» » » » » » Календарь турнира

Календарь матчей Первая Лига 2022-2023

Фильтр календаря Первая Лига

По датам матчей
По командам-участникам
16.07.2022
18:00 Нефтехимик0 - 1 КАМАЗ1-й тур
18:00 Волга Ульяновск1 - 1 Енисей1-й тур
17.07.2022
14:00 Велес2 - 1 Балтика1-й тур
18:00 Арсенал Тула3 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск1-й тур
18:00 Рубин2 - 0 Родина1-й тур
18:00 Волгарь1 - 0 Акрон1-й тур
19:00 Шинник0 - 2 Краснодар-21-й тур
19:00 Кубань2 - 0 Уфа1-й тур
18.07.2022
20:00 Алания0 - 0 Динамо Махачкала1-й тур
23.07.2022
14:00 Уфа2 - 1 Волга Ульяновск2-й тур
24.07.2022
13:00 Енисей3 - 2 Рубин2-й тур
16:00 Родина1 - 3 Алания2-й тур
17:00 Акрон2 - 3 Шинник2-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик0 - 0 Кубань2-й тур
19:00 Краснодар-20 - 3 Арсенал Тула2-й тур
19:00 Динамо Махачкала1 - 0 Велес2-й тур
19:00 Балтика3 - 1 Волгарь2-й тур
25.07.2022
20:00 КАМАЗ3 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск2-й тур
30.07.2022
17:00 Волга Ульяновск0 - 2 Нефтехимик3-й тур
17:00 Велес0 - 2 Родина3-й тур
18:00 Арсенал Тула1 - 1 Акрон3-й тур
31.07.2022
18:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Краснодар-23-й тур
18:00 Волгарь2 - 1 Динамо Махачкала3-й тур
19:00 Шинник1 - 1 Балтика3-й тур
19:00 Алания1 - 1 Енисей3-й тур
19:00 Кубань0 - 1 КАМАЗ3-й тур
01.08.2022
20:00 Рубин0 - 0 Уфа3-й тур
06.08.2022
13:00 Енисей2 - 1 Велес4-й тур
18:00 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 0 Акрон4-й тур
07.08.2022
16:00 Уфа1 - 3 Алания4-й тур
16:00 Родина0 - 0 Волгарь4-й тур
17:00 Волга Ульяновск1 - 4 Кубань4-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ1 - 1 Краснодар-24-й тур
19:00 Динамо Махачкала2 - 1 Шинник4-й тур
08.08.2022
18:00 Нефтехимик2 - 2 Рубин4-й тур
20:00 Балтика1 - 0 Арсенал Тула4-й тур
13.08.2022
14:00 Велес0 - 2 Уфа5-й тур
17:00 Волга Ульяновск0 - 2 КАМАЗ5-й тур
19:00 Шинник1 - 1 Родина5-й тур
14.08.2022
18:00 Волгарь2 - 0 Енисей5-й тур
18:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 2 Балтика5-й тур
18:00 Арсенал Тула1 - 1 Динамо Махачкала5-й тур
19:00 Краснодар-20 - 1 Акрон5-й тур
19:00 Алания1 - 0 Нефтехимик5-й тур
15.08.2022
19:30 Рубин3 - 0 Кубань5-й тур
21.08.2022
12:45 Волга Ульяновск1 - 2 Рубин6-й тур
13:00 Енисей2 - 1 Шинник6-й тур
16:00 Уфа0 - 0 Волгарь6-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ4 - 0 Акрон6-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик2 - 0 Велес6-й тур
18:00 Балтика2 - 1 Краснодар-26-й тур
19:00 Динамо Махачкала0 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск6-й тур
20:00 Кубань1 - 2 Алания6-й тур
20:00 Родина1 - 1 Арсенал Тула6-й тур
27.08.2022
14:00 Велес3 - 1 Кубань7-й тур
16:00 Акрон1 - 3 Балтика7-й тур
17:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 1 Родина7-й тур
