» » » » » » Календарь турнира

Календарь матчей ФНЛ 2017-2018

Фильтр календаря ФНЛ

По датам матчей
По командам-участникам
08.07.2017
14:00 Сибирь1 - 2 Спартак-21-й тур
14:00 Томь1 - 4 Кубань1-й тур
15:00 Тюмень1 - 2 Балтика1-й тур
15:00 Сочи2 - 1 Енисей1-й тур
15:00 Шинник2 - 1 Зенит-21-й тур
16:00 Нижний Новгород2 - 2 Авангард1-й тур
16:00 Химки3 - 0 Ротор1-й тур
17:00 Оренбург2 - 1 Тамбов1-й тур
18:00 Волгарь0 - 0 Факел1-й тур
18:00 Крылья Советов2 - 0 Луч1-й тур
15.07.2017
11:00 Луч3 - 0 Томь2-й тур
14:00 Енисей3 - 1 Тюмень2-й тур
16:00 Нижний Новгород0 - 0 Крылья Советов2-й тур
17:00 Авангард2 - 1 Тамбов2-й тур
17:00 Спартак-21 - 0 Оренбург2-й тур
17:30 Ротор1 - 2 Волгарь2-й тур
18:00 Факел2 - 2 Шинник2-й тур
18:00 Балтика0 - 0 Сибирь2-й тур
19:00 Кубань0 - 1 Химки2-й тур
16.07.2017
18:00 Зенит-20 - 1 Сочи2-й тур
22.07.2017
13:00 Сибирь0 - 1 Енисей3-й тур
13:00 Сочи2 - 0 Факел3-й тур
14:00 Тюмень2 - 2 Зенит-23-й тур
15:00 Томь1 - 2 Нижний Новгород3-й тур
16:00 Шинник3 - 1 Ротор3-й тур
16:00 Химки2 - 0 Луч3-й тур
16:00 Тамбов3 - 0 Спартак-23-й тур
17:00 Оренбург0 - 1 Балтика3-й тур
18:00 Крылья Советов1 - 0 Авангард3-й тур
18:00 Волгарь3 - 0 Кубань3-й тур
26.07.2017
15:00 Енисей2 - 0 Оренбург4-й тур
17:00 Сочи0 - 3 Ротор4-й тур
18:00 Крылья Советов0 - 1 Томь4-й тур
18:00 Авангард1 - 1 Спартак-24-й тур
18:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Химки4-й тур
18:00 Волгарь2 - 0 Луч4-й тур
18:00 Зенит-22 - 1 Сибирь4-й тур
19:00 Факел1 - 0 Тюмень4-й тур
20:00 Балтика3 - 0 Тамбов4-й тур
20:00 Кубань1 - 0 Шинник4-й тур
30.07.2017
13:00 Сибирь4 - 0 Факел5-й тур
15:00 Томь2 - 1 Авангард5-й тур
15:00 Тюмень1 - 1 Ротор5-й тур
16:00 Сочи2 - 2 Кубань5-й тур
16:00 Шинник1 - 1 Луч5-й тур
16:00 Химки0 - 2 Крылья Советов5-й тур
16:00 Тамбов5 - 0 Енисей5-й тур
17:00 Оренбург1 - 0 Зенит-25-й тур
18:00 Волгарь2 - 1 Нижний Новгород5-й тур
01.08.2017
17:00 Спартак-20 - 2 Балтика5-й тур
05.08.2017
11:00 Луч1 - 2 Сочи6-й тур
15:00 Томь2 - 1 Химки6-й тур
16:00 Нижний Новгород0 - 1 Шинник6-й тур
16:00 Тюмень1 - 1 Кубань6-й тур
17:00 Спартак-21 - 2 Енисей6-й тур
17:00 Авангард1 - 1 Балтика6-й тур
18:00 Факел0 - 1 Оренбург6-й тур
18:00 Крылья Советов1 - 0 Волгарь6-й тур
18:00 Ротор1 - 2 Сибирь6-й тур
18:00 Зенит-20 - 1 Тамбов6-й тур
09.08.2017
13:00 Сочи3 - 1 Нижний Новгород7-й тур
15:00 Томь2 - 1 Волгарь7-й тур
