» » » » » » Календарь турнира

Календарь матчей ФНЛ 2014-2015

Фильтр календаря ФНЛ

По датам матчей
По командам-участникам
06.07.2014
10:00 Луч1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск1-й тур
12:00 Сочи0 - 1 Томь1-й тур
14:00 Енисей1 - 2 Саратов1-й тур
15:00 Волга2 - 0 Сибирь1-й тур
15:00 Оренбург2 - 2 Тосно1-й тур
17:00 Шинник2 - 1 Балтика1-й тур
18:00 Крылья Советов0 - 0 Химик1-й тур
18:00 Волгарь2 - 2 Тюмень1-й тур
19:00 Анжи1 - 0 Сахалин1-й тур
12.07.2014
13:30 Сибирь1 - 0 Волгарь2-й тур
15:00 Томь0 - 2 Енисей2-й тур
15:30 Шинник1 - 1 Волга2-й тур
16:00 Тосно2 - 1 Сочи2-й тур
17:00 Тюмень1 - 4 Оренбург2-й тур
17:00 Химик2 - 3 Луч2-й тур
18:00 Саратов0 - 1 Крылья Советов2-й тур
19:00 Сахалин1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск2-й тур
19:00 Анжи0 - 0 Балтика2-й тур
19.07.2014
07:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 1 Химик3-й тур
09:00 Луч0 - 1 Саратов3-й тур
14:00 Енисей1 - 2 Тосно3-й тур
15:00 Волга1 - 3 Анжи3-й тур
15:00 Сочи0 - 1 Тюмень3-й тур
15:15 Крылья Советов2 - 1 Томь3-й тур
16:00 Оренбург1 - 1 Сибирь3-й тур
18:00 Волгарь1 - 1 Шинник3-й тур
18:00 Балтика1 - 0 Сахалин3-й тур
27.07.2014
07:00 Сахалин0 - 1 Химик4-й тур
13:00 Сибирь0 - 0 Сочи4-й тур
15:00 Томь3 - 1 Луч4-й тур
15:00 Тосно1 - 0 Крылья Советов4-й тур
16:00 Тюмень2 - 0 Енисей4-й тур
17:30 Шинник0 - 1 Оренбург4-й тур
18:00 Саратов2 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск4-й тур
18:00 Балтика2 - 1 Волга4-й тур
19:00 Анжи2 - 0 Волгарь4-й тур
03.08.2014
07:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 3 Томь5-й тур
09:00 Луч4 - 1 Тосно5-й тур
12:00 Сочи1 - 1 Шинник5-й тур
16:00 Волга3 - 0 Сахалин5-й тур
16:00 Оренбург1 - 0 Анжи5-й тур
17:00 Крылья Советов2 - 1 Тюмень5-й тур
17:30 Химик1 - 3 Саратов5-й тур
18:00 Волгарь1 - 1 Балтика5-й тур
04.08.2014
14:00 Енисей4 - 1 Сибирь5-й тур
10.08.2014
07:00 Сахалин1 - 0 Саратов6-й тур
15:00 Томь3 - 0 Химик6-й тур
15:00 Сибирь0 - 2 Крылья Советов6-й тур
15:30 Тюмень0 - 1 Луч6-й тур
16:00 Тосно2 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск6-й тур
16:00 Волга0 - 2 Волгарь6-й тур
17:30 Шинник1 - 1 Енисей6-й тур
19:00 Анжи5 - 1 Сочи6-й тур
19:00 Балтика2 - 2 Оренбург6-й тур
17.08.2014
07:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Тюмень7-й тур
09:00 Енисей1 - 0 Анжи7-й тур
10:00 Луч2 - 1 Сибирь7-й тур
14:00 Сочи0 - 2 Балтика7-й тур
16:00 Оренбург5 - 0 Волга7-й тур
18:00 Волгарь2 - 1 Сахалин7-й тур
18:00 Саратов1 - 1 Томь7-й тур
18:00 Химик2 - 2 Тосно7-й тур
18:00 Крылья Советов1 - 1 Шинник7-й тур
24.08.2014
07:00 Сахалин0 - 4 Томь8-й тур
13:00 Шинник1 - 1 Луч8-й тур
14:00 Сибирь2 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск8-й тур
15:00 Волга0 - 0 Сочи8-й тур
16:00 Тюмень3 - 1 Химик8-й тур
16:00 Тосно2 - 1 Саратов8-й тур
18:00 Волгарь2 - 1 Оренбург8-й тур
19:00 Анжи2 - 1 Крылья Советов8-й тур
19:00 Балтика1 - 1 Енисей8-й тур
07.09.2014
07:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 2 Шинник9-й тур
14:00 Химик2 - 0 Сибирь9-й тур
14:00 Оренбург0 - 0 Сахалин9-й тур
