» » » » » » Календарь турнира

Календарь матчей Эредивизи 2019-2020

Фильтр календаря Эредивизи

По датам матчей
По командам-участникам
02.08.2019
21:00 Зволле1 - 3 Виллем II1-й тур
03.08.2019
19:30 Эммен0 - 1 Гронинген1-й тур
19:30 Витесс2 - 2 Аякс1-й тур
21:45 Твенте1 - 1 ПСВ Эйдховен1-й тур
21:45 ВВВ-Венло3 - 1 Валвейк1-й тур
04.08.2019
13:15 Хераклес0 - 4 Херенвен1-й тур
15:30 Ден Хааг2 - 4 Утрехт1-й тур
15:30 Фейеноорд2 - 2 Спарта Роттердам1-й тур
17:45 АЗ Алкмаар4 - 0 Фортуна С1-й тур
09.08.2019
21:00 Спарта Роттердам4 - 1 ВВВ-Венло2-й тур
10.08.2019
19:30 Аякс5 - 0 Эммен2-й тур
19:30 Гронинген1 - 3 Твенте2-й тур
21:45 Виллем II0 - 2 Витесс2-й тур
11.08.2019
13:15 Фортуна С1 - 1 Хераклес2-й тур
15:30 Херенвен1 - 1 Фейеноорд2-й тур
15:30 Валвейк0 - 2 АЗ Алкмаар2-й тур
17:45 Утрехт3 - 1 Зволле2-й тур
21:00 ПСВ Эйдховен3 - 1 Ден Хааг2-й тур
16.08.2019
21:00 Витесс3 - 0 Зволле3-й тур
17.08.2019
19:30 Ден Хааг1 - 2 Спарта Роттердам3-й тур
19:30 ВВВ-Венло1 - 4 Аякс3-й тур
21:45 Эммен2 - 0 Херенвен3-й тур
18.08.2019
13:15 Фортуна С2 - 3 Виллем II3-й тур
15:30 Фейеноорд1 - 1 Утрехт3-й тур
15:30 Твенте3 - 3 Валвейк3-й тур
17:45 АЗ Алкмаар0 - 0 Гронинген3-й тур
21:00 Хераклес0 - 2 ПСВ Эйдховен3-й тур
24.08.2019
19:30 Виллем II2 - 1 Эммен4-й тур
20:45 Хераклес1 - 1 Витесс4-й тур
21:45 Херенвен0 - 0 Твенте4-й тур
25.08.2019
13:15 Валвейк0 - 3 Ден Хааг4-й тур
15:30 Зволле2 - 2 Спарта Роттердам4-й тур
15:30 Утрехт1 - 2 ВВВ-Венло4-й тур
30.08.2019
21:00 Эммен1 - 3 Зволле5-й тур
31.08.2019
19:30 Херенвен1 - 1 Фортуна С5-й тур
20:45 Гронинген1 - 2 Хераклес5-й тур
21:45 Ден Хааг1 - 0 ВВВ-Венло5-й тур
01.09.2019
13:15 Твенте3 - 1 Утрехт5-й тур
15:30 Виллем II0 - 1 Фейеноорд5-й тур
15:30 Спарта Роттердам1 - 4 Аякс5-й тур
17:45 Витесс2 - 1 АЗ Алкмаар5-й тур
21:00 Валвейк1 - 3 ПСВ Эйдховен5-й тур
14.09.2019
19:30 АЗ Алкмаар5 - 1 Спарта Роттердам6-й тур
19:30 ПСВ Эйдховен5 - 0 Витесс6-й тур
20:45 ВВВ-Венло2 - 1 Гронинген6-й тур
21:45 Аякс4 - 1 Херенвен6-й тур
21:45 Утрехт3 - 1 Эммен6-й тур
15.09.2019
13:15 Зволле6 - 2 Валвейк6-й тур
15:30 Фейеноорд3 - 2 Ден Хааг6-й тур
15:30 Хераклес4 - 1 Виллем II6-й тур
17:45 Фортуна С2 - 3 Твенте6-й тур
20.09.2019
21:00 Твенте2 - 3 Хераклес7-й тур
21.09.2019
19:30 Спарта Роттердам4 - 0 Валвейк7-й тур
20:45 Виллем II1 - 0 ВВВ-Венло7-й тур
20:45 Гронинген2 - 0 Зволле7-й тур
21:45 Витесс4 - 2 Фортуна С7-й тур
22.09.2019
13:15 Ден Хааг0 - 1 АЗ Алкмаар7-й тур
15:30 Херенвен1 - 1 Утрехт7-й тур
15:30 ПСВ Эйдховен1 - 1 Аякс7-й тур