15:00 Сибирь2 - 0 Кубань7-й тур
16:00 Шинник2 - 3 Крылья Советов7-й тур
17:00 Тамбов1 - 0 Факел7-й тур
17:00 Оренбург2 - 2 Ротор7-й тур
17:00 Тюмень1 - 2 Луч7-й тур
19:00 Химки1 - 1 Авангард7-й тур
20:00 Балтика0 - 5 Енисей7-й тур
10.08.2017
15:00 Спартак-23 - 1 Зенит-27-й тур
13.08.2017
15:00 Томь1 - 3 Шинник8-й тур
16:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 2 Тюмень8-й тур
17:00 Авангард0 - 4 Енисей8-й тур
17:00 Тамбов2 - 1 Ротор8-й тур
18:00 Зенит-22 - 0 Балтика8-й тур
18:00 Крылья Советов2 - 0 Сочи8-й тур
18:00 Факел0 - 3 Спартак-28-й тур
19:00 Химки0 - 1 Волгарь8-й тур
20:00 Кубань4 - 1 Оренбург8-й тур
14.08.2017
12:00 Луч0 - 2 Сибирь8-й тур
19.08.2017
13:00 Сибирь1 - 1 Нижний Новгород9-й тур
13:00 Енисей2 - 1 Зенит-29-й тур
15:00 Тюмень0 - 2 Крылья Советов9-й тур
15:00 Сочи2 - 0 Томь9-й тур
16:00 Оренбург2 - 0 Луч9-й тур
16:00 Химки0 - 3 Шинник9-й тур
17:00 Тамбов2 - 1 Кубань9-й тур
18:00 Волгарь1 - 1 Авангард9-й тур
20:00 Балтика0 - 1 Факел9-й тур
20.08.2017
17:00 Спартак-22 - 2 Ротор9-й тур
27.08.2017
12:00 Луч0 - 0 Тамбов10-й тур
15:00 Томь0 - 0 Тюмень10-й тур
15:00 Химки0 - 1 Сочи10-й тур
16:00 Ротор0 - 1 Балтика10-й тур
16:00 Нижний Новгород0 - 1 Оренбург10-й тур
17:00 Авангард1 - 1 Зенит-210-й тур
18:00 Волгарь0 - 1 Шинник10-й тур
18:00 Крылья Советов3 - 0 Сибирь10-й тур
18:00 Факел1 - 3 Енисей10-й тур
20:00 Кубань2 - 3 Спартак-210-й тур
02.09.2017
13:00 Сибирь1 - 0 Томь11-й тур
13:00 Сочи2 - 2 Волгарь11-й тур
13:00 Енисей1 - 0 Ротор11-й тур
14:00 Тюмень2 - 2 Химки11-й тур
15:00 Шинник1 - 0 Авангард11-й тур
16:00 Оренбург3 - 2 Крылья Советов11-й тур
16:00 Тамбов2 - 1 Нижний Новгород11-й тур
17:00 Спартак-21 - 3 Луч11-й тур
18:00 Зенит-24 - 1 Факел11-й тур
18:00 Балтика5 - 1 Кубань11-й тур
06.09.2017
15:00 Томь0 - 0 Оренбург12-й тур
16:00 Шинник1 - 2 Сочи12-й тур
16:00 Ротор4 - 1 Зенит-212-й тур
17:00 Авангард2 - 0 Факел12-й тур
18:00 Волгарь1 - 0 Тюмень12-й тур
18:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 3 Спартак-212-й тур
18:00 Крылья Советов1 - 0 Тамбов12-й тур
19:00 Химки0 - 1 Сибирь12-й тур
20:00 Балтика2 - 1 Луч12-й тур
20:00 Кубань1 - 1 Енисей12-й тур
10.09.2017
13:00 Зенит-23 - 3 Кубань13-й тур
13:00 Енисей4 - 0 Луч13-й тур
13:00 Сибирь1 - 1 Волгарь13-й тур
14:00 Тюмень2 - 0 Шинник13-й тур
16:00 Тамбов3 - 1 Томь13-й тур
16:00 Оренбург5 - 2 Химки13-й тур