18:00 Волгарь0 - 1 Нефтехимик7-й тур
18:00 Шинник3 - 0 Уфа7-й тур
19:00 Алания1 - 2 Волга Ульяновск7-й тур
19:00 Краснодар-20 - 1 Динамо Махачкала7-й тур
28.08.2022
18:00 Рубин1 - 1 КАМАЗ7-й тур
29.08.2022
20:00 Арсенал Тула2 - 2 Енисей7-й тур
02.09.2022
16:00 Уфа0 - 2 Арсенал Тула8-й тур
04.09.2022
11:00 Енисей1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск8-й тур
16:00 Родина1 - 2 Краснодар-28-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ0 - 0 Балтика8-й тур
17:00 Волга Ульяновск0 - 2 Велес8-й тур
18:00 Рубин2 - 2 Алания8-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик1 - 0 Шинник8-й тур
18:00 Динамо Махачкала1 - 1 Акрон8-й тур
19:00 Кубань0 - 0 Волгарь8-й тур
11.09.2022
14:00 Велес1 - 2 Рубин9-й тур
16:00 Акрон2 - 2 Родина9-й тур
17:00 Волгарь1 - 0 Волга Ульяновск9-й тур
17:00 Арсенал Тула2 - 1 Нефтехимик9-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-21 - 2 Енисей9-й тур
18:00 Шинник1 - 0 Кубань9-й тур
18:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Уфа9-й тур
19:00 Алания4 - 2 КАМАЗ9-й тур
12.09.2022
21:00 Балтика1 - 1 Динамо Махачкала9-й тур
18.09.2022
13:00 Енисей0 - 0 Акрон10-й тур
13:00 Уфа2 - 1 Краснодар-210-й тур
15:00 Волга Ульяновск1 - 1 Шинник10-й тур
15:00 Родина1 - 2 Балтика10-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ1 - 2 Динамо Махачкала10-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик0 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск10-й тур
18:00 Рубин3 - 2 Волгарь10-й тур
19:00 Алания1 - 0 Велес10-й тур
19.09.2022
20:00 Кубань2 - 1 Арсенал Тула10-й тур
25.09.2022
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Кубань11-й тур
14:00 Велес1 - 1 КАМАЗ11-й тур
15:00 Краснодар-20 - 0 Нефтехимик11-й тур
16:00 Акрон1 - 1 Уфа11-й тур
16:00 Шинник1 - 0 Рубин11-й тур
17:00 Волгарь0 - 0 Алания11-й тур
17:00 Арсенал Тула2 - 0 Волга Ульяновск11-й тур
17:00 Балтика3 - 2 Енисей11-й тур
18:00 Динамо Махачкала0 - 0 Родина11-й тур
01.10.2022
11:45 Уфа0 - 2 Балтика12-й тур
13:00 Енисей2 - 0 Динамо Махачкала12-й тур
14:00 Велес1 - 3 Волгарь12-й тур
15:00 Волга Ульяновск0 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск12-й тур
16:00 Рубин1 - 2 Арсенал Тула12-й тур
16:00 КАМАЗ2 - 0 Родина12-й тур
18:00 Кубань4 - 0 Краснодар-212-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик0 - 1 Акрон12-й тур
19:00 Алания3 - 1 Шинник12-й тур
09.10.2022
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 2 Рубин13-й тур
14:00 Краснодар-20 - 0 Волга Ульяновск13-й тур
15:00 Акрон0 - 0 Кубань13-й тур
16:00 Динамо Махачкала0 - 1 Уфа13-й тур
16:00 Шинник2 - 0 Велес13-й тур
17:00 Волгарь0 - 0 КАМАЗ13-й тур
18:00 Балтика2 - 2 Нефтехимик13-й тур
18:00 Родина0 - 2 Енисей13-й тур
10.10.2022
19:30 Арсенал Тула0 - 2 Алания13-й тур
14.10.2022
17:00 КАМАЗ1 - 0 Енисей14-й тур
16.10.2022
