Популярные новости:

Читаемые Комментируемые

Новости партнеров

Расписание матчей ФНЛ
1 тур

17.07 СКА-Хабаровск – Армавир 3:0
17.07 Луч – Химки 0:1
17.07 Томь – Факел 2:0
17.07 Тюмень – Балтика 4:1
17.07 Зенит-2 – Тамбов 1:2
17.07 Мордовия – Нижний Новгород 2:2
17.07 Авангард К – Шинник 1:2
17.07 Сочи – Спартак-2 0:1
17.07 Краснодар-2 – Сибирь 1:1
17.07 Чертаново – Ротор 1:1

2 тур

22.07 Сибирь – Шинник 0:2
22.07 Химки – Томь 0:1
22.07 Зенит-2 – Чертаново 1:2
22.07 Факел – Сочи 1:2
22.07 Нижний Новгород – Тюмень 2:1
22.07 Балтика – Тамбов 1:2
22.07 Армавир – Мордовия 0:1
22.07 Ротор – Луч 1:0
22.07 Краснодар-2 – СКА-Хабаровск 1:1
23.07 Спартак-2 – Авангард К 0:0

3 тур

29.07 Луч – Зенит-2 1:0
29.07 СКА-Хабаровск – Сибирь 1:1
29.07 Шинник – Спартак-2 1:1
29.07 Томь – Ротор 2:0
29.07 Мордовия – Краснодар-2 1:2
29.07 Сочи – Химки 3:2
29.07 Авангард К – Факел 1:0
29.07 Тюмень – Армавир 1:0
29.07 Чертаново – Балтика 3:1
29.07 Тамбов – Нижний Новгород 0:0

4 тур

04.08 Луч – Балтика 0:0
04.08 СКА-Хабаровск – Мордовия 2:1
04.08 Сибирь – Спартак-2 1:0
04.08 Томь – Зенит-2 1:0
04.08 Тюмень – Краснодар-2 0:1
04.08 Химки – Авангард К 3:1
04.08 Армавир – Тамбов 1:3
04.08 Нижний Новгород – Чертаново 2:1
04.08 Ротор – Сочи 1:1
04.08 Факел – Шинник 3:0

5 тур

08.08 Томь – Балтика 1:1
08.08 Спартак-2 – Факел 2:1
08.08 Тюмень – СКА-Хабаровск 1:1
08.08 Зенит-2 – Сочи 1:4
08.08 Шинник – Химки 0:1
08.08 Авангард К – Ротор 1:0
08.08 Тамбов – Краснодар-2 1:2
08.08 Мордовия – Сибирь 3:0
08.08 Нижний Новгород – Луч 0:0
08.08 Чертаново – Армавир 1:1

6 тур

12.08 СКА-Хабаровск – Тамбов 1:2
12.08 Луч – Армавир 3:0
12.08 Тюмень – Мордовия 1:1
12.08 Томь – Нижний Новгород 0:1
12.08 Зенит-2 – Авангард К 1:2
12.08 Шинник – Ротор 0:0
12.08 Химки – Спартак-2 1:3
12.08 Балтика – Сочи 2:2
12.08 Факел – Сибирь 0:1
12.08 Краснодар-2 – Чертаново 3:1


7 тур

18.08 Тюмень – Сибирь
18.08 Тамбов – Мордовия
18.08 Чертаново – СКА-Хабаровск
18.08 Томь – Армавир
18.08 Сочи – Нижний Новгород
18.08 Авангард К – Балтика
18.08 Шинник – Зенит-2
18.08 Факел – Химки
18.08 Луч – Краснодар-2
19.08 Спартак-2 – Ротор

8 тур

26.08 Тюмень – Тамбов
26.08 Мордовия – Чертаново
26.08 СКА-Хабаровск – Луч
26.08 Армавир – Сочи
26.08 Нижний Новгород – Авангард К
26.08 Балтика – Шинник
26.08 Зенит-2 – Спартак-2
26.08 Ротор – Факел
26.08 Сибирь – Химки
26.08 Краснодар-2 – Томь

9 тур

01.09 Тамбов – Сибирь
01.09 Чертаново – Тюмень
01.09 Луч – Мордовия
01.09 Томь – СКА-Хабаровск
01.09 Авангард К – Армавир
01.09 Шинник – Нижний Новгород
01.09 Спартак-2 – Балтика
01.09 Факел – Зенит-2
01.09 Химки – Ротор
01.09 Сочи – Краснодар-2

10 тур

08.09 Тамбов – Чертаново
08.09 Тюмень – Луч
08.09 Мордовия – Томь
08.09 СКА-Хабаровск – Сочи
08.09 Армавир – Шинник
08.09 Нижний Новгород – Спартак-2
08.09 Балтика – Факел
08.09 Зенит-2 – Химки
08.09 Сибирь – Ротор
08.09 Краснодар-2 – Авангард К