18:00 Факел2 - 0 Ротор13-й тур
18:00 Балтика0 - 0 Нижний Новгород13-й тур
19:00 Сочи1 - 2 Авангард13-й тур
11.09.2017
16:00 Спартак-20 - 3 Крылья Советов13-й тур
16.09.2017
11:00 Луч1 - 1 Зенит-214-й тур
14:00 Томь1 - 2 Спартак-214-й тур
15:00 Шинник0 - 1 Сибирь14-й тур
15:00 Нижний Новгород0 - 2 Енисей14-й тур
16:00 Авангард0 - 0 Ротор14-й тур
16:00 Химки1 - 1 Тамбов14-й тур
17:00 Волгарь2 - 0 Оренбург14-й тур
18:00 Сочи2 - 0 Тюмень14-й тур
18:00 Кубань2 - 2 Факел14-й тур
18:00 Крылья Советов3 - 0 Балтика14-й тур
24.09.2017
11:00 Луч0 - 0 Факел15-й тур
13:00 Сибирь1 - 1 Сочи15-й тур
13:00 Енисей1 - 0 Крылья Советов15-й тур
14:00 Ротор2 - 1 Кубань15-й тур
15:00 Тюмень4 - 0 Авангард15-й тур
15:00 Оренбург1 - 0 Шинник15-й тур
15:00 Тамбов3 - 1 Волгарь15-й тур
16:00 Спартак-20 - 1 Химки15-й тур
17:00 Зенит-22 - 1 Нижний Новгород15-й тур
18:00 Балтика2 - 1 Томь15-й тур
30.09.2017
11:00 Луч1 - 1 Ротор16-й тур
13:00 Томь1 - 1 Енисей16-й тур
14:00 Крылья Советов1 - 0 Зенит-216-й тур
15:00 Нижний Новгород2 - 1 Факел16-й тур
15:00 Шинник1 - 0 Тамбов16-й тур
15:00 Тюмень0 - 0 Сибирь16-й тур
16:00 Химки1 - 0 Балтика16-й тур
17:00 Волгарь1 - 3 Спартак-216-й тур
17:00 Авангард0 - 1 Кубань16-й тур
20:00 Сочи0 - 1 Оренбург16-й тур
07.10.2017
13:00 Сибирь0 - 2 Авангард17-й тур
13:00 Енисей4 - 1 Химки17-й тур
14:00 Ротор1 - 2 Нижний Новгород17-й тур
14:00 Тамбов1 - 1 Сочи17-й тур
15:00 Оренбург3 - 0 Тюмень17-й тур
16:00 Спартак-21 - 2 Шинник17-й тур
17:00 Кубань0 - 0 Луч17-й тур
17:00 Зенит-22 - 0 Томь17-й тур
18:00 Факел1 - 0 Крылья Советов17-й тур
18:00 Балтика2 - 1 Волгарь17-й тур
14.10.2017
13:00 Томь1 - 0 Факел18-й тур
13:00 Сибирь0 - 1 Оренбург18-й тур
14:00 Крылья Советов1 - 1 Ротор18-й тур
14:00 Нижний Новгород0 - 3 Кубань18-й тур
14:00 Шинник1 - 0 Балтика18-й тур
14:00 Сочи2 - 2 Спартак-218-й тур
14:00 Тюмень3 - 1 Тамбов18-й тур
15:00 Авангард1 - 2 Луч18-й тур
16:00 Волгарь1 - 2 Енисей18-й тур
18:00 Химки1 - 1 Зенит-218-й тур
21.10.2017
08:00 Луч1 - 2 Нижний Новгород19-й тур
13:00 Енисей4 - 1 Шинник19-й тур
13:30 Тамбов4 - 1 Сибирь19-й тур
14:00 Оренбург1 - 1 Авангард19-й тур
14:00 Ротор2 - 0 Томь19-й тур
16:00 Балтика3 - 2 Сочи19-й тур
17:00 Кубань2 - 1 Крылья Советов19-й тур
17:00 Факел0 - 1 Химки19-й тур
19:00 Зенит-21 - 2 Волгарь19-й тур
22.10.2017
15:00 Спартак-23 - 1 Тюмень19-й тур
28.10.2017
15:00 Химки2 - 1 Кубань20-й тур
