Календарь предстоящих матчей Эредивизи 2020-2021

Предстоящие матчи
1 тур
12.09.20 Твенте22:00 Фортуна С1-й тур
12.09.20 Зволле21:00 Фейеноорд1-й тур
12.09.20 Утрехт17:30 АЗ Алкмаар1-й тур
12.09.20 Херенвен19:45 Виллем II1-й тур
13.09.20 Спарта Роттердам15:30 Аякс1-й тур
13.09.20 Валвейк17:45 Витесс1-й тур
13.09.20 Хераклес15:30 Ден Хааг1-й тур
13.09.20 Эммен13:15 ВВВ-Венло1-й тур
13.09.20 Гронинген17:45 ПСВ Эйдховен1-й тур
2 тур
18.09.20 ВВВ-Венло21:00 Утрехт2-й тур
19.09.20 ПСВ Эйдховен21:00 Эммен2-й тур
19.09.20 Витесс19:45 Спарта Роттердам2-й тур
19.09.20 АЗ Алкмаар17:30 Зволле2-й тур
19.09.20 Фортуна С22:00 Херенвен2-й тур
20.09.20 Виллем II15:30 Хераклес2-й тур
20.09.20 Ден Хааг13:15 Гронинген2-й тур
20.09.20 Фейеноорд15:30 Твенте2-й тур
20.09.20 Аякс17:45 Валвейк2-й тур
3 тур
25.09.20 Твенте21:00 Гронинген3-й тур
26.09.20 Фортуна С19:45 АЗ Алкмаар3-й тур
26.09.20 Херенвен21:00 ВВВ-Венло3-й тур
26.09.20 Аякс22:00 Витесс3-й тур
26.09.20 Зволле17:30 Спарта Роттердам3-й тур
27.09.20 Фейеноорд13:15 Ден Хааг3-й тур
27.09.20 Эммен17:45 Виллем II3-й тур
27.09.20 Утрехт15:30 Валвейк3-й тур
27.09.20 Хераклес15:30 ПСВ Эйдховен3-й тур
4 тур
02.10.20 Утрехт21:00 Херенвен4-й тур
03.10.20 Витесс17:30 Хераклес4-й тур
03.10.20 Твенте22:00 Эммен4-й тур
03.10.20 ВВВ-Венло21:00 Ден Хааг4-й тур
03.10.20 Валвейк19:45 Зволле4-й тур
04.10.20 ПСВ Эйдховен17:45 Фортуна С4-й тур
04.10.20 Гронинген13:15 Аякс4-й тур
04.10.20 Спарта Роттердам15:30 АЗ Алкмаар4-й тур
04.10.20 Виллем II15:30 Фейеноорд4-й тур
5 тур
17.10.20 Виллем II21:00 Твенте5-й тур
17.10.20 АЗ Алкмаар22:00 ВВВ-Венло5-й тур
17.10.20 Аякс19:45 Херенвен5-й тур
17.10.20 Хераклес21:00 Валвейк5-й тур
18.10.20 Ден Хааг15:30 Витесс5-й тур
18.10.20 Фейеноорд13:15 Спарта Роттердам5-й тур
18.10.20 Зволле17:45 ПСВ Эйдховен5-й тур
18.10.20 Эммен15:30 Фортуна С5-й тур
18.10.20 Гронинген17:45 Утрехт5-й тур
6 тур
24.10.20 Херенвен22:00 Эммен6-й тур
24.10.20 Ден Хааг21:00 АЗ Алкмаар6-й тур
24.10.20 ВВВ-Венло17:30 Аякс6-й тур
24.10.20 Утрехт19:45 Твенте6-й тур
25.10.20 Витесс16:30 ПСВ Эйдховен6-й тур
25.10.20 Спарта Роттердам18:45 Хераклес6-й тур
25.10.20 Валвейк14:15 Фейеноорд6-й тур
25.10.20 Фортуна С16:30 Гронинген6-й тур
25.10.20 Зволле18:45 Виллем II6-й тур
7 тур
31.10.20 Аякс20:4531.10.20 Фортуна С7-й тур
31.10.20 Твенте22:0031.10.20 Зволле7-й тур
31.10.20 Гронинген22:0031.10.20 ВВВ-Венло7-й тур
31.10.20 АЗ Алкмаар23:0031.10.20 Валвейк7-й тур
01.11.20 Эммен18:4501.11.20 Фейеноорд7-й тур
01.11.20 ПСВ Эйдховен16:3001.11.20 Ден Хааг7-й тур