12:00 Уфа0 - 1 Родина14-й тур
14:00 Велес1 - 0 Арсенал Тула14-й тур
15:00 Волга Ульяновск1 - 2 Акрон14-й тур
16:00 Рубин5 - 2 Краснодар-214-й тур
16:00 Волгарь1 - 0 Шинник14-й тур
17:00 Нефтехимик2 - 1 Динамо Махачкала14-й тур
18:00 Алания4 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск14-й тур
18:00 Кубань0 - 0 Балтика14-й тур
23.10.2022
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск6 - 0 Велес15-й тур
15:00 Акрон0 - 0 Рубин15-й тур
16:00 Шинник1 - 0 КАМАЗ15-й тур
16:00 Краснодар-20 - 3 Алания15-й тур
16:00 Динамо Махачкала2 - 1 Кубань15-й тур
17:00 Арсенал Тула3 - 2 Волгарь15-й тур
18:00 Родина0 - 2 Нефтехимик15-й тур
18:00 Балтика2 - 2 Волга Ульяновск15-й тур
24.10.2022
15:00 Енисей3 - 1 Уфа15-й тур
28.10.2022
19:00 Шинник2 - 1 Арсенал Тула16-й тур
29.10.2022
15:00 Волга Ульяновск0 - 0 Динамо Махачкала16-й тур
16:00 Волгарь1 - 3 СКА-Хабаровск16-й тур
17:00 Кубань0 - 1 Родина16-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ2 - 2 Уфа16-й тур
17:00 Алания3 - 3 Акрон16-й тур
18:30 Нефтехимик1 - 1 Енисей16-й тур
30.10.2022
14:00 Велес1 - 0 Краснодар-216-й тур
15:00 Рубин3 - 3 Балтика16-й тур
06.11.2022
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 1 Шинник17-й тур
12:00 Уфа0 - 0 Нефтехимик17-й тур
13:00 Енисей2 - 1 Кубань17-й тур
14:00 Краснодар-20 - 2 Волгарь17-й тур
15:00 Акрон3 - 0 Велес17-й тур
15:00 Родина2 - 1 Волга Ульяновск17-й тур
16:00 Динамо Махачкала0 - 1 Рубин17-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ0 - 1 Арсенал Тула17-й тур
17:00 Балтика2 - 1 Алания17-й тур
12.11.2022
14:00 Велес0 - 1 Динамо Махачкала18-й тур
16:00 Волга Ульяновск2 - 1 Уфа18-й тур
13.11.2022
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 1 КАМАЗ18-й тур
15:00 Волгарь1 - 2 Балтика18-й тур
16:00 Шинник1 - 0 Акрон18-й тур
16:00 Рубин0 - 0 Енисей18-й тур
16:00 Арсенал Тула3 - 1 Краснодар-218-й тур
16:00 Кубань0 - 1 Нефтехимик18-й тур
17:00 Алания1 - 3 Родина18-й тур
19.11.2022
19:00 Балтика1 - 0 Шинник19-й тур
20.11.2022
12:00 Уфа1 - 2 Рубин19-й тур
13:00 Енисей2 - 0 Алания19-й тур
14:00 Нефтехимик1 - 2 Волга Ульяновск19-й тур
15:00 Акрон0 - 0 Арсенал Тула19-й тур
15:00 Родина1 - 1 Велес19-й тур
16:00 Динамо Махачкала1 - 2 Волгарь19-й тур
17:00 Краснодар-21 - 4 СКА-Хабаровск19-й тур
19:00 КАМАЗ2 - 1 Кубань19-й тур
25.11.2022
19:00 Арсенал Тула0 - 5 Балтика20-й тур
27.11.2022
13:00 Краснодар-22 - 2 КАМАЗ20-й тур
14:00 Волгарь1 - 1 Родина20-й тур
14:00 Велес2 - 0 Енисей20-й тур
15:00 Рубин2 - 0 Нефтехимик20-й тур
15:00 Акрон1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск20-й тур
16:00 Кубань1 - 0 Волга Ульяновск20-й тур
16:00 Шинник0 - 0 Динамо Махачкала20-й тур
17:00 Алания2 - 1 Уфа20-й тур
05.03.2023
12:00 Уфа4 - 1 Велес21-й тур
13:00 Енисей2 - 1 Волгарь21-й тур
14:30 Акрон0 - 0 Краснодар-221-й тур
