Матчи Скрыть

Календарь Прошедших матчей Первая Лига 2023-2024

Прошедшие матчи
34 тур
25.05.24 Енисей2 - 0 Тюмень34-й тур
25.05.24 Химки2 - 1 Черноморец34-й тур
25.05.24 Волгарь2 - 0 Кубань34-й тур
25.05.24 Ленинградец2 - 3 Торпедо34-й тур
25.05.24 Родина3 - 0 Нефтехимик34-й тур
25.05.24 Акрон2 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск34-й тур
25.05.24 Шинник1 - 0 Арсенал Тула34-й тур
25.05.24 Алания2 - 0 Динамо Махачкала34-й тур
25.05.24 КАМАЗ1 - 2 Сокол34-й тур
33 тур
20.05.24 Нефтехимик1 - 2 Ленинградец33-й тур
20.05.24 Сокол1 - 0 Волгарь33-й тур
20.05.24 Кубань0 - 1 Химки33-й тур
20.05.24 Торпедо1 - 1 Шинник33-й тур
20.05.24 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Алания33-й тур
20.05.24 Арсенал Тула1 - 0 Акрон33-й тур
20.05.24 Тюмень2 - 0 КАМАЗ33-й тур
18.05.24 Черноморец0 - 2 Енисей33-й тур
18.05.24 Динамо Махачкала2 - 0 Родина33-й тур
32 тур
12.05.24 Ленинградец1 - 3 Химки32-й тур
12.05.24 Сокол2 - 1 Тюмень32-й тур
12.05.24 Енисей2 - 0 Кубань32-й тур
12.05.24 Торпедо0 - 0 Алания32-й тур
12.05.24 КАМАЗ1 - 3 Родина32-й тур
12.05.24 Волгарь1 - 1 Черноморец32-й тур
12.05.24 Акрон3 - 1 Динамо Махачкала32-й тур
12.05.24 Шинник2 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск32-й тур
11.05.24 Арсенал Тула1 - 0 Нефтехимик32-й тур
31 тур
05.05.24 Кубань0 - 2 Ленинградец31-й тур
05.05.24 Тюмень0 - 2 Акрон31-й тур
04.05.24 Нефтехимик0 - 0 Енисей31-й тур
04.05.24 Родина1 - 1 Арсенал Тула31-й тур
04.05.24 Динамо Махачкала3 - 0 Волгарь31-й тур
04.05.24 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 КАМАЗ31-й тур
04.05.24 Химки5 - 4 Сокол31-й тур
04.05.24 Алания1 - 1 Шинник31-й тур
04.05.24 Черноморец1 - 2 Торпедо31-й тур
30 тур
30.04.24 Родина1 - 1 Тюмень30-й тур
29.04.24 Черноморец0 - 0 Динамо Махачкала30-й тур
28.04.24 Кубань1 - 1 Нефтехимик30-й тур
28.04.24 Шинник1 - 0 Сокол30-й тур
28.04.24 Ленинградец0 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск30-й тур
28.04.24 Арсенал Тула3 - 3 Алания30-й тур
28.04.24 КАМАЗ1 - 0 Акрон30-й тур
28.04.24 Енисей1 - 1 Волгарь30-й тур
28.04.24 Торпедо1 - 2 Химки30-й тур
29 тур
24.04.24 Тюмень1 - 1 Черноморец29-й тур
24.04.24 Нефтехимик1 - 2 Шинник29-й тур
24.04.24 Волгарь1 - 1 Торпедо29-й тур
24.04.24 Сокол0 - 2 Енисей29-й тур
24.04.24 Динамо Махачкала0 - 0 Арсенал Тула29-й тур
24.04.24 Акрон0 - 0 Ленинградец29-й тур
24.04.24 Алания3 - 0 Кубань29-й тур
24.04.24 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 1 Родина29-й тур
24.04.24 Химки1 - 0 КАМАЗ29-й тур
28 тур
20.04.24 КАМАЗ1 - 0 Черноморец28-й тур
20.04.24 Торпедо1 - 1 Арсенал Тула28-й тур