01.11.20 Виллем II18:4501.11.20 Витесс7-й тур
01.11.20 Хераклес14:1501.11.20 Утрехт7-й тур
01.11.20 Спарта Роттердам16:3001.11.20 Херенвен7-й тур
8 тур
06.11.20 Фортуна С22:00 Зволле8-й тур
07.11.20 Витесс23:00 Эммен8-й тур
07.11.20 Ден Хааг18:30 Твенте8-й тур
07.11.20 ВВВ-Венло20:45 Хераклес8-й тур
07.11.20 Херенвен22:00 АЗ Алкмаар8-й тур
08.11.20 Валвейк16:30 Спарта Роттердам8-й тур
08.11.20 ПСВ Эйдховен16:30 Виллем II8-й тур
08.11.20 Фейеноорд18:45 Гронинген8-й тур
08.11.20 Утрехт14:15 Аякс8-й тур
9 тур
21.11.20 Зволле23:00 Утрехт9-й тур
21.11.20 АЗ Алкмаар23:00 Эммен9-й тур
21.11.20 Виллем II20:45 ВВВ-Венло9-й тур
21.11.20 Аякс20:45 Хераклес9-й тур
22.11.20 Твенте18:45 ПСВ Эйдховен9-й тур
22.11.20 Гронинген16:30 Витесс9-й тур
22.11.20 Спарта Роттердам14:15 Ден Хааг9-й тур
22.11.20 Валвейк18:45 Херенвен9-й тур
22.11.20 Фортуна С16:30 Фейеноорд9-й тур
10 тур
27.11.20 Твенте22:00 Валвейк10-й тур
28.11.20 ВВВ-Венло23:00 Зволле10-й тур
28.11.20 Эммен20:45 Аякс10-й тур
28.11.20 Хераклес23:00 АЗ Алкмаар10-й тур
28.11.20 Ден Хааг20:45 Херенвен10-й тур
29.11.20 Витесс14:15 Фортуна С10-й тур
29.11.20 Фейеноорд16:30 Утрехт10-й тур
29.11.20 Гронинген16:30 Виллем II10-й тур
29.11.20 ПСВ Эйдховен18:45 Спарта Роттердам10-й тур
11 тур
04.12.20 Зволле22:00 Витесс11-й тур
05.12.20 Спарта Роттердам22:00 Эммен11-й тур
05.12.20 АЗ Алкмаар20:45 Гронинген11-й тур
05.12.20 Аякс23:00 Твенте11-й тур
05.12.20 Валвейк18:30 ВВВ-Венло11-й тур
06.12.20 Херенвен18:45 ПСВ Эйдховен11-й тур
06.12.20 Фейеноорд16:30 Хераклес11-й тур
06.12.20 Фортуна С16:30 Виллем II11-й тур
06.12.20 Утрехт14:15 Ден Хааг11-й тур
12 тур
11.12.20 Хераклес22:00 Фортуна С12-й тур
12.12.20 Аякс22:00 Зволле12-й тур
12.12.20 Эммен20:45 Ден Хааг12-й тур
12.12.20 Гронинген23:00 Валвейк12-й тур
12.12.20 Твенте18:30 АЗ Алкмаар12-й тур
13.12.20 Витесс16:30 Херенвен12-й тур
13.12.20 ВВВ-Венло16:30 Фейеноорд12-й тур
13.12.20 ПСВ Эйдховен14:15 Утрехт12-й тур
13.12.20 Виллем II18:45 Спарта Роттердам12-й тур
13 тур
18.12.20 Зволле22:00 Эммен13-й тур
19.12.20 ВВВ-Венло20:45 Твенте13-й тур
19.12.20 Валвейк22:00 ПСВ Эйдховен13-й тур
19.12.20 Утрехт23:00 Фортуна С13-й тур
19.12.20 Спарта Роттердам18:30 Гронинген13-й тур
20.12.20 Херенвен16:30 Хераклес13-й тур
20.12.20 АЗ Алкмаар18:45 Виллем II13-й тур
20.12.20 Витесс14:15 Фейеноорд13-й тур
20.12.20 Ден Хааг16:30 Аякс13-й тур
14 тур
22.12.20 ПСВ Эйдховен22:00 ВВВ-Венло14-й тур
22.12.20 Фортуна С18:30 Валвейк14-й тур
22.12.20 Эммен20:45 Утрехт14-й тур
22.12.20 Твенте23:00 Спарта Роттердам14-й тур
23.12.20 АЗ Алкмаар18:30 Витесс14-й тур