17:45 Эммен3 - 3 Фейеноорд7-й тур
25.09.2019
19:30 ПСВ Эйдховен3 - 1 Гронинген4-й тур
21:45 Аякс5 - 0 Фортуна С4-й тур
26.09.2019
21:00 Фейеноорд0 - 3 АЗ Алкмаар4-й тур
27.09.2019
21:00 ВВВ-Венло0 - 3 Херенвен8-й тур
28.09.2019
21:45 Аякс2 - 0 Гронинген8-й тур
21:45 Фортуна С0 - 0 Спарта Роттердам8-й тур
29.09.2019
13:15 Фейеноорд5 - 1 Твенте8-й тур
15:30 Валвейк1 - 2 Витесс8-й тур
15:30 Утрехт2 - 0 Виллем II8-й тур
15:30 Зволле0 - 4 ПСВ Эйдховен8-й тур
17:45 АЗ Алкмаар2 - 0 Хераклес8-й тур
17:45 Эммен3 - 0 Ден Хааг8-й тур
04.10.2019
21:00 Гронинген3 - 0 Валвейк9-й тур
05.10.2019
19:30 Хераклес2 - 0 Эммен9-й тур
20:45 Виллем II1 - 1 АЗ Алкмаар9-й тур
20:45 Спарта Роттердам2 - 1 Твенте9-й тур
21:45 Херенвен1 - 0 Зволле9-й тур
06.10.2019
13:15 Ден Хааг0 - 2 Аякс9-й тур
15:30 Фортуна С4 - 2 Фейеноорд9-й тур
15:30 Витесс2 - 1 Утрехт9-й тур
17:45 ПСВ Эйдховен4 - 1 ВВВ-Венло9-й тур
19.10.2019
19:30 Утрехт3 - 0 ПСВ Эйдховен10-й тур
19:30 АЗ Алкмаар2 - 4 Херенвен10-й тур
20:45 ВВВ-Венло0 - 4 Витесс10-й тур
21:45 Твенте0 - 1 Виллем II10-й тур
21:45 Валвейк1 - 2 Аякс10-й тур
20.10.2019
13:15 Фейеноорд1 - 1 Хераклес10-й тур
15:30 Зволле3 - 1 Ден Хааг10-й тур
15:30 Эммен2 - 1 Фортуна С10-й тур
17:45 Гронинген2 - 0 Спарта Роттердам10-й тур
25.10.2019
21:00 Твенте4 - 1 Эммен11-й тур
26.10.2019
19:30 Виллем II2 - 1 Валвейк11-й тур
20:45 Витесс0 - 2 Ден Хааг11-й тур
21:15 Фортуна С4 - 1 ВВВ-Венло11-й тур
21:45 Хераклес4 - 0 Зволле11-й тур
27.10.2019
14:15 Херенвен1 - 1 Гронинген11-й тур
16:30 Спарта Роттердам1 - 2 Утрехт11-й тур
16:30 ПСВ Эйдховен0 - 4 АЗ Алкмаар11-й тур
18:45 Аякс4 - 0 Фейеноорд11-й тур
01.11.2019
22:00 Зволле2 - 4 Аякс12-й тур
02.11.2019
20:30 Валвейк2 - 0 Хераклес12-й тур
21:45 Спарта Роттердам2 - 2 ПСВ Эйдховен12-й тур
22:45 АЗ Алкмаар3 - 0 Твенте12-й тур
03.11.2019
14:15 Эммен2 - 1 Витесс12-й тур
16:30 Гронинген2 - 0 Виллем II12-й тур
16:30 ВВВ-Венло0 - 3 Фейеноорд12-й тур
16:30 Утрехт6 - 0 Фортуна С12-й тур
18:45 Ден Хааг1 - 1 Херенвен12-й тур
08.11.2019
22:00 Витесс1 - 2 Гронинген13-й тур
09.11.2019
20:30 Херенвен2 - 1 Спарта Роттердам13-й тур
21:45 Фортуна С1 - 0 Ден Хааг13-й тур
22:45 Хераклес6 - 1 ВВВ-Венло13-й тур
10.11.2019
14:15 Аякс4 - 0 Утрехт13-й тур
16:30 Твенте2 - 1 Зволле13-й тур
16:30 Виллем II2 - 1 ПСВ Эйдховен13-й тур
18:45 Фейеноорд3 - 2 Валвейк13-й тур
22:00 АЗ Алкмаар3 - 0 Эммен13-й тур
23.11.2019
20:30 Утрехт0 - 3 АЗ Алкмаар14-й тур
21:45 Зволле3 - 1 Фортуна С14-й тур
21:45 Аякс4 - 1 Хераклес14-й тур