20.04.24 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 0 Енисей28-й тур
20.04.24 Шинник0 - 1 Динамо Махачкала28-й тур
20.04.24 Алания1 - 2 Волгарь28-й тур
20.04.24 Тюмень0 - 3 Нефтехимик28-й тур
20.04.24 Акрон6 - 0 Кубань28-й тур
20.04.24 Ленинградец0 - 2 Сокол28-й тур
19.04.24 Родина1 - 2 Химки28-й тур
27 тур
15.04.24 Нефтехимик0 - 3 Динамо Махачкала27-й тур
14.04.24 Сокол0 - 2 Торпедо27-й тур
14.04.24 Кубань1 - 2 КАМАЗ27-й тур
14.04.24 Арсенал Тула1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск27-й тур
14.04.24 Родина2 - 0 Ленинградец27-й тур
13.04.24 Волгарь1 - 2 Тюмень27-й тур
13.04.24 Химки0 - 1 Шинник27-й тур
13.04.24 Енисей4 - 1 Алания27-й тур
13.04.24 Черноморец0 - 0 Акрон27-й тур
26 тур
08.04.24 Химки3 - 2 Арсенал Тула26-й тур
07.04.24 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Нефтехимик26-й тур
07.04.24 Динамо Махачкала1 - 0 Енисей26-й тур
07.04.24 Сокол1 - 1 Родина26-й тур
07.04.24 Черноморец3 - 0 Кубань26-й тур
06.04.24 Тюмень0 - 2 Шинник26-й тур
06.04.24 Ленинградец3 - 3 Алания26-й тур
06.04.24 КАМАЗ2 - 2 Волгарь26-й тур
06.04.24 Акрон2 - 1 Торпедо26-й тур
25 тур
01.04.24 Кубань1 - 1 Динамо Махачкала25-й тур
31.03.24 Алания1 - 2 Черноморец25-й тур
31.03.24 Нефтехимик1 - 1 Акрон25-й тур
30.03.24 Арсенал Тула0 - 0 Тюмень25-й тур
30.03.24 Торпедо1 - 0 КАМАЗ25-й тур
30.03.24 Родина3 - 0 Волгарь25-й тур
30.03.24 Шинник0 - 0 Ленинградец25-й тур
30.03.24 Енисей4 - 1 Химки25-й тур
30.03.24 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 1 Сокол25-й тур
24 тур
16.05.24 Ленинградец1 - 1 Арсенал Тула24-й тур
16.05.24 Шинник1 - 0 Акрон24-й тур
16.05.24 Тюмень1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск24-й тур
16.05.24 Волгарь1 - 0 Нефтехимик24-й тур
16.05.24 Торпедо1 - 0 Кубань24-й тур
08.05.24 Сокол0 - 0 Черноморец24-й тур
08.05.24 Алания1 - 2 Родина24-й тур
08.05.24 Динамо Махачкала1 - 0 Химки24-й тур
08.05.24 КАМАЗ1 - 1 Енисей24-й тур
23 тур
18.03.24 Химки1 - 3 Нефтехимик23-й тур
18.03.24 КАМАЗ2 - 1 Динамо Махачкала23-й тур
18.03.24 Родина1 - 0 Кубань23-й тур
18.03.24 Акрон2 - 0 Сокол23-й тур
18.03.24 Тюмень0 - 1 Алания23-й тур
18.03.24 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Торпедо23-й тур
18.03.24 Ленинградец0 - 4 Енисей23-й тур
18.03.24 Арсенал Тула0 - 0 Волгарь23-й тур
18.03.24 Черноморец1 - 0 Шинник23-й тур
22 тур
11.03.24 Торпедо0 - 0 Тюмень22-й тур
10.03.24 Динамо Махачкала2 - 0 Ленинградец22-й тур
10.03.24 Алания0 - 0 Сокол22-й тур
10.03.24 Черноморец3 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск22-й тур
10.03.24 Кубань0 - 0 Арсенал Тула22-й тур
09.03.24 Шинник0 - 2 Родина22-й тур
