Матчи Скрыть

Календарь матчей ФНЛ 2020-2021 по турам

42 тур
Енисей2 - 1 Иртыш42-й тур
Торпедо0 - 1 Шинник42-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск1 - 2 Алания42-й тур
Оренбург3 - 2 Динамо Брянск42-й тур
Балтика0 - 1 Крылья Советов42-й тур
Велес2 - 1 Текстильщик42-й тур
Спартак-24 - 3 Чертаново42-й тур
Акрон0 - 2 Факел42-й тур
Чайка1 - 0 Нефтехимик42-й тур
Краснодар-21 - 0 Волгарь42-й тур
Томь1 - 1 Нижний Новгород42-й тур
41 тур
Томь1 - 0 Енисей41-й тур
Крылья Советов6 - 0 Краснодар-241-й тур
Иртыш0 - 4 Оренбург41-й тур
Спартак-24 - 2 Шинник41-й тур
Факел0 - 0 Торпедо41-й тур
Чертаново1 - 3 Нижний Новгород41-й тур
Нефтехимик3 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск41-й тур
Волгарь1 - 1 Акрон41-й тур
Динамо Брянск0 - 1 Чайка41-й тур
Алания0 - 0 Велес41-й тур
Балтика3 - 1 Текстильщик41-й тур
40 тур
СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Динамо Брянск40-й тур
Енисей1 - 1 Чертаново40-й тур
Акрон1 - 2 Крылья Советов40-й тур
Оренбург2 - 0 Томь40-й тур
Шинник0 - 2 Факел40-й тур
Чайка2 - 1 Иртыш40-й тур
Краснодар-20 - 1 Текстильщик40-й тур
Нижний Новгород4 - 0 Спартак-240-й тур
Торпедо1 - 0 Волгарь40-й тур
Нефтехимик2 - 0 Велес40-й тур
Балтика2 - 0 Алания40-й тур
39 тур
Спартак-23 - 5 Факел39-й тур
Томь3 - 0 Чайка39-й тур
Иртыш1 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск39-й тур
Алания3 - 1 Краснодар-239-й тур
Волгарь1 - 1 Шинник39-й тур
Крылья Советов5 - 1 Торпедо39-й тур
Нефтехимик2 - 1 Балтика39-й тур
Текстильщик0 - 2 Акрон39-й тур
Динамо Брянск1 - 0 Велес39-й тур
Чертаново2 - 3 Оренбург39-й тур
Нижний Новгород1 - 2 Енисей39-й тур
38 тур
СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Томь38-й тур
Енисей4 - 2 Спартак-238-й тур
Оренбург2 - 1 Нижний Новгород38-й тур
Шинник2 - 2 Крылья Советов38-й тур
Велес2 - 1 Иртыш38-й тур
Акрон1 - 2 Алания38-й тур
Торпедо2 - 1 Текстильщик38-й тур
Факел1 - 1 Волгарь38-й тур
Чайка1 - 1 Чертаново38-й тур
Краснодар-21 - 1 Нефтехимик38-й тур
Балтика2 - 0 Динамо Брянск38-й тур
37 тур
Томь0 - 0 Велес37-й тур
Енисей1 - 2 Оренбург37-й тур
Спартак-22 - 0 Волгарь37-й тур
Иртыш0 - 1 Балтика37-й тур
Крылья Советов5 - 1 Факел37-й тур
Чертаново0 - 4 СКА-Хабаровск37-й тур
Текстильщик0 - 0 Шинник37-й тур
Нефтехимик3 - 2 Акрон37-й тур
Нижний Новгород2 - 0 Чайка37-й тур
Динамо Брянск2 - 1 Краснодар-237-й тур
Алания1 - 1 Торпедо37-й тур
36 тур
Волгарь0 - 1 Крылья Советов36-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Нижний Новгород36-й тур
Оренбург5 - 2 Спартак-236-й тур
Чертаново2 - 4 Велес36-й тур
Факел1 - 0 Текстильщик36-й тур
Шинник0 - 1 Алания36-й тур
Акрон1 - 1 Динамо Брянск36-й тур
Краснодар-22 - 0 Иртыш36-й тур
Чайка0 - 1 Енисей36-й тур
Нефтехимик2 - 2 Торпедо36-й тур
