Календарь Прошедших матчей ФНЛ 2020-2021

Прошедшие матчи
12 тур
27.09.20 Оренбург2 - 2 Балтика12-й тур
27.09.20 Иртыш1 - 0 Факел12-й тур
27.09.20 Спартак-21 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск12-й тур
27.09.20 Алания3 - 1 Текстильщик12-й тур
27.09.20 Динамо Брянск0 - 1 Волгарь12-й тур
27.09.20 Нефтехимик1 - 1 Крылья Советов12-й тур
27.09.20 Енисей0 - 1 Краснодар-212-й тур
27.09.20 Нижний Новгород3 - 0 Акрон12-й тур
27.09.20 Чертаново0 - 0 Торпедо12-й тур
27.09.20 Чайка0 - 2 Велес12-й тур
11 тур
23.09.20 Волгарь1 - 1 Иртыш11-й тур
23.09.20 Нефтехимик4 - 0 Текстильщик11-й тур
23.09.20 Торпедо0 - 2 Нижний Новгород11-й тур
23.09.20 Балтика0 - 1 Чайка11-й тур
23.09.20 Факел0 - 0 Томь11-й тур
23.09.20 Краснодар-21 - 1 Оренбург11-й тур
23.09.20 Акрон3 - 0 Енисей11-й тур
23.09.20 Велес1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск11-й тур
23.09.20 Алания2 - 1 Спартак-211-й тур
23.09.20 Крылья Советов7 - 0 Динамо Брянск11-й тур
23.09.20 Шинник1 - 1 Чертаново11-й тур
10 тур
19.09.20 Спартак-22 - 1 Велес10-й тур
19.09.20 Чайка2 - 1 Краснодар-210-й тур
19.09.20 Чертаново0 - 3 Факел10-й тур
19.09.20 Томь1 - 3 Волгарь10-й тур
19.09.20 Нижний Новгород3 - 0 Шинник10-й тур
19.09.20 Иртыш0 - 4 Крылья Советов10-й тур
19.09.20 Енисей0 - 3 Торпедо10-й тур
19.09.20 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Балтика10-й тур
19.09.20 Нефтехимик0 - 0 Алания10-й тур
19.09.20 Динамо Брянск1 - 0 Текстильщик10-й тур
19.09.20 Оренбург0 - 0 Акрон10-й тур
9 тур
13.09.20 Краснодар-24 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск9-й тур
13.09.20 Крылья Советов2 - 0 Томь9-й тур
13.09.20 Балтика1 - 2 Велес9-й тур
13.09.20 Алания3 - 0 Динамо Брянск9-й тур
13.09.20 Шинник3 - 0 Енисей9-й тур
13.09.20 Торпедо1 - 2 Оренбург9-й тур
13.09.20 Акрон0 - 2 Чайка9-й тур
13.09.20 Текстильщик2 - 1 Иртыш9-й тур
13.09.20 Нефтехимик0 - 1 Спартак-29-й тур
13.09.20 Волгарь1 - 0 Чертаново9-й тур
13.09.20 Факел0 - 1 Нижний Новгород9-й тур
8 тур
09.09.20 Факел1 - 0 Енисей8-й тур
09.09.20 Велес2 - 2 Краснодар-28-й тур
09.09.20 Динамо Брянск0 - 3 Нефтехимик8-й тур
09.09.20 Иртыш0 - 2 Алания8-й тур
09.09.20 Чайка1 - 2 Торпедо8-й тур
09.09.20 Спартак-20 - 2 Балтика8-й тур
09.09.20 Чертаново0 - 1 Крылья Советов8-й тур
09.09.20 Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Волгарь8-й тур
09.09.20 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Акрон8-й тур
09.09.20 Томь0 - 2 Текстильщик8-й тур
09.09.20 Оренбург3 - 0 Шинник8-й тур
7 тур
05.09.20 Динамо Брянск0 - 3 Спартак-27-й тур
05.09.20 Томь0 - 1 Алания7-й тур
05.09.20 Шинник0 - 0 Чайка7-й тур
05.09.20 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 4 Торпедо7-й тур
05.09.20 Краснодар-23 - 1 Балтика7-й тур
05.09.20 Волгарь1 - 1 Енисей7-й тур
05.09.20 Крылья Советов3 - 0 Нижний Новгород7-й тур
05.09.20 Факел0 - 2 Оренбург7-й тур
05.09.20 Акрон0 - 1 Велес7-й тур
05.09.20 Чертаново0 - 1 Текстильщик7-й тур