29.10.2017
12:00 Томь0 - 0 Луч20-й тур
13:00 Сибирь3 - 0 Балтика20-й тур
13:30 Тамбов0 - 1 Авангард20-й тур
14:00 Тюмень1 - 1 Енисей20-й тур
14:00 Оренбург2 - 1 Спартак-220-й тур
14:00 Крылья Советов1 - 0 Нижний Новгород20-й тур
15:00 Шинник0 - 1 Факел20-й тур
16:00 Волгарь1 - 0 Ротор20-й тур
16:30 Сочи3 - 3 Зенит-220-й тур
04.11.2017
08:00 Луч1 - 1 Химки21-й тур
11:30 Зенит-21 - 2 Тюмень21-й тур
13:00 Енисей0 - 0 Сибирь21-й тур
14:00 Авангард2 - 4 Крылья Советов21-й тур
14:00 Нижний Новгород0 - 0 Томь21-й тур
14:00 Ротор1 - 1 Шинник21-й тур
14:00 Спартак-20 - 3 Тамбов21-й тур
16:00 Факел0 - 0 Сочи21-й тур
16:00 Балтика0 - 1 Оренбург21-й тур
17:00 Кубань1 - 1 Волгарь21-й тур
08.11.2017
12:00 Луч0 - 0 Волгарь22-й тур
13:00 Тамбов2 - 1 Балтика22-й тур
14:00 Ротор0 - 0 Сочи22-й тур
14:00 Шинник0 - 0 Кубань22-й тур
14:00 Спартак-20 - 1 Авангард22-й тур
14:30 Томь1 - 0 Крылья Советов22-й тур
15:00 Сибирь3 - 1 Зенит-222-й тур
17:00 Тюмень0 - 0 Факел22-й тур
17:00 Оренбург1 - 0 Енисей22-й тур
19:00 Химки0 - 2 Нижний Новгород22-й тур
12.11.2017
08:00 Луч3 - 1 Шинник23-й тур
13:00 Енисей2 - 0 Тамбов23-й тур
13:00 Нижний Новгород2 - 1 Волгарь23-й тур
14:00 Ротор1 - 2 Тюмень23-й тур
14:00 Авангард3 - 3 Томь23-й тур
14:00 Крылья Советов2 - 0 Химки23-й тур
15:00 Кубань0 - 1 Сочи23-й тур
16:00 Балтика6 - 0 Спартак-223-й тур
17:00 Зенит-21 - 2 Оренбург23-й тур
18:00 Факел0 - 1 Сибирь23-й тур
18.11.2017
13:00 Енисей2 - 1 Спартак-224-й тур
13:00 Сибирь1 - 0 Ротор24-й тур
13:00 Шинник1 - 2 Нижний Новгород24-й тур
14:00 Оренбург5 - 0 Факел24-й тур
15:00 Волгарь0 - 1 Крылья Советов24-й тур
16:00 Балтика1 - 0 Авангард24-й тур
18:00 Сочи3 - 2 Луч24-й тур
18:30 Химки3 - 1 Томь24-й тур
19:00 Кубань3 - 1 Тюмень24-й тур
19.11.2017
13:00 Тамбов3 - 1 Зенит-224-й тур
22.11.2017
13:00 Луч4 - 2 Тюмень25-й тур
24.11.2017
14:00 Зенит-21 - 1 Спартак-225-й тур
25.11.2017
13:00 Нижний Новгород2 - 2 Сочи25-й тур
13:00 Енисей1 - 1 Балтика25-й тур
14:00 Волгарь2 - 0 Томь25-й тур
14:00 Ротор0 - 2 Оренбург25-й тур
14:00 Авангард0 - 0 Химки25-й тур
14:00 Крылья Советов3 - 3 Шинник25-й тур
17:00 Факел1 - 2 Тамбов25-й тур
17:00 Кубань1 - 0 Сибирь25-й тур
04.03.2018
11:30 Волгарь0 - 2 Химки26-й тур
13:00 Енисей3 - 0 Авангард26-й тур
13:00 Сибирь2 - 0 Луч26-й тур
14:00 Тюмень0 - 0 Нижний Новгород26-й тур
14:00 Шинник3 - 3 Томь26-й тур
14:00 Оренбург1 - 0 Кубань26-й тур