Балтика0 - 1 Томь36-й тур
35 тур
Спартак-20 - 2 Крылья Советов35-й тур
Енисей2 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск35-й тур
Томь1 - 1 Краснодар-235-й тур
Акрон1 - 1 Иртыш35-й тур
Алания2 - 0 Факел35-й тур
Оренбург3 - 0 Чайка35-й тур
Текстильщик1 - 1 Волгарь35-й тур
Нефтехимик1 - 1 Шинник35-й тур
Динамо Брянск0 - 1 Торпедо35-й тур
Чертаново1 - 2 Балтика35-й тур
Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Велес35-й тур
34 тур
СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Оренбург34-й тур
Акрон0 - 0 Томь34-й тур
Велес1 - 1 Енисей34-й тур
Крылья Советов4 - 0 Текстильщик34-й тур
Шинник0 - 1 Динамо Брянск34-й тур
Торпедо1 - 0 Иртыш34-й тур
Факел1 - 1 Нефтехимик34-й тур
Чайка0 - 2 Спартак-234-й тур
Волгарь1 - 0 Алания34-й тур
Балтика1 - 2 Нижний Новгород34-й тур
Краснодар-21 - 0 Чертаново34-й тур
33 тур
Томь1 - 0 Торпедо33-й тур
Оренбург3 - 0 Велес33-й тур
Енисей1 - 2 Балтика33-й тур
Спартак-21 - 1 Текстильщик33-й тур
Иртыш0 - 0 Шинник33-й тур
Чертаново0 - 1 Акрон33-й тур
Динамо Брянск0 - 2 Факел33-й тур
Чайка2 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск33-й тур
Нефтехимик1 - 1 Волгарь33-й тур
Нижний Новгород3 - 0 Краснодар-233-й тур
Алания0 - 1 Крылья Советов33-й тур
32 тур
СКА-Хабаровск3 - 0 Спартак-232-й тур
Акрон0 - 0 Нижний Новгород32-й тур
Факел3 - 1 Иртыш32-й тур
Крылья Советов2 - 0 Нефтехимик32-й тур
Краснодар-20 - 2 Енисей32-й тур
Шинник2 - 3 Томь32-й тур
Текстильщик0 - 2 Алания32-й тур
Волгарь2 - 1 Динамо Брянск32-й тур
Велес0 - 1 Чайка32-й тур
Торпедо3 - 0 Чертаново32-й тур
Балтика1 - 2 Оренбург32-й тур
31 тур
СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Велес31-й тур
Томь0 - 3 Факел31-й тур
Енисей0 - 1 Акрон31-й тур
Оренбург1 - 0 Краснодар-231-й тур
Спартак-23 - 3 Алания31-й тур
Иртыш1 - 0 Волгарь31-й тур
Текстильщик0 - 1 Нефтехимик31-й тур
Чертаново2 - 2 Шинник31-й тур
Динамо Брянск0 - 2 Крылья Советов31-й тур
Чайка0 - 1 Балтика31-й тур
Нижний Новгород4 - 1 Торпедо31-й тур
30 тур
Крылья Советов3 - 1 Иртыш30-й тур
Краснодар-21 - 1 Чайка30-й тур
Шинник1 - 3 Нижний Новгород30-й тур
Торпедо0 - 1 Енисей30-й тур
Велес5 - 0 Спартак-230-й тур
Волгарь2 - 1 Томь30-й тур
Текстильщик1 - 0 Динамо Брянск30-й тур
Акрон1 - 1 Оренбург30-й тур
Алания1 - 1 Нефтехимик30-й тур
Факел4 - 1 Чертаново30-й тур
Балтика1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск30-й тур
29 тур
СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Краснодар-229-й тур
Нижний Новгород1 - 2 Факел29-й тур
Велес0 - 1 Балтика29-й тур
Спартак-20 - 1 Нефтехимик29-й тур
Томь1 - 3 Крылья Советов29-й тур
Енисей6 - 0 Шинник29-й тур
Оренбург3 - 0 Торпедо29-й тур
Иртыш0 - 1 Текстильщик29-й тур
Чайка0 - 1 Акрон29-й тур