09.03.24 Волгарь0 - 2 Химки22-й тур
09.03.24 Енисей2 - 3 Акрон22-й тур
08.03.24 Нефтехимик2 - 0 КАМАЗ22-й тур
21 тур
04.03.24 Химки3 - 0 Тюмень21-й тур
03.03.24 Волгарь1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск21-й тур
03.03.24 Арсенал Тула2 - 0 Черноморец21-й тур
03.03.24 Нефтехимик3 - 0 Алания21-й тур
03.03.24 Акрон0 - 2 Родина21-й тур
02.03.24 Енисей1 - 0 Торпедо21-й тур
02.03.24 Кубань0 - 2 Шинник21-й тур
02.03.24 Ленинградец0 - 0 КАМАЗ21-й тур
02.03.24 Сокол1 - 0 Динамо Махачкала21-й тур
20 тур
27.11.23 Динамо Махачкала0 - 2 Торпедо20-й тур
27.11.23 Алания1 - 1 Акрон20-й тур
26.11.23 Черноморец0 - 1 Нефтехимик20-й тур
26.11.23 Химки0 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск20-й тур
26.11.23 Родина2 - 1 Енисей20-й тур
25.11.23 Сокол1 - 3 Кубань20-й тур
25.11.23 Волгарь0 - 0 Шинник20-й тур
25.11.23 Ленинградец1 - 0 Тюмень20-й тур
25.11.23 Арсенал Тула2 - 0 КАМАЗ20-й тур
19 тур
20.11.23 Алания1 - 4 Химки19-й тур
20.11.23 Торпедо1 - 1 Родина19-й тур
19.11.23 Кубань1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск19-й тур
19.11.23 Черноморец0 - 1 Ленинградец19-й тур
19.11.23 Нефтехимик0 - 0 Сокол19-й тур
19.11.23 Енисей0 - 2 Арсенал Тула19-й тур
18.11.23 Акрон0 - 1 Волгарь19-й тур
18.11.23 Шинник2 - 2 КАМАЗ19-й тур
18.11.23 Динамо Махачкала3 - 1 Тюмень19-й тур
18 тур
13.11.23 Сокол0 - 3 Арсенал Тула18-й тур
12.11.23 Динамо Махачкала2 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск18-й тур
12.11.23 Нефтехимик0 - 0 Торпедо18-й тур
12.11.23 КАМАЗ1 - 1 Алания18-й тур
12.11.23 Родина4 - 0 Черноморец18-й тур
12.11.23 Тюмень3 - 0 Кубань18-й тур
12.11.23 Химки2 - 2 Акрон18-й тур
12.11.23 Енисей4 - 1 Шинник18-й тур
11.11.23 Волгарь1 - 2 Ленинградец18-й тур
17 тур
06.11.23 Акрон3 - 1 Енисей17-й тур
06.11.23 Шинник3 - 3 Алания17-й тур
06.11.23 КАМАЗ1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск17-й тур
06.11.23 Торпедо0 - 3 Волгарь17-й тур
05.11.23 Динамо Махачкала1 - 0 Нефтехимик17-й тур
05.11.23 Ленинградец0 - 1 Кубань17-й тур
05.11.23 Тюмень2 - 0 Сокол17-й тур
05.11.23 Арсенал Тула1 - 0 Родина17-й тур
05.11.23 Черноморец1 - 3 Химки17-й тур
16 тур
28.10.23 Нефтехимик0 - 2 Тюмень16-й тур
28.10.23 Енисей2 - 0 КАМАЗ16-й тур
28.10.23 Химки1 - 0 Динамо Махачкала16-й тур
28.10.23 Шинник1 - 1 Торпедо16-й тур
28.10.23 Кубань2 - 2 Черноморец16-й тур
28.10.23 Сокол0 - 1 Акрон16-й тур
28.10.23 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 1 Ленинградец16-й тур
28.10.23 Волгарь0 - 4 Родина16-й тур
27.10.23 Алания1 - 1 Арсенал Тула16-й тур
15 тур
23.10.23 Акрон3 - 1 Шинник15-й тур