15:00 Ротор1 - 0 Тамбов26-й тур
15:00 Сочи1 - 3 Крылья Советов26-й тур
16:00 Балтика0 - 1 Зенит-226-й тур
05.03.2018
15:00 Спартак-20 - 0 Факел26-й тур
08.03.2018
16:00 Кубань0 - 0 Тамбов27-й тур
10.03.2018
11:00 Томь1 - 0 Сочи27-й тур
11:00 Луч1 - 0 Оренбург27-й тур
13:00 Крылья Советов2 - 0 Тюмень27-й тур
13:00 Зенит-20 - 3 Енисей27-й тур
14:00 Шинник2 - 0 Химки27-й тур
14:00 Ротор1 - 0 Спартак-227-й тур
14:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 1 Сибирь27-й тур
15:00 Авангард1 - 0 Волгарь27-й тур
16:00 Факел0 - 1 Балтика27-й тур
16.03.2018
15:00 Сочи2 - 1 Химки28-й тур
17.03.2018
13:00 Сибирь0 - 1 Крылья Советов28-й тур
13:00 Енисей1 - 0 Факел28-й тур
14:00 Тюмень1 - 1 Томь28-й тур
14:00 Шинник1 - 1 Волгарь28-й тур
14:00 Оренбург3 - 0 Нижний Новгород28-й тур
15:00 Спартак-20 - 0 Кубань28-й тур
16:00 Балтика1 - 0 Ротор28-й тур
16:00 Зенит-20 - 4 Авангард28-й тур
18:00 Тамбов2 - 1 Луч28-й тур
24.03.2018
10:00 Луч1 - 1 Спартак-229-й тур
11:00 Томь1 - 1 Сибирь29-й тур
11:00 Ротор1 - 0 Енисей29-й тур
13:00 Крылья Советов0 - 0 Оренбург29-й тур
14:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 1 Тамбов29-й тур
15:00 Химки1 - 0 Тюмень29-й тур
15:00 Авангард1 - 2 Шинник29-й тур
15:00 Волгарь0 - 0 Сочи29-й тур
16:00 Факел0 - 1 Зенит-229-й тур
17:00 Кубань0 - 1 Балтика29-й тур
31.03.2018
08:00 Луч0 - 0 Балтика30-й тур
13:00 Сибирь2 - 0 Химки30-й тур
13:00 Сочи0 - 0 Шинник30-й тур
13:00 Енисей0 - 2 Кубань30-й тур
14:00 Тюмень3 - 1 Волгарь30-й тур
14:00 Оренбург3 - 0 Томь30-й тур
15:00 Тамбов0 - 2 Крылья Советов30-й тур
16:00 Факел0 - 4 Авангард30-й тур
17:00 Зенит-20 - 1 Ротор30-й тур
01.04.2018
15:00 Спартак-22 - 2 Нижний Новгород30-й тур
07.04.2018
10:00 Луч0 - 1 Енисей31-й тур
11:00 Томь0 - 0 Тамбов31-й тур
14:00 Шинник2 - 0 Тюмень31-й тур
14:00 Ротор0 - 0 Факел31-й тур
14:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 2 Балтика31-й тур
14:00 Крылья Советов5 - 1 Спартак-231-й тур
15:00 Волгарь0 - 0 Сибирь31-й тур
15:00 Химки0 - 1 Оренбург31-й тур
15:30 Авангард0 - 0 Сочи31-й тур
18:00 Кубань1 - 0 Зенит-231-й тур
11.04.2018
15:00 Енисей1 - 0 Нижний Новгород32-й тур
15:00 Спартак-22 - 1 Томь32-й тур
15:00 Сибирь3 - 0 Шинник32-й тур
16:00 Оренбург3 - 0 Волгарь32-й тур
17:00 Зенит-21 - 2 Луч32-й тур
17:00 Тюмень1 - 1 Сочи32-й тур
18:00 Факел0 - 2 Кубань32-й тур