15:00 Родина2 - 1 Шинник21-й тур
16:00 Динамо Махачкала0 - 0 Арсенал Тула21-й тур
17:30 Нефтехимик0 - 0 Алания21-й тур
06.03.2023
17:00 КАМАЗ0 - 0 Волга Ульяновск21-й тур
17:30 Кубань1 - 2 Рубин21-й тур
20:00 Балтика2 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск21-й тур
11.03.2023
15:00 Акрон2 - 0 КАМАЗ22-й тур
12.03.2023
14:00 Велес4 - 1 Нефтехимик22-й тур
15:00 Волгарь1 - 0 Уфа22-й тур
15:00 Рубин1 - 0 Волга Ульяновск22-й тур
15:00 Краснодар-20 - 3 Балтика22-й тур
16:00 Арсенал Тула2 - 3 Родина22-й тур
17:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Динамо Махачкала22-й тур
19:00 Шинник2 - 2 Енисей22-й тур
13.03.2023
17:00 Алания1 - 1 Кубань22-й тур
17.03.2023
14:30 Енисей1 - 0 Арсенал Тула23-й тур
18.03.2023
15:00 Родина2 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск23-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ0 - 0 Рубин23-й тур
19.03.2023
12:00 Уфа1 - 2 Шинник23-й тур
16:00 Кубань3 - 2 Велес23-й тур
16:00 Волга Ульяновск2 - 1 Алания23-й тур
16:00 Динамо Махачкала1 - 0 Краснодар-223-й тур
17:30 Нефтехимик1 - 1 Волгарь23-й тур
18:00 Балтика1 - 1 Акрон23-й тур
25.03.2023
13:00 Алания0 - 0 Рубин24-й тур
26.03.2023
14:00 Велес0 - 0 Волга Ульяновск24-й тур
15:00 Акрон2 - 0 Динамо Махачкала24-й тур
15:00 Волгарь1 - 1 Кубань24-й тур
15:00 Краснодар-21 - 0 Родина24-й тур
16:00 Шинник3 - 0 Нефтехимик24-й тур
16:00 Арсенал Тула2 - 1 Уфа24-й тур
17:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Енисей24-й тур
20:00 Балтика1 - 0 КАМАЗ24-й тур
01.04.2023
15:00 Родина1 - 3 Акрон25-й тур
02.04.2023
11:30 Уфа3 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск25-й тур
13:00 Енисей0 - 0 Краснодар-225-й тур
15:00 Динамо Махачкала0 - 0 Балтика25-й тур
15:00 Рубин1 - 1 Велес25-й тур
16:00 Волга Ульяновск0 - 3 Волгарь25-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ1 - 0 Алания25-й тур
17:30 Нефтехимик1 - 0 Арсенал Тула25-й тур
19:00 Кубань2 - 0 Шинник25-й тур
07.04.2023
18:00 Волгарь0 - 0 Рубин26-й тур
20:30 Балтика0 - 0 Родина26-й тур
08.04.2023
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Нефтехимик26-й тур
14:00 Велес1 - 2 Алания26-й тур
16:00 Шинник2 - 2 Волга Ульяновск26-й тур
16:00 Арсенал Тула1 - 2 Кубань26-й тур
16:00 Акрон1 - 1 Енисей26-й тур
16:30 Динамо Махачкала1 - 0 КАМАЗ26-й тур
09.04.2023
14:00 Краснодар-21 - 0 Уфа26-й тур
14.04.2023
19:00 Алания2 - 2 Волгарь27-й тур
15.04.2023
11:30 Енисей1 - 1 Балтика27-й тур
12:00 Уфа0 - 0 Акрон27-й тур
14:00 Родина2 - 0 Динамо Махачкала27-й тур
16:00 Рубин3 - 0 Шинник27-й тур
16:00 Волга Ульяновск0 - 0 Арсенал Тула27-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ0 - 2 Велес27-й тур
17:30 Нефтехимик3 - 0 Краснодар-227-й тур
19:00 Кубань2 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск27-й тур
21.04.2023