23.10.23 Родина0 - 0 Динамо Махачкала15-й тур
22.10.23 Волгарь1 - 0 Алания15-й тур
22.10.23 Енисей5 - 3 Сокол15-й тур
22.10.23 Ленинградец1 - 2 Нефтехимик15-й тур
22.10.23 КАМАЗ2 - 2 Химки15-й тур
22.10.23 Черноморец0 - 1 Тюмень15-й тур
22.10.23 Арсенал Тула3 - 1 Кубань15-й тур
22.10.23 Торпедо2 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск15-й тур
14 тур
14.10.23 КАМАЗ4 - 0 Шинник14-й тур
14.10.23 Кубань2 - 1 Торпедо14-й тур
14.10.23 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Арсенал Тула14-й тур
14.10.23 Тюмень1 - 0 Волгарь14-й тур
14.10.23 Динамо Махачкала1 - 0 Черноморец14-й тур
14.10.23 Сокол2 - 2 Нефтехимик14-й тур
14.10.23 Химки1 - 0 Енисей14-й тур
14.10.23 Алания1 - 0 Ленинградец14-й тур
14.10.23 Родина0 - 1 Акрон14-й тур
13 тур
09.10.23 Химки2 - 2 Алания13-й тур
09.10.23 Тюмень0 - 0 Торпедо13-й тур
08.10.23 Динамо Махачкала0 - 1 Акрон13-й тур
08.10.23 Арсенал Тула3 - 0 Сокол13-й тур
08.10.23 Ленинградец0 - 1 Черноморец13-й тур
08.10.23 Нефтехимик2 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск13-й тур
08.10.23 Кубань1 - 0 Родина13-й тур
08.10.23 Волгарь2 - 1 КАМАЗ13-й тур
07.10.23 Шинник1 - 1 Енисей13-й тур
12 тур
02.10.23 Сокол0 - 0 Алания12-й тур
02.10.23 Родина1 - 0 КАМАЗ12-й тур
02.10.23 Акрон0 - 2 Химки12-й тур
01.10.23 Енисей0 - 1 Динамо Махачкала12-й тур
01.10.23 Черноморец1 - 1 Волгарь12-й тур
01.10.23 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Кубань12-й тур
01.10.23 Торпедо2 - 3 Ленинградец12-й тур
01.10.23 Шинник1 - 2 Тюмень12-й тур
01.10.23 Нефтехимик0 - 0 Арсенал Тула12-й тур
11 тур
23.09.23 Родина1 - 4 Шинник11-й тур
23.09.23 Акрон0 - 0 Нефтехимик11-й тур
23.09.23 Енисей3 - 1 Черноморец11-й тур
23.09.23 Алания2 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск11-й тур
23.09.23 Динамо Махачкала2 - 0 Сокол11-й тур
23.09.23 Кубань1 - 1 Тюмень11-й тур
23.09.23 Волгарь1 - 1 Арсенал Тула11-й тур
23.09.23 Химки2 - 1 Ленинградец11-й тур
22.09.23 КАМАЗ1 - 0 Торпедо11-й тур
10 тур
18.09.23 Динамо Махачкала3 - 0 Алания10-й тур
18.09.23 Тюмень2 - 2 Родина10-й тур
17.09.23 Торпедо1 - 0 Енисей10-й тур
17.09.23 Арсенал Тула2 - 0 Шинник10-й тур
17.09.23 Ленинградец0 - 0 Волгарь10-й тур
17.09.23 Черноморец5 - 3 Сокол10-й тур
17.09.23 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 1 Химки10-й тур
17.09.23 Кубань0 - 1 Акрон10-й тур
16.09.23 КАМАЗ0 - 1 Нефтехимик10-й тур
9 тур
11.09.23 Арсенал Тула0 - 2 Химки9-й тур
11.09.23 Торпедо1 - 0 Акрон9-й тур
10.09.23 Алания1 - 1 Тюмень9-й тур
10.09.23 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Волгарь9-й тур
10.09.23 Енисей2 - 2 Родина9-й тур