18:30 Тамбов2 - 0 Химки32-й тур
19:00 Ротор1 - 1 Авангард32-й тур
21:00 Балтика1 - 0 Крылья Советов32-й тур
15.04.2018
12:00 Томь1 - 0 Балтика33-й тур
14:00 Шинник0 - 0 Оренбург33-й тур
14:00 Крылья Советов1 - 0 Енисей33-й тур
15:00 Сочи1 - 1 Сибирь33-й тур
15:00 Нижний Новгород0 - 1 Зенит-233-й тур
15:00 Факел3 - 1 Луч33-й тур
15:30 Авангард0 - 0 Тюмень33-й тур
16:00 Волгарь1 - 2 Тамбов33-й тур
18:00 Кубань2 - 1 Ротор33-й тур
16.04.2018
19:00 Химки1 - 0 Спартак-233-й тур
21.04.2018
13:00 Сибирь0 - 2 Тюмень34-й тур
14:00 Енисей3 - 2 Томь34-й тур
14:00 Оренбург4 - 3 Сочи34-й тур
15:00 Спартак-22 - 3 Волгарь34-й тур
16:00 Факел4 - 1 Нижний Новгород34-й тур
17:00 Зенит-20 - 2 Крылья Советов34-й тур
17:00 Ротор4 - 2 Луч34-й тур
21:00 Балтика0 - 0 Химки34-й тур
22.04.2018
13:30 Тамбов3 - 1 Шинник34-й тур
17:00 Кубань0 - 3 Авангард34-й тур
28.04.2018
11:00 Луч2 - 2 Кубань35-й тур
14:00 Тюмень1 - 2 Оренбург35-й тур
14:00 Томь1 - 2 Зенит-235-й тур
14:00 Сочи1 - 1 Тамбов35-й тур
14:30 Химки2 - 1 Енисей35-й тур
16:00 Авангард0 - 0 Сибирь35-й тур
16:30 Шинник1 - 0 Спартак-235-й тур
17:00 Крылья Советов2 - 1 Факел35-й тур
17:30 Волгарь0 - 1 Балтика35-й тур
18:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Ротор35-й тур
02.05.2018
09:00 Луч2 - 2 Авангард36-й тур
13:00 Енисей2 - 1 Волгарь36-й тур
14:00 Оренбург1 - 0 Сибирь36-й тур
15:00 Спартак-22 - 2 Сочи36-й тур
15:30 Тамбов3 - 1 Тюмень36-й тур
16:00 Факел0 - 1 Томь36-й тур
16:00 Балтика0 - 0 Шинник36-й тур
17:00 Зенит-21 - 0 Химки36-й тур
17:00 Ротор0 - 2 Крылья Советов36-й тур
18:00 Кубань0 - 0 Нижний Новгород36-й тур
05.05.2018
16:00 Авангард0 - 2 Оренбург37-й тур
06.05.2018
11:00 Тюмень2 - 1 Спартак-237-й тур
12:00 Сибирь0 - 1 Тамбов37-й тур
14:00 Томь1 - 0 Ротор37-й тур
14:00 Сочи3 - 1 Балтика37-й тур
15:00 Шинник2 - 2 Енисей37-й тур
15:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Луч37-й тур
15:00 Химки1 - 3 Факел37-й тур
16:00 Крылья Советов1 - 0 Кубань37-й тур
16:00 Волгарь3 - 2 Зенит-237-й тур
12.05.2018
14:00 Факел2 - 1 Волгарь38-й тур
14:00 Тамбов1 - 1 Оренбург38-й тур
14:00 Кубань3 - 3 Томь38-й тур
14:00 Авангард2 - 3 Нижний Новгород38-й тур
14:00 Луч2 - 0 Крылья Советов38-й тур
14:00 Ротор3 - 1 Химки38-й тур
14:00 Спартак-22 - 1 Сибирь38-й тур
14:00 Енисей2 - 1 Сочи38-й тур
14:00 Балтика3 - 1 Тюмень38-й тур
14:00 Зенит-21 - 0 Шинник38-й тур

Последние новости