14:00 Енисей1 - 0 Волга9-й тур
15:00 Томь2 - 2 Тосно9-й тур
15:00 Сочи1 - 2 Волгарь9-й тур
17:00 Крылья Советов2 - 0 Балтика9-й тур
18:00 Саратов2 - 1 Тюмень9-й тур
13.09.2014
10:00 Сибирь0 - 2 Саратов10-й тур
11:00 Тюмень1 - 2 Томь10-й тур
13:00 Шинник2 - 1 Химик10-й тур
14:00 Оренбург2 - 1 Сочи10-й тур
15:00 Волга0 - 4 Крылья Советов10-й тур
15:00 Тосно1 - 0 Сахалин10-й тур
18:00 Анжи1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск10-й тур
18:00 Волгарь0 - 0 Енисей10-й тур
19:00 Балтика1 - 2 Луч10-й тур
20.09.2014
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Балтика11-й тур
09:00 Луч1 - 3 Волга11-й тур
13:00 Томь1 - 1 Сибирь11-й тур
14:00 Химик0 - 0 Анжи11-й тур
14:00 Енисей1 - 1 Оренбург11-й тур
15:00 Тосно1 - 0 Тюмень11-й тур
15:00 Сочи0 - 1 Сахалин11-й тур
16:00 Саратов1 - 4 Шинник11-й тур
16:00 Крылья Советов1 - 1 Волгарь11-й тур
29.09.2014
13:00 Оренбург0 - 1 Крылья Советов12-й тур
14:00 Сахалин0 - 0 Тюмень12-й тур
15:00 Сибирь2 - 1 Тосно12-й тур
17:30 Волга6 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск12-й тур
17:30 Шинник0 - 0 Томь12-й тур
18:00 Анжи3 - 0 Саратов12-й тур
19:00 Балтика1 - 0 Химик12-й тур
19:30 Волгарь2 - 1 Луч12-й тур
30.09.2014
18:00 Сочи1 - 0 Енисей12-й тур
05.10.2014
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Волгарь13-й тур
08:00 Луч2 - 2 Оренбург13-й тур
11:00 Томь1 - 0 Анжи13-й тур
12:00 Енисей3 - 1 Сахалин13-й тур
13:00 Крылья Советов1 - 1 Сочи13-й тур
14:00 Тюмень4 - 1 Сибирь13-й тур
14:00 Тосно0 - 0 Шинник13-й тур
16:00 Саратов1 - 1 Балтика13-й тур
16:30 Химик2 - 3 Волга13-й тур
11.10.2014
12:00 Оренбург1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск14-й тур
12:00 Сочи0 - 2 Луч14-й тур
12:00 Енисей0 - 1 Крылья Советов14-й тур
14:00 Сахалин0 - 1 Сибирь14-й тур
15:00 Волга2 - 1 Саратов14-й тур
16:00 Анжи1 - 0 Тосно14-й тур
16:00 Шинник2 - 0 Тюмень14-й тур
16:00 Волгарь2 - 2 Химик14-й тур
18:00 Балтика1 - 2 Томь14-й тур
15.10.2014
10:00 Луч1 - 2 Анжи9-й тур
19.10.2014
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 1 Сочи15-й тур
10:00 Томь1 - 1 Волга15-й тур
10:00 Луч0 - 1 Енисей15-й тур
13:00 Сибирь3 - 1 Шинник15-й тур
14:00 Тосно1 - 0 Балтика15-й тур
14:00 Химик0 - 3 Оренбург15-й тур
15:00 Саратов1 - 0 Волгарь15-й тур
15:00 Крылья Советов5 - 3 Сахалин15-й тур
17:30 Тюмень0 - 1 Анжи15-й тур
25.10.2014
12:00 Оренбург1 - 1 Саратов16-й тур
12:00 Сочи1 - 0 Химик16-й тур
12:00 Енисей0 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск16-й тур
13:00 Сахалин0 - 1 Шинник16-й тур
15:00 Волга3 - 1 Тосно16-й тур
15:00 Крылья Советов2 - 2 Луч16-й тур
16:00 Балтика1 - 1 Тюмень16-й тур
16:00 Анжи1 - 3 Сибирь16-й тур
16:00 Волгарь1 - 3 Томь16-й тур
02.11.2014
07:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Крылья Советов17-й тур
09:00 Луч1 - 1 Сахалин17-й тур
12:00 Томь0 - 2 Оренбург17-й тур
14:00 Сибирь2 - 0 Балтика17-й тур
14:00 Тосно2 - 4 Волгарь17-й тур
14:00 Тюмень2 - 1 Волга17-й тур
15:00 Химик1 - 3 Енисей17-й тур
16:00 Шинник0 - 1 Анжи17-й тур
16:00 Саратов1 - 1 Сочи17-й тур