Динамо Брянск0 - 2 Алания29-й тур
Чертаново1 - 1 Волгарь29-й тур
28 тур
Акрон1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск28-й тур
Енисей1 - 3 Факел28-й тур
Алания1 - 0 Иртыш28-й тур
Крылья Советов5 - 0 Чертаново28-й тур
Краснодар-22 - 1 Велес28-й тур
Волгарь1 - 1 Нижний Новгород28-й тур
Шинник1 - 4 Оренбург28-й тур
Текстильщик1 - 1 Томь28-й тур
Нефтехимик5 - 1 Динамо Брянск28-й тур
Торпедо1 - 2 Чайка28-й тур
Балтика1 - 0 Спартак-228-й тур
27 тур
Енисей1 - 4 Волгарь27-й тур
Оренбург1 - 2 Факел27-й тур
Алания2 - 3 Томь27-й тур
Нижний Новгород0 - 1 Крылья Советов27-й тур
Иртыш1 - 2 Нефтехимик27-й тур
Спартак-20 - 0 Динамо Брянск27-й тур
Велес1 - 1 Акрон27-й тур
Текстильщик1 - 0 Чертаново27-й тур
Чайка5 - 1 Шинник27-й тур
Торпедо0 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск27-й тур
Балтика2 - 0 Краснодар-227-й тур
26 тур
Краснодар-27 - 0 Спартак-226-й тур
Нефтехимик2 - 0 Томь26-й тур
Крылья Советов4 - 0 Енисей26-й тур
Шинник2 - 3 СКА-Хабаровск26-й тур
Иртыш1 - 0 Динамо Брянск26-й тур
Волгарь2 - 2 Оренбург26-й тур
Алания3 - 1 Чертаново26-й тур
Акрон0 - 2 Балтика26-й тур
Текстильщик1 - 0 Нижний Новгород26-й тур
Факел1 - 1 Чайка26-й тур
Торпедо0 - 1 Велес26-й тур
25 тур
Енисей1 - 0 Текстильщик25-й тур
Велес4 - 2 Шинник25-й тур
Спартак-21 - 2 Иртыш25-й тур
Оренбург2 - 1 Крылья Советов25-й тур
Краснодар-21 - 1 Акрон25-й тур
Волгарь2 - 1 Чайка25-й тур
Чертаново1 - 0 Нефтехимик25-й тур
Алания0 - 0 Нижний Новгород25-й тур
Факел3 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск25-й тур
Динамо Брянск1 - 0 Томь25-й тур
Балтика0 - 0 Торпедо25-й тур
24 тур
Нефтехимик0 - 1 Нижний Новгород24-й тур
Алания3 - 0 Енисей24-й тур
Текстильщик0 - 2 Оренбург24-й тур
Акрон0 - 0 Спартак-224-й тур
Динамо Брянск1 - 2 Чертаново24-й тур
Факел0 - 0 Велес24-й тур
Иртыш1 - 0 Томь24-й тур
Волгарь0 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск24-й тур
Крылья Советов2 - 1 Чайка24-й тур
Шинник1 - 3 Балтика24-й тур
Торпедо4 - 2 Краснодар-224-й тур
23 тур
СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Крылья Советов23-й тур
Енисей1 - 0 Нефтехимик23-й тур
Акрон0 - 1 Торпедо23-й тур
Спартак-21 - 2 Томь23-й тур
Велес1 - 0 Волгарь23-й тур
Алания2 - 1 Оренбург23-й тур
Чайка1 - 3 Текстильщик23-й тур
Нижний Новгород3 - 0 Динамо Брянск23-й тур
Чертаново0 - 1 Иртыш23-й тур
Балтика0 - 0 Факел23-й тур
Краснодар-21 - 2 Шинник23-й тур
22 тур
СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Текстильщик22-й тур
Томь1 - 2 Чертаново22-й тур
Шинник1 - 3 Акрон22-й тур
Иртыш0 - 1 Нижний Новгород22-й тур
Крылья Советов2 - 1 Велес22-й тур
Алания1 - 1 Чайка22-й тур
Волгарь0 - 0 Балтика22-й тур
Нефтехимик1 - 2 Оренбург22-й тур
Динамо Брянск0 - 0 Енисей22-й тур
