Календарь предстоящих матчей Эредивизи 2019-2020

Предстоящие матчи
22 тур
09.02.20 АЗ Алкмаар16:30 Фейеноорд22-й тур
09.02.20 Утрехт14:15 Аякс22-й тур
27 тур
13.03.20 Ден Хааг22:00 Фортуна С27-й тур
14.03.20 Виллем II20:30 Херенвен27-й тур
14.03.20 Зволле22:45 Хераклес27-й тур
14.03.20 Утрехт21:45 Витесс27-й тур
14.03.20 ПСВ Эйдховен21:45 Эммен27-й тур
15.03.20 Спарта Роттердам14:15 Фейеноорд27-й тур
15.03.20 ВВВ-Венло16:30 АЗ Алкмаар27-й тур
15.03.20 Аякс16:30 Твенте27-й тур
15.03.20 Валвейк18:45 Гронинген27-й тур
28 тур
20.03.20 Хераклес22:00 Спарта Роттердам28-й тур
21.03.20 Твенте20:30 Ден Хааг28-й тур
21.03.20 Херенвен22:45 Валвейк28-й тур
21.03.20 Витесс21:45 Виллем II28-й тур
21.03.20 Зволле21:45 ВВВ-Венло28-й тур
22.03.20 Эммен18:45 Утрехт28-й тур
22.03.20 Фортуна С14:15 ПСВ Эйдховен28-й тур
22.03.20 Гронинген16:30 АЗ Алкмаар28-й тур
22.03.20 Фейеноорд16:30 Аякс28-й тур
29 тур
04.04.20 Утрехт21:45 Гронинген29-й тур
04.04.20 ВВВ-Венло19:30 Виллем II29-й тур
04.04.20 Спарта Роттердам19:30 Херенвен29-й тур
04.04.20 АЗ Алкмаар21:45 Витесс29-й тур
04.04.20 ПСВ Эйдховен20:45 Хераклес29-й тур
05.04.20 Ден Хааг15:30 Эммен29-й тур
05.04.20 Аякс15:30 Зволле29-й тур
05.04.20 Валвейк13:15 Фейеноорд29-й тур
05.04.20 Твенте17:45 Фортуна С29-й тур
30 тур
10.04.20 Гронинген21:00 Херенвен30-й тур
11.04.20 Хераклес20:45 АЗ Алкмаар30-й тур
11.04.20 Фейеноорд20:45 ВВВ-Венло30-й тур
11.04.20 Виллем II21:45 Ден Хааг30-й тур
11.04.20 Витесс19:30 Валвейк30-й тур
12.04.20 Фортуна С13:15 Утрехт30-й тур
12.04.20 Эммен15:30 Аякс30-й тур
12.04.20 ПСВ Эйдховен17:45 Спарта Роттердам30-й тур
12.04.20 Зволле15:30 Твенте30-й тур
31 тур
21.04.20 АЗ Алкмаар19:30 ПСВ Эйдховен31-й тур
21.04.20 Спарта Роттердам21:45 Зволле31-й тур
22.04.20 Херенвен21:45 Эммен31-й тур
22.04.20 Гронинген20:45 Фортуна С31-й тур
22.04.20 Валвейк19:30 Виллем II31-й тур
22.04.20 Ден Хааг19:30 Фейеноорд31-й тур
22.04.20 Утрехт21:45 Хераклес31-й тур
23.04.20 Твенте19:30 ВВВ-Венло31-й тур
23.04.20 Аякс21:45 Витесс31-й тур
32 тур
25.04.20 Зволле21:45 Херенвен32-й тур
25.04.20 Эммен20:45 Валвейк32-й тур
25.04.20 ПСВ Эйдховен19:30 Утрехт32-й тур
25.04.20 Фортуна С19:30 АЗ Алкмаар32-й тур
25.04.20 Фейеноорд21:45 Гронинген32-й тур
26.04.20 Виллем II15:30 Аякс32-й тур
26.04.20 Хераклес13:15 Твенте32-й тур
26.04.20 Витесс17:45 Спарта Роттердам32-й тур
26.04.20 ВВВ-Венло15:30 Ден Хааг32-й тур
33 тур
03.05.20 Херенвен15:30 ПСВ Эйдховен33-й тур
03.05.20 Аякс15:30 ВВВ-Венло33-й тур
03.05.20 Валвейк15:30 Фортуна С33-й тур
03.05.20 АЗ Алкмаар15:30 Утрехт33-й тур
03.05.20 Витесс15:30 Хераклес33-й тур
03.05.20 Зволле15:30 Эммен33-й тур
03.05.20 Твенте15:30 Фейеноорд33-й тур
03.05.20 Гронинген15:30 Ден Хааг33-й тур
03.05.20 Спарта Роттердам15:30 Виллем II33-й тур
34 тур
10.05.20 ВВВ-Венло15:30 Спарта Роттердам34-й тур
10.05.20 Ден Хааг15:30 Зволле34-й тур
10.05.20 Утрехт15:30 Херенвен34-й тур
10.05.20 Фортуна С15:30 Аякс34-й тур
10.05.20 Хераклес15:30 Гронинген34-й тур
10.05.20 ПСВ Эйдховен15:30 Валвейк34-й тур
10.05.20 Виллем II15:30 Твенте34-й тур
10.05.20 Фейеноорд15:30 Витесс34-й тур
10.05.20 Эммен15:30 АЗ Алкмаар34-й тур

Последние новости