08.11.2014
07:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Сахалин18-й тур
07:00 Луч1 - 0 Химик18-й тур
11:45 Енисей0 - 3 Томь18-й тур
13:00 Оренбург2 - 1 Тюмень18-й тур
16:00 Волга1 - 5 Шинник18-й тур
17:00 Балтика2 - 3 Анжи18-й тур
17:00 Волгарь2 - 0 Сибирь18-й тур
17:30 Крылья Советов2 - 1 Саратов18-й тур
09.11.2014
13:00 Сочи1 - 3 Тосно18-й тур
14.11.2014
14:00 Сахалин0 - 0 Балтика19-й тур
15:30 Томь1 - 0 Крылья Советов19-й тур
16:00 Сибирь2 - 1 Оренбург19-й тур
16:00 Тосно3 - 1 Енисей19-й тур
16:00 Тюмень0 - 0 Сочи19-й тур
17:00 Химик1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск19-й тур
19:00 Шинник1 - 1 Волгарь19-й тур
19:00 Саратов1 - 2 Луч19-й тур
19:00 Анжи2 - 0 Волга19-й тур
18.11.2014
08:00 Луч0 - 0 Томь20-й тур
13:00 Оренбург1 - 1 Шинник20-й тур
14:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Саратов20-й тур
15:30 Енисей1 - 1 Тюмень20-й тур
17:00 Сочи2 - 2 Сибирь20-й тур
17:30 Крылья Советов0 - 2 Тосно20-й тур
18:00 Химик1 - 2 Сахалин20-й тур
18:30 Волга0 - 0 Балтика20-й тур
19:30 Волгарь0 - 3 Анжи20-й тур
21.11.2014
18:00 Тосно2 - 1 Луч21-й тур
22.11.2014
11:00 Томь1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск21-й тур
13:00 Сахалин2 - 3 Волга21-й тур
13:00 Сибирь0 - 0 Енисей21-й тур
13:00 Тюмень0 - 1 Крылья Советов21-й тур
14:00 Шинник2 - 1 Сочи21-й тур
15:00 Балтика0 - 0 Волгарь21-й тур
16:00 Саратов1 - 2 Химик21-й тур
16:00 Анжи2 - 1 Оренбург21-й тур
14.03.2015
10:30 Енисей2 - 1 Шинник22-й тур
11:00 Луч1 - 1 Тюмень22-й тур
12:30 Крылья Советов2 - 1 Сибирь22-й тур
13:00 Оренбург1 - 0 Балтика22-й тур
14:00 Химик2 - 0 Томь22-й тур
16:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 2 Тосно22-й тур
17:00 Саратов1 - 0 Сахалин22-й тур
17:00 Сочи0 - 2 Анжи22-й тур
17:00 Волгарь1 - 0 Волга22-й тур
18.03.2015
13:00 Томь2 - 1 Саратов23-й тур
15:00 Сахалин2 - 2 Волгарь23-й тур
16:00 Сибирь1 - 0 Луч23-й тур
17:00 Тосно3 - 1 Химик23-й тур
17:00 Тюмень2 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск23-й тур
18:00 Волга0 - 1 Оренбург23-й тур
19:00 Шинник0 - 0 Крылья Советов23-й тур
19:00 Анжи5 - 1 Енисей23-й тур
20:00 Балтика1 - 0 Сочи23-й тур
22.03.2015
09:00 Луч1 - 2 Шинник24-й тур
13:00 Химик2 - 2 Тюмень24-й тур
13:00 Оренбург3 - 2 Волгарь24-й тур
13:00 Сочи0 - 1 Волга24-й тур
13:00 Томь2 - 2 Сахалин24-й тур
13:00 Енисей0 - 1 Балтика24-й тур
16:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Сибирь24-й тур
17:00 Крылья Советов1 - 0 Анжи24-й тур
17:00 Саратов1 - 2 Тосно24-й тур
29.03.2015
08:00 Сахалин0 - 0 Оренбург25-й тур
12:00 Сибирь1 - 1 Химик25-й тур
15:00 Тосно0 - 1 Томь25-й тур
16:00 Шинник2 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск25-й тур
16:00 Тюмень1 - 0 Саратов25-й тур
16:00 Волга3 - 2 Енисей25-й тур
17:00 Волгарь3 - 0 Сочи25-й тур
18:00 Анжи2 - 0 Луч25-й тур
18:00 Балтика0 - 2 Крылья Советов25-й тур
05.04.2015
09:00 Луч1 - 1 Балтика26-й тур
09:00 Сахалин0 - 3 Тосно26-й тур
11:00 Томь1 - 0 Тюмень26-й тур
13:00 Енисей2 - 3 Волгарь26-й тур
14:00 Химик1 - 2 Шинник26-й тур