22:45 Ден Хааг3 - 3 Виллем II14-й тур
24.11.2019
14:15 Гронинген1 - 1 Фейеноорд14-й тур
16:30 Валвейк1 - 1 Эммен14-й тур
16:30 ПСВ Эйдховен2 - 1 Херенвен14-й тур
18:45 ВВВ-Венло2 - 1 Твенте14-й тур
18:45 Спарта Роттердам2 - 0 Витесс14-й тур
29.11.2019
22:00 Херенвен3 - 2 Витесс15-й тур
30.11.2019
20:30 Виллем II4 - 0 Спарта Роттердам15-й тур
21:45 Фортуна С1 - 0 Гронинген15-й тур
22:45 Хераклес4 - 0 Ден Хааг15-й тур
01.12.2019
14:15 Твенте2 - 5 Аякс15-й тур
16:30 Утрехт0 - 1 Валвейк15-й тур
18:45 АЗ Алкмаар1 - 0 ВВВ-Венло15-й тур
18:45 Фейеноорд1 - 0 Зволле15-й тур
22:00 Эммен1 - 1 ПСВ Эйдховен15-й тур
06.12.2019
22:15 Аякс0 - 2 Виллем II16-й тур
07.12.2019
20:30 Ден Хааг0 - 0 Твенте16-й тур
21:45 ПСВ Эйдховен5 - 0 Фортуна С16-й тур
21:45 ВВВ-Венло2 - 0 Эммен16-й тур
22:45 Зволле0 - 3 АЗ Алкмаар16-й тур
08.12.2019
14:15 Витесс0 - 0 Фейеноорд16-й тур
16:30 Гронинген0 - 1 Утрехт16-й тур
18:30 Валвейк1 - 3 Херенвен16-й тур
18:45 Спарта Роттердам0 - 0 Хераклес16-й тур
13.12.2019
22:00 Херенвен1 - 2 Виллем II17-й тур
14.12.2019
20:30 Ден Хааг1 - 1 Гронинген17-й тур
21:45 Фортуна С3 - 2 Валвейк17-й тур
21:45 ВВВ-Венло1 - 2 Зволле17-й тур
22:45 Твенте0 - 3 Витесс17-й тур
15.12.2019
14:15 Эммен2 - 0 Спарта Роттердам17-й тур
16:30 Фейеноорд3 - 1 ПСВ Эйдховен17-й тур
18:45 АЗ Алкмаар1 - 0 Аякс17-й тур
18:45 Хераклес1 - 3 Утрехт17-й тур
20.12.2019
22:00 Валвейк3 - 0 Твенте18-й тур
21.12.2019
20:30 Херенвен1 - 1 Хераклес18-й тур
21:45 ПСВ Эйдховен4 - 1 Зволле18-й тур
21:45 Спарта Роттердам3 - 0 АЗ Алкмаар18-й тур
22:45 Виллем II0 - 0 Фортуна С18-й тур
22.12.2019
14:15 Аякс6 - 1 Ден Хааг18-й тур
16:30 Утрехт1 - 2 Фейеноорд18-й тур
16:30 Гронинген2 - 0 Эммен18-й тур
18:45 Витесс3 - 0 ВВВ-Венло18-й тур
17.01.2020
22:00 Зволле3 - 3 Утрехт19-й тур
18.01.2020
20:30 Фортуна С1 - 3 Витесс19-й тур
21:45 Фейеноорд3 - 1 Херенвен19-й тур
21:45 Твенте0 - 0 Гронинген19-й тур
22:45 АЗ Алкмаар1 - 3 Виллем II19-й тур
19.01.2020
14:15 ВВВ-Венло1 - 1 ПСВ Эйдховен19-й тур
16:30 Аякс2 - 1 Спарта Роттердам19-й тур
16:30 Эммен1 - 0 Хераклес19-й тур
18:45 Ден Хааг2 - 0 Валвейк19-й тур
24.01.2020
22:00 Утрехт4 - 0 Ден Хааг20-й тур
25.01.2020
20:30 Херенвен1 - 2 АЗ Алкмаар20-й тур
21:45 Валвейк1 - 2 ВВВ-Венло20-й тур
21:45 Хераклес2 - 3 Фейеноорд20-й тур
22:45 Спарта Роттердам1 - 1 Фортуна С20-й тур
26.01.2020
14:15 Витесс1 - 1 Эммен20-й тур
16:30 Гронинген2 - 1 Аякс20-й тур
16:30 Виллем II0 - 0 Зволле20-й тур
18:45 ПСВ Эйдховен1 - 1 Твенте20-й тур
31.01.2020