23.12.20 Гронинген22:00 Хераклес14-й тур
23.12.20 Виллем II20:45 Аякс14-й тур
23.12.20 Фейеноорд23:00 Херенвен14-й тур
23.12.20 Ден Хааг22:00 Зволле14-й тур
15 тур
09.01.21 Хераклес22:00 Витесс15-й тур
09.01.21 Зволле22:00 АЗ Алкмаар15-й тур
09.01.21 Валвейк18:30 Ден Хааг15-й тур
09.01.21 Утрехт23:00 Гронинген15-й тур
09.01.21 Эммен20:45 Твенте15-й тур
10.01.21 ВВВ-Венло16:30 Виллем II15-й тур
10.01.21 Спарта Роттердам14:15 Фейеноорд15-й тур
10.01.21 Херенвен16:30 Фортуна С15-й тур
10.01.21 Аякс18:45 ПСВ Эйдховен15-й тур
16 тур
12.01.21 Витесс20:45 Утрехт16-й тур
12.01.21 Хераклес23:00 Эммен16-й тур
13.01.21 Фортуна С22:00 Спарта Роттердам16-й тур
13.01.21 Ден Хааг22:00 ВВВ-Венло16-й тур
13.01.21 ПСВ Эйдховен20:45 АЗ Алкмаар16-й тур
13.01.21 Фейеноорд23:00 Зволле16-й тур
14.01.21 Твенте22:00 Аякс16-й тур
14.01.21 Херенвен20:45 Валвейк16-й тур
14.01.21 Виллем II23:00 Гронинген16-й тур
17 тур
16.01.21 АЗ Алкмаар22:00 Ден Хааг17-й тур
16.01.21 Эммен18:30 Витесс17-й тур
16.01.21 Утрехт20:45 Хераклес17-й тур
16.01.21 Зволле23:00 Фортуна С17-й тур
17.01.21 Гронинген16:30 Твенте17-й тур
17.01.21 Спарта Роттердам16:30 ПСВ Эйдховен17-й тур
17.01.21 Аякс18:45 Фейеноорд17-й тур
17.01.21 ВВВ-Венло18:45 Херенвен17-й тур
17.01.21 Валвейк14:15 Виллем II17-й тур
18 тур
22.01.21 Ден Хааг22:00 Эммен18-й тур
23.01.21 Хераклес23:00 Херенвен18-й тур
23.01.21 Витесс20:45 Гронинген18-й тур
23.01.21 Виллем II18:30 Зволле18-й тур
23.01.21 ПСВ Эйдховен22:00 Валвейк18-й тур
24.01.21 Фортуна С14:15 Аякс18-й тур
24.01.21 Утрехт16:30 Спарта Роттердам18-й тур
24.01.21 Твенте16:30 ВВВ-Венло18-й тур
24.01.21 Фейеноорд18:45 АЗ Алкмаар18-й тур
19 тур
26.01.21 Эммен22:00 ПСВ Эйдховен19-й тур
26.01.21 Зволле20:45 Хераклес19-й тур
26.01.21 Гронинген23:00 Ден Хааг19-й тур
27.01.21 Валвейк22:00 Фортуна С19-й тур
27.01.21 АЗ Алкмаар20:45 Утрехт19-й тур
27.01.21 ВВВ-Венло22:00 Витесс19-й тур
27.01.21 Херенвен23:00 Фейеноорд19-й тур
28.01.21 Спарта Роттердам20:45 Твенте19-й тур
28.01.21 Аякс23:00 Виллем II19-й тур
20 тур
30.01.21 Утрехт20:45 Зволле20-й тур
30.01.21 Витесс23:00 Валвейк20-й тур
30.01.21 Фортуна С22:00 ВВВ-Венло20-й тур
30.01.21 Хераклес18:30 Гронинген20-й тур
31.01.21 Твенте14:15 Херенвен20-й тур
31.01.21 Фейеноорд16:30 ПСВ Эйдховен20-й тур
31.01.21 Ден Хааг18:45 Спарта Роттердам20-й тур
31.01.21 Виллем II16:30 Эммен20-й тур
31.01.21 АЗ Алкмаар18:45 Аякс20-й тур
21 тур
05.02.21 Фортуна С22:00 Хераклес21-й тур
06.02.21 Херенвен23:00 Витесс21-й тур
06.02.21 ПСВ Эйдховен18:30 Твенте21-й тур