05.09.20 Нефтехимик1 - 0 Иртыш7-й тур
6 тур
31.08.20 Чайка2 - 1 Факел6-й тур
30.08.20 Чертаново0 - 3 Алания6-й тур
30.08.20 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 1 Шинник6-й тур
30.08.20 Оренбург2 - 1 Волгарь6-й тур
30.08.20 Динамо Брянск1 - 0 Иртыш6-й тур
30.08.20 Томь0 - 0 Нефтехимик6-й тур
30.08.20 Балтика1 - 0 Акрон6-й тур
30.08.20 Нижний Новгород2 - 1 Текстильщик6-й тур
30.08.20 Енисей3 - 1 Крылья Советов6-й тур
30.08.20 Велес0 - 5 Торпедо6-й тур
27.08.20 Спартак-21 - 2 Краснодар-26-й тур
5 тур
22.08.20 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Факел5-й тур
22.08.20 Томь0 - 2 Динамо Брянск5-й тур
22.08.20 Торпедо1 - 1 Балтика5-й тур
22.08.20 Шинник1 - 2 Велес5-й тур
22.08.20 Нефтехимик3 - 0 Чертаново5-й тур
22.08.20 Крылья Советов0 - 1 Оренбург5-й тур
22.08.20 Текстильщик2 - 2 Енисей5-й тур
22.08.20 Нижний Новгород1 - 1 Алания5-й тур
22.08.20 Акрон1 - 0 Краснодар-25-й тур
22.08.20 Чайка2 - 1 Волгарь5-й тур
22.08.20 Иртыш0 - 5 Спартак-25-й тур
4 тур
16.08.20 Балтика2 - 0 Шинник4-й тур
16.08.20 Краснодар-20 - 3 Торпедо4-й тур
16.08.20 Чертаново0 - 1 Динамо Брянск4-й тур
16.08.20 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Волгарь4-й тур
16.08.20 Спартак-21 - 0 Акрон4-й тур
16.08.20 Енисей3 - 2 Алания4-й тур
16.08.20 Чайка0 - 3 Крылья Советов4-й тур
16.08.20 Нижний Новгород0 - 1 Нефтехимик4-й тур
16.08.20 Оренбург1 - 1 Текстильщик4-й тур
16.08.20 Велес1 - 1 Факел4-й тур
16.08.20 Томь1 - 1 Иртыш4-й тур
3 тур
12.08.20 Текстильщик1 - 1 Чайка3-й тур
12.08.20 Динамо Брянск1 - 0 Нижний Новгород3-й тур
12.08.20 Волгарь1 - 2 Велес3-й тур
12.08.20 Крылья Советов2 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск3-й тур
12.08.20 Иртыш1 - 2 Чертаново3-й тур
12.08.20 Томь1 - 2 Спартак-23-й тур
12.08.20 Торпедо1 - 1 Акрон3-й тур
12.08.20 Факел0 - 1 Балтика3-й тур
12.08.20 Шинник0 - 0 Краснодар-23-й тур
12.08.20 Оренбург2 - 0 Алания3-й тур
12.08.20 Нефтехимик2 - 0 Енисей3-й тур
2 тур
08.08.20 Енисей1 - 0 Динамо Брянск2-й тур
08.08.20 Чертаново2 - 0 Томь2-й тур
08.08.20 Нижний Новгород2 - 0 Иртыш2-й тур
08.08.20 Балтика2 - 0 Волгарь2-й тур
08.08.20 Спартак-21 - 1 Торпедо2-й тур
08.08.20 Оренбург1 - 0 Нефтехимик2-й тур
08.08.20 Велес3 - 1 Крылья Советов2-й тур
08.08.20 Краснодар-23 - 1 Факел2-й тур
08.08.20 Текстильщик1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск2-й тур
08.08.20 Чайка0 - 3 Алания2-й тур
08.08.20 Акрон2 - 1 Шинник2-й тур
1 тур
02.08.20 Крылья Советов0 - 0 Балтика1-й тур
02.08.20 Шинник1 - 0 Торпедо1-й тур
01.08.20 Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Томь1-й тур
01.08.20 Чертаново1 - 2 Спартак-21-й тур
01.08.20 Факел1 - 0 Акрон1-й тур
01.08.20 Текстильщик0 - 0 Велес1-й тур
01.08.20 Алания2 - 4 СКА-Хабаровск1-й тур
01.08.20 Нефтехимик1 - 1 Чайка1-й тур
01.08.20 Иртыш1 - 2 Енисей1-й тур
01.08.20 Волгарь3 - 0 Краснодар-21-й тур
01.08.20 Динамо Брянск0 - 1 Оренбург1-й тур

Последние новости