22:00 АЗ Алкмаар4 - 0 Валвейк21-й тур
01.02.2020
20:30 Ден Хааг0 - 0 Витесс21-й тур
21:45 Твенте2 - 0 Спарта Роттердам21-й тур
21:45 Фейеноорд3 - 0 Эммен21-й тур
22:45 Зволле1 - 0 Гронинген21-й тур
02.02.2020
14:15 Виллем II1 - 0 Хераклес21-й тур
16:30 Фортуна С2 - 1 Херенвен21-й тур
16:30 ВВВ-Венло1 - 1 Утрехт21-й тур
18:45 Аякс1 - 0 ПСВ Эйдховен21-й тур
07.02.2020
22:00 Хераклес2 - 0 Фортуна С22-й тур
08.02.2020
20:30 Гронинген1 - 0 Витесс22-й тур
21:45 ПСВ Эйдховен3 - 0 Виллем II22-й тур
21:45 Херенвен1 - 1 ВВВ-Венло22-й тур
22:45 Валвейк0 - 0 Зволле22-й тур
09.02.2020
14:15 УтрехтVs Аякс22-й тур
16:30 АЗ АлкмаарVs Фейеноорд22-й тур
11.02.2020
16:30 Спарта Роттердам4 - 2 Ден Хааг22-й тур
18:45 Эммен2 - 0 Твенте22-й тур
14.02.2020
22:00 ВВВ-Венло1 - 0 Хераклес23-й тур
15.02.2020
20:30 Твенте2 - 0 АЗ Алкмаар23-й тур
21:45 Ден Хааг0 - 3 ПСВ Эйдховен23-й тур
22:45 Фортуна С0 - 0 Эммен23-й тур
16.02.2020
14:15 Витесс4 - 2 Херенвен23-й тур
16:30 Спарта Роттердам1 - 2 Гронинген23-й тур
16:30 Аякс3 - 0 Валвейк23-й тур
18:45 Виллем II1 - 1 Утрехт23-й тур
18:45 Зволле3 - 4 Фейеноорд23-й тур
21.02.2020
22:00 Валвейк0 - 1 Спарта Роттердам24-й тур
22.02.2020
20:30 Эммен4 - 2 Виллем II24-й тур
21:45 Херенвен2 - 2 Ден Хааг24-й тур
21:45 Фейеноорд2 - 1 Фортуна С24-й тур
22:45 Гронинген0 - 1 ВВВ-Венло24-й тур
23.02.2020
14:15 Утрехт2 - 1 Твенте24-й тур
16:30 АЗ Алкмаар2 - 0 Зволле24-й тур
16:30 Витесс1 - 2 ПСВ Эйдховен24-й тур
18:45 Хераклес1 - 0 Аякс24-й тур
28.02.2020
22:00 Виллем II3 - 1 Гронинген25-й тур
29.02.2020
20:30 Ден Хааг0 - 0 Хераклес25-й тур
21:45 Зволле4 - 3 Витесс25-й тур
21:45 ВВВ-Венло0 - 0 Фортуна С25-й тур
22:45 Твенте2 - 3 Херенвен25-й тур
01.03.2020
14:15 Валвейк2 - 1 Утрехт25-й тур
16:30 ПСВ Эйдховен1 - 1 Фейеноорд25-й тур
18:45 Спарта Роттердам5 - 1 Эммен25-й тур
22:00 Аякс0 - 2 АЗ Алкмаар25-й тур
06.03.2020
22:00 Фортуна С1 - 1 Зволле26-й тур
07.03.2020
20:30 АЗ Алкмаар4 - 0 Ден Хааг26-й тур
21:45 Эммен3 - 0 ВВВ-Венло26-й тур
21:45 Херенвен1 - 3 Аякс26-й тур
22:45 Витесс1 - 0 Твенте26-й тур
08.03.2020
14:15 Утрехт5 - 1 Спарта Роттердам26-й тур
16:30 Фейеноорд2 - 0 Виллем II26-й тур
16:30 Хераклес4 - 2 Валвейк26-й тур
18:45 Гронинген0 - 1 ПСВ Эйдховен26-й тур
13.03.2020
22:00 Ден ХаагVs Фортуна С27-й тур
14.03.2020
20:30 Виллем IIVs Херенвен27-й тур
21:45 ПСВ ЭйдховенVs Эммен27-й тур
21:45 УтрехтVs Витесс27-й тур
22:45 ЗволлеVs Хераклес27-й тур
15.03.2020
14:15 Спарта РоттердамVs Фейеноорд27-й тур
16:30 АяксVs Твенте27-й тур