06.02.21 Эммен22:00 АЗ Алкмаар21-й тур
06.02.21 Зволле20:45 Валвейк21-й тур
07.02.21 Гронинген16:30 Фейеноорд21-й тур
07.02.21 Виллем II16:30 Ден Хааг21-й тур
07.02.21 ВВВ-Венло18:45 Спарта Роттердам21-й тур
07.02.21 Аякс14:15 Утрехт21-й тур
22 тур
14.02.21 Валвейк16:30 Эммен22-й тур
14.02.21 Витесс16:30 Твенте22-й тур
14.02.21 Фейеноорд16:30 Виллем II22-й тур
14.02.21 Ден Хааг16:30 ПСВ Эйдховен22-й тур
14.02.21 Хераклес16:30 Аякс22-й тур
14.02.21 Спарта Роттердам16:30 Фортуна С22-й тур
14.02.21 Гронинген16:30 Зволле22-й тур
14.02.21 АЗ Алкмаар16:30 Херенвен22-й тур
14.02.21 Утрехт16:30 ВВВ-Венло22-й тур
23 тур
21.02.21 Аякс16:30 Спарта Роттердам23-й тур
21.02.21 Валвейк16:30 Хераклес23-й тур
21.02.21 Фортуна С16:30 Ден Хааг23-й тур
21.02.21 ПСВ Эйдховен16:30 Витесс23-й тур
21.02.21 Херенвен16:30 Гронинген23-й тур
21.02.21 Эммен16:30 Зволле23-й тур
21.02.21 ВВВ-Венло16:30 АЗ Алкмаар23-й тур
21.02.21 Виллем II16:30 Утрехт23-й тур
21.02.21 Твенте16:30 Фейеноорд23-й тур
24 тур
28.02.21 Зволле16:30 Херенвен24-й тур
28.02.21 ПСВ Эйдховен16:30 Аякс24-й тур
28.02.21 Гронинген16:30 Фортуна С24-й тур
28.02.21 Спарта Роттердам16:30 Виллем II24-й тур
28.02.21 Хераклес16:30 Твенте24-й тур
28.02.21 АЗ Алкмаар16:30 Фейеноорд24-й тур
28.02.21 Утрехт16:30 Эммен24-й тур
28.02.21 Витесс16:30 ВВВ-Венло24-й тур
28.02.21 Ден Хааг16:30 Валвейк24-й тур
25 тур
07.03.21 Херенвен16:30 Ден Хааг25-й тур
07.03.21 Аякс16:30 Гронинген25-й тур
07.03.21 Хераклес16:30 Зволле25-й тур
07.03.21 Эммен16:30 Спарта Роттердам25-й тур
07.03.21 Твенте16:30 Виллем II25-й тур
07.03.21 Витесс16:30 АЗ Алкмаар25-й тур
07.03.21 Фейеноорд16:30 ВВВ-Венло25-й тур
07.03.21 Валвейк16:30 Утрехт25-й тур
07.03.21 Фортуна С16:30 ПСВ Эйдховен25-й тур
26 тур
14.03.21 АЗ Алкмаар16:30 Твенте26-й тур
14.03.21 Зволле16:30 Аякс26-й тур
14.03.21 Спарта Роттердам16:30 Валвейк26-й тур
14.03.21 ВВВ-Венло16:30 Фортуна С26-й тур
14.03.21 ПСВ Эйдховен16:30 Фейеноорд26-й тур
14.03.21 Ден Хааг16:30 Хераклес26-й тур
14.03.21 Утрехт16:30 Витесс26-й тур
14.03.21 Гронинген16:30 Эммен26-й тур
14.03.21 Виллем II16:30 Херенвен26-й тур
27 тур
21.03.21 Херенвен16:30 Твенте27-й тур
21.03.21 Фортуна С16:30 Утрехт27-й тур
21.03.21 Зволле16:30 ВВВ-Венло27-й тур
21.03.21 Фейеноорд16:30 Эммен27-й тур
21.03.21 Валвейк16:30 Гронинген27-й тур
21.03.21 АЗ Алкмаар16:30 ПСВ Эйдховен27-й тур
21.03.21 Хераклес16:30 Спарта Роттердам27-й тур
21.03.21 Аякс16:30 Ден Хааг27-й тур
21.03.21 Витесс16:30 Виллем II27-й тур
28 тур
04.04.21 Ден Хааг15:30 Утрехт28-й тур
04.04.21 Твенте15:30 Витесс28-й тур
