24-й тур
29.02.20 Фортуна17:30 Герта24-й тур
29.02.20 Хоффенхайм17:30 Бавария24-й тур
29.02.20 Майнц17:30 Падерборн24-й тур
29.02.20 Унион17:30 Вольфсбург24-й тур
25 тур
07.03.20 Боруссия М17:30 Боруссия Д25-й тур
07.03.20 Падерборн17:30 Кельн25-й тур
07.03.20 Шальке 0417:30 Хоффенхайм25-й тур
07.03.20 Майнц17:30 Фортуна25-й тур
07.03.20 Бавария17:30 Аугсбург25-й тур
07.03.20 Герта17:30 Вердер25-й тур
07.03.20 Фрайбург17:30 Унион25-й тур
07.03.20 Вольфсбург17:30 РБ Лейпциг25-й тур
07.03.20 Байер17:30 Айнтрахт Ф25-й тур
26 тур
14.03.20 Боруссия Д17:30 Шальке 0426-й тур
14.03.20 Унион17:30 Бавария26-й тур
14.03.20 Айнтрахт Ф17:30 Боруссия М26-й тур
14.03.20 РБ Лейпциг17:30 Фрайбург26-й тур
14.03.20 Хоффенхайм17:30 Герта26-й тур
14.03.20 Вердер17:30 Байер26-й тур
14.03.20 Кельн17:30 Майнц26-й тур
14.03.20 Аугсбург17:30 Вольфсбург26-й тур
14.03.20 Фортуна17:30 Падерборн26-й тур
27 тур
21.03.20 Герта17:30 Унион27-й тур
21.03.20 Боруссия М17:30 Байер27-й тур
21.03.20 Фрайбург17:30 Вердер27-й тур
21.03.20 Майнц17:30 РБ Лейпциг27-й тур
21.03.20 Шальке 0417:30 Аугсбург27-й тур
21.03.20 Падерборн17:30 Хоффенхайм27-й тур
21.03.20 Бавария17:30 Айнтрахт Ф27-й тур
21.03.20 Кельн17:30 Фортуна27-й тур
21.03.20 Вольфсбург17:30 Боруссия Д27-й тур
28 тур
04.04.20 Вердер16:30 Боруссия М28-й тур
04.04.20 Айнтрахт Ф16:30 Фрайбург28-й тур
04.04.20 Хоффенхайм16:30 Кельн28-й тур
04.04.20 Унион16:30 Майнц28-й тур
04.04.20 Байер16:30 Вольфсбург28-й тур
04.04.20 Фортуна16:30 Шальке 0428-й тур
04.04.20 Аугсбург16:30 Падерборн28-й тур
04.04.20 РБ Лейпциг16:30 Герта28-й тур
04.04.20 Боруссия Д16:30 Бавария28-й тур
29 тур
11.04.20 Падерборн16:30 Боруссия Д29-й тур
11.04.20 Кельн16:30 РБ Лейпциг29-й тур
11.04.20 Боруссия М16:30 Унион29-й тур
11.04.20 Фрайбург16:30 Байер29-й тур
11.04.20 Майнц16:30 Хоффенхайм29-й тур
11.04.20 Шальке 0416:30 Вердер29-й тур
11.04.20 Вольфсбург16:30 Айнтрахт Ф29-й тур
11.04.20 Герта16:30 Аугсбург29-й тур
11.04.20 Бавария16:30 Фортуна29-й тур
30 тур
18.04.20 Аугсбург16:30 Кельн30-й тур
18.04.20 Фортуна16:30 Хоффенхайм30-й тур
18.04.20 Байер16:30 Бавария30-й тур
18.04.20 РБ Лейпциг16:30 Падерборн30-й тур
18.04.20 Унион16:30 Шальке 0430-й тур
18.04.20 Вердер16:30 Вольфсбург30-й тур
18.04.20 Фрайбург16:30 Боруссия М30-й тур
18.04.20 Боруссия Д16:30 Герта30-й тур
18.04.20 Айнтрахт Ф16:30 Майнц30-й тур
31 тур
25.04.20 Хоффенхайм16:30 РБ Лейпциг31-й тур
25.04.20 Герта16:30 Айнтрахт Ф31-й тур
25.04.20 Падерборн16:30 Вердер31-й тур
25.04.20 Майнц16:30 Аугсбург31-й тур
25.04.20 Бавария16:30 Боруссия М31-й тур
25.04.20 Шальке 0416:30 Байер31-й тур
25.04.20 Фортуна16:30 Боруссия Д31-й тур
25.04.20 Вольфсбург16:30 Фрайбург31-й тур
25.04.20 Кельн16:30 Унион31-й тур
32 тур
02.05.20 Байер16:30 Кельн32-й тур
02.05.20 Унион16:30 Падерборн32-й тур
02.05.20 Боруссия Д16:30 Майнц32-й тур
02.05.20 Айнтрахт Ф16:30 Шальке 0432-й тур
02.05.20 РБ Лейпциг16:30 Фортуна32-й тур
02.05.20 Аугсбург16:30 Хоффенхайм32-й тур
02.05.20 Фрайбург16:30 Герта32-й тур
02.05.20 Боруссия М16:30 Вольфсбург32-й тур
02.05.20 Вердер16:30 Бавария32-й тур
33 тур
09.05.20 Герта16:30 Байер33-й тур
09.05.20 Бавария16:30 Фрайбург33-й тур
09.05.20 Падерборн16:30 Боруссия М33-й тур
09.05.20 Хоффенхайм16:30 Унион33-й тур
09.05.20 РБ Лейпциг16:30 Боруссия Д33-й тур
09.05.20 Майнц16:30 Вердер33-й тур
09.05.20 Шальке 0416:30 Вольфсбург33-й тур
09.05.20 Кельн16:30 Айнтрахт Ф33-й тур
09.05.20 Фортуна16:30 Аугсбург33-й тур
34 тур
16.05.20 Байер16:30 Майнц34-й тур
16.05.20 Фрайбург16:30 Шальке 0434-й тур
16.05.20 Аугсбург16:30 РБ Лейпциг34-й тур
16.05.20 Айнтрахт Ф16:30 Падерборн34-й тур
16.05.20 Вердер16:30 Кельн34-й тур
16.05.20 Боруссия М16:30 Герта34-й тур
16.05.20 Боруссия Д16:30 Хоффенхайм34-й тур
16.05.20 Вольфсбург16:30 Бавария34-й тур
16.05.20 Унион16:30 Фортуна34-й тур

Последние новости