Факел6 - 2 Краснодар-222-й тур
Торпедо1 - 0 Спартак-222-й тур
21 тур
СКА-Хабаровск3 - 2 Нефтехимик21-й тур
Краснодар-21 - 1 Крылья Советов21-й тур
Велес1 - 1 Алания21-й тур
Акрон0 - 3 Волгарь21-й тур
Текстильщик1 - 0 Балтика21-й тур
Енисей0 - 1 Томь21-й тур
Оренбург0 - 0 Иртыш21-й тур
Нижний Новгород3 - 2 Чертаново21-й тур
Чайка1 - 0 Динамо Брянск21-й тур
Шинник1 - 2 Спартак-221-й тур
Торпедо4 - 1 Факел21-й тур
20 тур
Томь0 - 1 Оренбург20-й тур
Велес3 - 1 Нефтехимик20-й тур
Иртыш2 - 2 Чайка20-й тур
Спартак-20 - 4 Нижний Новгород20-й тур
Волгарь3 - 2 Торпедо20-й тур
Крылья Советов3 - 0 Акрон20-й тур
Чертаново1 - 2 Енисей20-й тур
Алания5 - 0 Балтика20-й тур
Динамо Брянск2 - 5 СКА-Хабаровск20-й тур
Текстильщик0 - 0 Краснодар-220-й тур
Факел2 - 0 Шинник20-й тур
19 тур
СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Иртыш19-й тур
Енисей0 - 1 Нижний Новгород19-й тур
Краснодар-20 - 4 Алания19-й тур
Акрон3 - 1 Текстильщик19-й тур
Оренбург3 - 1 Чертаново19-й тур
Шинник2 - 1 Волгарь19-й тур
Велес2 - 1 Динамо Брянск19-й тур
Чайка1 - 1 Томь19-й тур
Факел1 - 1 Спартак-219-й тур
Торпедо3 - 1 Крылья Советов19-й тур
Балтика0 - 1 Нефтехимик19-й тур
18 тур
Томь1 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск18-й тур
Спартак-21 - 1 Енисей18-й тур
Текстильщик1 - 3 Торпедо18-й тур
Нижний Новгород0 - 0 Оренбург18-й тур
Алания5 - 1 Акрон18-й тур
Иртыш1 - 2 Велес18-й тур
Волгарь2 - 1 Факел18-й тур
Крылья Советов4 - 1 Шинник18-й тур
Динамо Брянск1 - 3 Балтика18-й тур
Чертаново1 - 2 Чайка18-й тур
Нефтехимик5 - 0 Краснодар-218-й тур
17 тур
СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Чертаново17-й тур
Краснодар-20 - 0 Динамо Брянск17-й тур
Оренбург1 - 3 Енисей17-й тур
Шинник0 - 3 Текстильщик17-й тур
Акрон3 - 4 Нефтехимик17-й тур
Волгарь2 - 0 Спартак-217-й тур
Торпедо2 - 0 Алания17-й тур
Факел1 - 1 Крылья Советов17-й тур
Чайка1 - 1 Нижний Новгород17-й тур
Велес0 - 0 Томь17-й тур
Балтика3 - 2 Иртыш17-й тур
16 тур
Томь0 - 1 Балтика16-й тур
Енисей3 - 2 Чайка16-й тур
Велес3 - 0 Чертаново16-й тур
Иртыш0 - 0 Краснодар-216-й тур
Спартак-20 - 3 Оренбург16-й тур
Крылья Советов3 - 0 Волгарь16-й тур
Нижний Новгород1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск16-й тур
Торпедо4 - 0 Нефтехимик16-й тур
Динамо Брянск2 - 0 Акрон16-й тур
Алания4 - 4 Шинник16-й тур
Текстильщик0 - 0 Факел16-й тур
15 тур
СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Енисей15-й тур
Краснодар-22 - 0 Томь15-й тур
Иртыш1 - 0 Акрон15-й тур
Волгарь0 - 0 Текстильщик15-й тур
Крылья Советов2 - 1 Спартак-215-й тур
Чайка0 - 1 Оренбург15-й тур
Шинник1 - 2 Нефтехимик15-й тур
Велес1 - 3 Нижний Новгород15-й тур
Факел0 - 0 Алания15-й тур
Торпедо3 - 0 Динамо Брянск15-й тур