16:30 ВВВ-ВенлоVs АЗ Алкмаар27-й тур
18:45 ВалвейкVs Гронинген27-й тур
20.03.2020
22:00 ХераклесVs Спарта Роттердам28-й тур
21.03.2020
20:30 ТвентеVs Ден Хааг28-й тур
21:45 ВитессVs Виллем II28-й тур
21:45 ЗволлеVs ВВВ-Венло28-й тур
22:45 ХеренвенVs Валвейк28-й тур
22.03.2020
14:15 Фортуна СVs ПСВ Эйдховен28-й тур
16:30 ГронингенVs АЗ Алкмаар28-й тур
16:30 ФейеноордVs Аякс28-й тур
18:45 ЭмменVs Утрехт28-й тур
04.04.2020
19:30 Спарта Роттердам19:3004.04.20 Херенвен29-й тур
19:30 ВВВ-Венло19:3004.04.20 Виллем II29-й тур
20:45 ПСВ Эйдховен20:4504.04.20 Хераклес29-й тур
21:45 АЗ Алкмаар21:4504.04.20 Витесс29-й тур
21:45 Утрехт21:4504.04.20 Гронинген29-й тур
05.04.2020
13:15 Валвейк13:15 Фейеноорд29-й тур
15:30 Ден Хааг15:30 Эммен29-й тур
15:30 Аякс15:30 Зволле29-й тур
17:45 Твенте17:45 Фортуна С29-й тур
10.04.2020
21:00 ГронингенVs Херенвен30-й тур
11.04.2020
19:30 ВитессVs Валвейк30-й тур
20:45 ФейеноордVs ВВВ-Венло30-й тур
20:45 ХераклесVs АЗ Алкмаар30-й тур
21:45 Виллем IIVs Ден Хааг30-й тур
12.04.2020
13:15 Фортуна СVs Утрехт30-й тур
15:30 ЗволлеVs Твенте30-й тур
15:30 ЭмменVs Аякс30-й тур
17:45 ПСВ ЭйдховенVs Спарта Роттердам30-й тур
21.04.2020
19:30 АЗ АлкмаарVs ПСВ Эйдховен31-й тур
21:45 Спарта РоттердамVs Зволле31-й тур
22.04.2020
19:30 Ден ХаагVs Фейеноорд31-й тур
19:30 ВалвейкVs Виллем II31-й тур
20:45 ГронингенVs Фортуна С31-й тур
21:45 ХеренвенVs Эммен31-й тур
21:45 УтрехтVs Хераклес31-й тур
23.04.2020
19:30 ТвентеVs ВВВ-Венло31-й тур
21:45 АяксVs Витесс31-й тур
25.04.2020
19:30 ПСВ ЭйдховенVs Утрехт32-й тур
19:30 Фортуна СVs АЗ Алкмаар32-й тур
20:45 ЭмменVs Валвейк32-й тур
21:45 ФейеноордVs Гронинген32-й тур
21:45 ЗволлеVs Херенвен32-й тур
26.04.2020
13:15 ХераклесVs Твенте32-й тур
15:30 ВВВ-ВенлоVs Ден Хааг32-й тур
15:30 Виллем IIVs Аякс32-й тур
17:45 ВитессVs Спарта Роттердам32-й тур
03.05.2020
15:30 АяксVs ВВВ-Венло33-й тур
15:30 ЗволлеVs Эммен33-й тур
15:30 ВалвейкVs Фортуна С33-й тур
15:30 ВитессVs Хераклес33-й тур
15:30 ТвентеVs Фейеноорд33-й тур
15:30 Спарта РоттердамVs Виллем II33-й тур
15:30 ХеренвенVs ПСВ Эйдховен33-й тур
15:30 ГронингенVs Ден Хааг33-й тур
15:30 АЗ АлкмаарVs Утрехт33-й тур
10.05.2020
15:30 ВВВ-ВенлоVs Спарта Роттердам34-й тур
15:30 УтрехтVs Херенвен34-й тур
15:30 Фортуна СVs Аякс34-й тур
15:30 ПСВ ЭйдховенVs Валвейк34-й тур
15:30 ХераклесVs Гронинген34-й тур
15:30 ФейеноордVs Витесс34-й тур
15:30 ЭмменVs АЗ Алкмаар34-й тур
15:30 Ден ХаагVs Зволле34-й тур
15:30 Виллем IIVs Твенте34-й тур

Последние новости