15:30 Крылья Советов1 - 0 Волга26-й тур
16:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Анжи26-й тур
17:00 Саратов0 - 2 Сибирь26-й тур
06.04.2015
17:30 Сочи0 - 2 Оренбург26-й тур
12.04.2015
09:00 Сахалин2 - 0 Сочи27-й тур
12:00 Сибирь1 - 1 Томь27-й тур
13:00 Тюмень2 - 1 Тосно27-й тур
14:00 Оренбург1 - 1 Енисей27-й тур
14:00 Волгарь0 - 0 Крылья Советов27-й тур
16:00 Волга2 - 1 Луч27-й тур
16:00 Шинник2 - 2 Саратов27-й тур
18:00 Анжи2 - 0 Химик27-й тур
18:00 Балтика1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск27-й тур
19.04.2015
10:00 Луч2 - 1 Волгарь28-й тур
11:00 Томь4 - 0 Шинник28-й тур
13:00 Енисей3 - 1 Сочи28-й тур
13:00 Крылья Советов1 - 0 Оренбург28-й тур
14:00 Химик2 - 0 Балтика28-й тур
16:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 1 Волга28-й тур
16:00 Тосно2 - 0 Сибирь28-й тур
17:00 Тюмень5 - 1 Сахалин28-й тур
17:00 Саратов2 - 0 Анжи28-й тур
25.04.2015
10:00 Сахалин1 - 0 Енисей29-й тур
12:00 Сибирь1 - 0 Тюмень29-й тур
14:00 Оренбург0 - 2 Луч29-й тур
14:00 Анжи6 - 0 Томь29-й тур
16:00 Волга2 - 1 Химик29-й тур
16:00 Шинник2 - 0 Тосно29-й тур
17:00 Волгарь4 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск29-й тур
18:00 Балтика1 - 1 Саратов29-й тур
18:30 Сочи0 - 4 Крылья Советов29-й тур
03.05.2015
09:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 3 Оренбург30-й тур
10:00 Луч2 - 0 Сочи30-й тур
11:30 Томь0 - 1 Балтика30-й тур
12:00 Сибирь1 - 3 Сахалин30-й тур
14:00 Химик2 - 3 Волгарь30-й тур
15:00 Тюмень0 - 0 Шинник30-й тур
15:00 Крылья Советов1 - 0 Енисей30-й тур
16:00 Тосно1 - 0 Анжи30-й тур
17:00 Саратов1 - 0 Волга30-й тур
10.05.2015
08:00 Сахалин0 - 3 Крылья Советов31-й тур
13:00 Енисей2 - 0 Луч31-й тур
15:00 Оренбург2 - 0 Химик31-й тур
15:00 Волга0 - 5 Томь31-й тур
16:00 Шинник1 - 0 Сибирь31-й тур
18:00 Волгарь1 - 1 Саратов31-й тур
18:00 Балтика0 - 2 Тосно31-й тур
20:00 Анжи3 - 1 Тюмень31-й тур
11.05.2015
13:00 Сочи1 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск31-й тур
16.05.2015
06:00 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 1 Енисей32-й тур
10:00 Луч0 - 5 Крылья Советов32-й тур
13:00 Сибирь0 - 2 Анжи32-й тур
14:00 Тюмень3 - 0 Балтика32-й тур
14:00 Химик2 - 1 Сочи32-й тур
15:00 Томь2 - 2 Волгарь32-й тур
16:00 Шинник1 - 1 Сахалин32-й тур
16:00 Тосно1 - 0 Волга32-й тур
17:00 Саратов2 - 2 Оренбург32-й тур
24.05.2015
08:00 Сахалин2 - 1 Луч33-й тур
13:00 Енисей3 - 1 Химик33-й тур
13:00 Сочи0 - 3 Саратов33-й тур
15:00 Оренбург1 - 1 Томь33-й тур
16:00 Крылья Советов1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск33-й тур
16:00 Волга1 - 2 Тюмень33-й тур
17:00 Балтика1 - 0 Сибирь33-й тур
18:00 Анжи1 - 1 Шинник33-й тур
20:00 Волгарь0 - 0 Тосно33-й тур
30.05.2015
14:00 Балтика1 - 1 Шинник34-й тур
14:00 Химик0 - 3 Крылья Советов34-й тур
14:00 Сахалин0 - 3 Анжи34-й тур
14:00 Сибирь4 - 3 Волга34-й тур
14:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Луч34-й тур
14:00 Тосно0 - 2 Оренбург34-й тур
14:00 Томь5 - 1 Сочи34-й тур
15:00 Тюмень0 - 1 Волгарь34-й тур
17:00 Саратов0 - 0 Енисей34-й тур

Последние новости