Балтика1 - 2 Чертаново15-й тур
14 тур
Текстильщик0 - 3 Крылья Советов14-й тур
Томь2 - 1 Акрон14-й тур
Енисей2 - 0 Велес14-й тур
Иртыш0 - 2 Торпедо14-й тур
Оренбург2 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск14-й тур
Спартак-21 - 2 Чайка14-й тур
Алания2 - 0 Волгарь14-й тур
Нефтехимик3 - 1 Факел14-й тур
Динамо Брянск2 - 0 Шинник14-й тур
Чертаново1 - 0 Краснодар-214-й тур
Нижний Новгород2 - 1 Балтика14-й тур
13 тур
Шинник0 - 3 Иртыш13-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Чайка13-й тур
Акрон1 - 0 Чертаново13-й тур
Велес1 - 1 Оренбург13-й тур
Крылья Советов2 - 0 Алания13-й тур
Текстильщик0 - 2 Спартак-213-й тур
Волгарь3 - 1 Нефтехимик13-й тур
Торпедо1 - 0 Томь13-й тур
Факел0 - 0 Динамо Брянск13-й тур
Краснодар-22 - 3 Нижний Новгород13-й тур
Балтика1 - 0 Енисей13-й тур
12 тур
Томь3 - 0 Шинник12-й тур
Енисей0 - 1 Краснодар-212-й тур
Спартак-21 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск12-й тур
Иртыш1 - 0 Факел12-й тур
Чертаново0 - 0 Торпедо12-й тур
Нижний Новгород3 - 0 Акрон12-й тур
Оренбург2 - 2 Балтика12-й тур
Динамо Брянск0 - 1 Волгарь12-й тур
Алания3 - 1 Текстильщик12-й тур
Нефтехимик1 - 1 Крылья Советов12-й тур
Чайка0 - 2 Велес12-й тур
11 тур
Акрон3 - 0 Енисей11-й тур
Краснодар-21 - 1 Оренбург11-й тур
Волгарь1 - 1 Иртыш11-й тур
Нефтехимик4 - 0 Текстильщик11-й тур
Крылья Советов7 - 0 Динамо Брянск11-й тур
Шинник1 - 1 Чертаново11-й тур
Факел0 - 0 Томь11-й тур
Велес1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск11-й тур
Алания2 - 1 Спартак-211-й тур
Торпедо0 - 2 Нижний Новгород11-й тур
Балтика0 - 1 Чайка11-й тур
10 тур
Енисей0 - 3 Торпедо10-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Балтика10-й тур
Томь1 - 3 Волгарь10-й тур
Чертаново0 - 3 Факел10-й тур
Спартак-22 - 1 Велес10-й тур
Оренбург0 - 0 Акрон10-й тур
Нижний Новгород3 - 0 Шинник10-й тур
Динамо Брянск1 - 0 Текстильщик10-й тур
Иртыш0 - 4 Крылья Советов10-й тур
Чайка2 - 1 Краснодар-210-й тур
Нефтехимик0 - 0 Алания10-й тур
9 тур
Алания3 - 0 Динамо Брянск9-й тур
Шинник3 - 0 Енисей9-й тур
Крылья Советов2 - 0 Томь9-й тур
Акрон0 - 2 Чайка9-й тур
Краснодар-24 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск9-й тур
Текстильщик2 - 1 Иртыш9-й тур
Волгарь1 - 0 Чертаново9-й тур
Факел0 - 1 Нижний Новгород9-й тур
Нефтехимик0 - 1 Спартак-29-й тур
Торпедо1 - 2 Оренбург9-й тур
Балтика1 - 2 Велес9-й тур
8 тур
Динамо Брянск0 - 3 Нефтехимик8-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Акрон8-й тур
Иртыш0 - 2 Алания8-й тур
Томь0 - 2 Текстильщик8-й тур
Спартак-20 - 2 Балтика8-й тур
Оренбург3 - 0 Шинник8-й тур
Чайка1 - 2 Торпедо8-й тур
Велес2 - 2 Краснодар-28-й тур
Чертаново0 - 1 Крылья Советов8-й тур
Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Волгарь8-й тур