19:30 Арсенал Тула0 - 1 Рубин28-й тур
22.04.2023
09:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Волга Ульяновск28-й тур
15:00 Динамо Махачкала3 - 0 Енисей28-й тур
15:00 Родина2 - 2 КАМАЗ28-й тур
16:00 Акрон0 - 3 Нефтехимик28-й тур
16:00 Шинник0 - 1 Алания28-й тур
16:30 Волгарь2 - 1 Велес28-й тур
21:00 Балтика3 - 2 Уфа28-й тур
23.04.2023
16:00 Краснодар-21 - 1 Кубань28-й тур
28.04.2023
16:00 Уфа3 - 0 Динамо Махачкала29-й тур
29.04.2023
13:00 Енисей0 - 1 Родина29-й тур
14:00 Велес1 - 1 Шинник29-й тур
16:00 Кубань1 - 1 Акрон29-й тур
16:00 Волга Ульяновск1 - 0 Краснодар-229-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ2 - 2 Волгарь29-й тур
17:30 Нефтехимик0 - 0 Балтика29-й тур
18:00 Рубин3 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск29-й тур
01.05.2023
14:30 Алания2 - 1 Арсенал Тула29-й тур
06.05.2023
09:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Алания30-й тур
11:30 Енисей2 - 1 КАМАЗ30-й тур
16:00 Шинник2 - 1 Волгарь30-й тур
16:00 Динамо Махачкала2 - 0 Нефтехимик30-й тур
17:00 Арсенал Тула1 - 1 Велес30-й тур
19:00 Балтика2 - 0 Кубань30-й тур
19:00 Краснодар-20 - 1 Рубин30-й тур
07.05.2023
15:00 Родина2 - 1 Уфа30-й тур
17:00 Акрон1 - 0 Волга Ульяновск30-й тур
12.05.2023
18:00 КАМАЗ1 - 0 Шинник31-й тур
13.05.2023
14:00 Велес1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск31-й тур
14:00 Уфа2 - 2 Енисей31-й тур
15:00 Алания5 - 2 Краснодар-231-й тур
16:00 Волга Ульяновск0 - 2 Балтика31-й тур
17:00 Волгарь1 - 2 Арсенал Тула31-й тур
17:30 Нефтехимик1 - 5 Родина31-й тур
18:00 Рубин3 - 2 Акрон31-й тур
14.05.2023
17:00 Кубань0 - 1 Динамо Махачкала31-й тур
19.05.2023
18:00 Акрон0 - 0 Алания32-й тур
20.05.2023
09:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Волгарь32-й тур
13:00 Енисей2 - 2 Нефтехимик32-й тур
14:00 Уфа1 - 0 КАМАЗ32-й тур
16:00 Динамо Махачкала0 - 2 Волга Ульяновск32-й тур
19:30 Краснодар-25 - 2 Велес32-й тур
21:30 Балтика0 - 1 Рубин32-й тур
21.05.2023
14:00 Родина2 - 2 Кубань32-й тур
17:00 Арсенал Тула0 - 1 Шинник32-й тур
26.05.2023
18:00 Алания3 - 1 Балтика33-й тур
27.05.2023
15:00 Волга Ульяновск0 - 1 Родина33-й тур
17:00 Кубань0 - 2 Енисей33-й тур
17:00 Шинник1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск33-й тур
17:00 Волгарь0 - 3 Краснодар-233-й тур
17:30 Нефтехимик2 - 0 Уфа33-й тур
18:00 Рубин2 - 0 Динамо Махачкала33-й тур
18:00 Арсенал Тула0 - 1 КАМАЗ33-й тур
19:00 Велес1 - 2 Акрон33-й тур
03.06.2023
09:00 СКА-Хабаровск6 - 0 Арсенал Тула34-й тур
14:00 Уфа1 - 2 Кубань34-й тур
14:00 Родина0 - 0 Рубин34-й тур
14:00 Краснодар-24 - 0 Шинник34-й тур
14:00 Динамо Махачкала1 - 2 Алания34-й тур
14:00 Балтика2 - 1 Велес34-й тур
14:00 Енисей0 - 0 Волга Ульяновск34-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ0 - 2 Нефтехимик34-й тур
17:00 Акрон4 - 0 Волгарь34-й тур