04.04.21 Эммен15:30 Валвейк28-й тур
04.04.21 ПСВ Эйдховен15:30 Хераклес28-й тур
04.04.21 ВВВ-Венло15:30 Гронинген28-й тур
04.04.21 Спарта Роттердам15:30 Зволле28-й тур
04.04.21 Виллем II15:30 АЗ Алкмаар28-й тур
04.04.21 Фейеноорд15:30 Фортуна С28-й тур
04.04.21 Херенвен15:30 Аякс28-й тур
29 тур
11.04.21 Валвейк15:30 Аякс29-й тур
11.04.21 АЗ Алкмаар15:30 Спарта Роттердам29-й тур
11.04.21 Фортуна С15:30 Эммен29-й тур
11.04.21 Хераклес15:30 Виллем II29-й тур
11.04.21 Зволле15:30 Твенте29-й тур
11.04.21 Утрехт15:30 Фейеноорд29-й тур
11.04.21 ВВВ-Венло15:30 ПСВ Эйдховен29-й тур
11.04.21 Витесс15:30 Ден Хааг29-й тур
11.04.21 Гронинген15:30 Херенвен29-й тур
30 тур
25.04.21 Виллем II15:30 Валвейк30-й тур
25.04.21 Херенвен15:30 Зволле30-й тур
25.04.21 Твенте15:30 Утрехт30-й тур
25.04.21 Ден Хааг15:30 Фортуна С30-й тур
25.04.21 Эммен15:30 Хераклес30-й тур
25.04.21 ПСВ Эйдховен15:30 Гронинген30-й тур
25.04.21 Аякс15:30 АЗ Алкмаар30-й тур
25.04.21 Фейеноорд15:30 Витесс30-й тур
25.04.21 Спарта Роттердам15:30 ВВВ-Венло30-й тур
31 тур
02.05.21 Ден Хааг15:30 Фейеноорд31-й тур
02.05.21 ПСВ Эйдховен15:30 Херенвен31-й тур
02.05.21 Гронинген15:30 Спарта Роттердам31-й тур
02.05.21 Валвейк15:30 АЗ Алкмаар31-й тур
02.05.21 Хераклес15:30 ВВВ-Венло31-й тур
02.05.21 Аякс15:30 Эммен31-й тур
02.05.21 Утрехт15:30 Виллем II31-й тур
02.05.21 Витесс15:30 Зволле31-й тур
02.05.21 Фортуна С15:30 Твенте31-й тур
32 тур
09.05.21 АЗ Алкмаар15:30 Фортуна С32-й тур
09.05.21 Твенте15:30 Хераклес32-й тур
09.05.21 Херенвен15:30 Утрехт32-й тур
09.05.21 Эммен15:30 Гронинген32-й тур
09.05.21 Зволле15:30 Ден Хааг32-й тур
09.05.21 Фейеноорд15:30 Аякс32-й тур
09.05.21 Спарта Роттердам15:30 Витесс32-й тур
09.05.21 ВВВ-Венло15:30 Валвейк32-й тур
09.05.21 Виллем II15:30 ПСВ Эйдховен32-й тур
33 тур
13.05.21 Аякс15:30 ВВВ-Венло33-й тур
13.05.21 Ден Хааг15:30 Виллем II33-й тур
13.05.21 Хераклес15:30 Фейеноорд33-й тур
13.05.21 Валвейк15:30 Твенте33-й тур
13.05.21 Спарта Роттердам15:30 Утрехт33-й тур
13.05.21 ПСВ Эйдховен15:30 Зволле33-й тур
13.05.21 Эммен15:30 Херенвен33-й тур
13.05.21 Гронинген15:30 АЗ Алкмаар33-й тур
13.05.21 Фортуна С15:30 Витесс33-й тур
34 тур
16.05.21 ВВВ-Венло15:30 Эммен34-й тур
16.05.21 Утрехт15:30 ПСВ Эйдховен34-й тур
16.05.21 Херенвен15:30 Спарта Роттердам34-й тур
16.05.21 Фейеноорд15:30 Валвейк34-й тур
16.05.21 Витесс15:30 Аякс34-й тур
16.05.21 Твенте15:30 Ден Хааг34-й тур
16.05.21 Зволле15:30 Гронинген34-й тур
16.05.21 Виллем II15:30 Фортуна С34-й тур
16.05.21 АЗ Алкмаар15:30 Хераклес34-й тур

Последние новости

-