Факел1 - 0 Енисей8-й тур
7 тур
Динамо Брянск0 - 3 Спартак-27-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск2 - 4 Торпедо7-й тур
Томь0 - 1 Алания7-й тур
Шинник0 - 0 Чайка7-й тур
Акрон0 - 1 Велес7-й тур
Чертаново0 - 1 Текстильщик7-й тур
Крылья Советов3 - 0 Нижний Новгород7-й тур
Факел0 - 2 Оренбург7-й тур
Волгарь1 - 1 Енисей7-й тур
Краснодар-23 - 1 Балтика7-й тур
Нефтехимик1 - 0 Иртыш7-й тур
6 тур
Чайка2 - 1 Факел6-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск2 - 1 Шинник6-й тур
Томь0 - 0 Нефтехимик6-й тур
Енисей3 - 1 Крылья Советов6-й тур
Чертаново0 - 3 Алания6-й тур
Оренбург2 - 1 Волгарь6-й тур
Нижний Новгород2 - 1 Текстильщик6-й тур
Динамо Брянск0 - 3 Иртыш6-й тур
Велес0 - 5 Торпедо6-й тур
Балтика1 - 0 Акрон6-й тур
Спартак-21 - 2 Краснодар-26-й тур
5 тур
СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Факел5-й тур
Томь0 - 2 Динамо Брянск5-й тур
Акрон1 - 0 Краснодар-25-й тур
Крылья Советов0 - 1 Оренбург5-й тур
Текстильщик2 - 2 Енисей5-й тур
Шинник1 - 2 Велес5-й тур
Иртыш0 - 5 Спартак-25-й тур
Нижний Новгород1 - 1 Алания5-й тур
Нефтехимик3 - 0 Чертаново5-й тур
Торпедо1 - 1 Балтика5-й тур
Чайка2 - 1 Волгарь5-й тур
4 тур
СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Волгарь4-й тур
Томь1 - 1 Иртыш4-й тур
Енисей3 - 2 Алания4-й тур
Чертаново0 - 1 Динамо Брянск4-й тур
Спартак-21 - 0 Акрон4-й тур
Оренбург1 - 1 Текстильщик4-й тур
Велес1 - 1 Факел4-й тур
Нижний Новгород0 - 1 Нефтехимик4-й тур
Краснодар-20 - 3 Торпедо4-й тур
Чайка0 - 3 Крылья Советов4-й тур
Балтика2 - 0 Шинник4-й тур
3 тур
Томь1 - 2 Спартак-23-й тур
Иртыш1 - 2 Чертаново3-й тур
Оренбург2 - 0 Алания3-й тур
Текстильщик1 - 1 Чайка3-й тур
Динамо Брянск1 - 0 Нижний Новгород3-й тур
Крылья Советов2 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск3-й тур
Нефтехимик2 - 0 Енисей3-й тур
Волгарь1 - 2 Велес3-й тур
Шинник0 - 0 Краснодар-23-й тур
Факел0 - 1 Балтика3-й тур
Торпедо1 - 1 Акрон3-й тур
2 тур
Енисей1 - 0 Динамо Брянск2-й тур
Акрон2 - 1 Шинник2-й тур
Спартак-21 - 1 Торпедо2-й тур
Нижний Новгород2 - 0 Иртыш2-й тур
Оренбург1 - 0 Нефтехимик2-й тур
Чертаново2 - 0 Томь2-й тур
Велес3 - 1 Крылья Советов2-й тур
Текстильщик1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск2-й тур
Краснодар-23 - 1 Факел2-й тур
Чайка0 - 3 Алания2-й тур
Балтика2 - 0 Волгарь2-й тур
1 тур
Шинник1 - 0 Торпедо1-й тур
Крылья Советов0 - 0 Балтика1-й тур
Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Томь1-й тур
Чертаново1 - 2 Спартак-21-й тур
Иртыш1 - 2 Енисей1-й тур
Динамо Брянск0 - 1 Оренбург1-й тур
Текстильщик0 - 0 Велес1-й тур
Факел1 - 0 Акрон1-й тур
Нефтехимик1 - 1 Чайка1-й тур
Волгарь3 - 0 Краснодар-21-й тур
Алания2 - 4 СКА-Хабаровск1-й тур

Последние новости

-