10.09.23 Ленинградец1 - 2 Динамо Махачкала9-й тур
09.09.23 Сокол1 - 1 КАМАЗ9-й тур
09.09.23 Нефтехимик2 - 1 Кубань9-й тур
09.09.23 Шинник2 - 1 Черноморец9-й тур
8 тур
04.09.23 Родина2 - 0 Торпедо8-й тур
04.09.23 Тюмень1 - 2 Арсенал Тула8-й тур
03.09.23 Шинник1 - 0 Нефтехимик8-й тур
03.09.23 КАМАЗ1 - 1 Ленинградец8-й тур
03.09.23 Акрон0 - 0 Черноморец8-й тур
03.09.23 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 2 Динамо Махачкала8-й тур
02.09.23 Волгарь1 - 2 Сокол8-й тур
02.09.23 Химки1 - 1 Кубань8-й тур
02.09.23 Алания2 - 1 Енисей8-й тур
7 тур
28.08.23 Арсенал Тула1 - 1 Торпедо7-й тур
27.08.23 Динамо Махачкала1 - 1 Шинник7-й тур
27.08.23 Нефтехимик1 - 4 Родина7-й тур
27.08.23 Енисей4 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск7-й тур
27.08.23 Черноморец0 - 0 КАМАЗ7-й тур
27.08.23 Акрон1 - 2 Тюмень7-й тур
26.08.23 Сокол0 - 1 Ленинградец7-й тур
26.08.23 Кубань0 - 1 Алания7-й тур
26.08.23 Химки0 - 0 Волгарь7-й тур
6 тур
21.08.23 Торпедо2 - 1 Нефтехимик6-й тур
21.08.23 КАМАЗ0 - 0 Арсенал Тула6-й тур
20.08.23 Ленинградец1 - 1 Акрон6-й тур
20.08.23 Тюмень0 - 0 Динамо Махачкала6-й тур
20.08.23 Родина1 - 2 Алания6-й тур
20.08.23 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Черноморец6-й тур
19.08.23 Волгарь2 - 2 Енисей6-й тур
19.08.23 Сокол1 - 0 Химки6-й тур
19.08.23 Шинник1 - 0 Кубань6-й тур
5 тур
14.08.23 Алания2 - 0 Торпедо5-й тур
13.08.23 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Акрон5-й тур
13.08.23 КАМАЗ2 - 1 Тюмень5-й тур
13.08.23 Волгарь0 - 1 Динамо Махачкала5-й тур
13.08.23 Енисей2 - 0 Нефтехимик5-й тур
12.08.23 Кубань0 - 0 Сокол5-й тур
12.08.23 Черноморец2 - 1 Арсенал Тула5-й тур
12.08.23 Химки2 - 0 Родина5-й тур
12.08.23 Ленинградец0 - 1 Шинник5-й тур
4 тур
07.08.23 Арсенал Тула2 - 0 Енисей4-й тур
06.08.23 Родина1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск4-й тур
06.08.23 Акрон1 - 0 Алания4-й тур
06.08.23 Кубань2 - 0 Волгарь4-й тур
06.08.23 Динамо Махачкала0 - 1 КАМАЗ4-й тур
06.08.23 Нефтехимик1 - 1 Черноморец4-й тур
05.08.23 Торпедо0 - 1 Сокол4-й тур
05.08.23 Шинник1 - 2 Химки4-й тур
05.08.23 Тюмень4 - 0 Ленинградец4-й тур
3 тур
31.07.23 Алания2 - 0 КАМАЗ3-й тур
30.07.23 Торпедо1 - 1 Черноморец3-й тур
30.07.23 Тюмень1 - 0 Енисей3-й тур
30.07.23 Нефтехимик0 - 1 Химки3-й тур
30.07.23 Динамо Махачкала2 - 0 Кубань3-й тур
30.07.23 Ленинградец1 - 1 Родина3-й тур
30.07.23 Шинник2 - 1 Волгарь3-й тур
29.07.23 Сокол1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск3-й тур
28.07.23 Акрон5 - 1 Арсенал Тула3-й тур
2 тур
24.07.23 Алания1 - 0 Нефтехимик2-й тур
24.07.23 Химки1 - 2 Торпедо2-й тур
23.07.23 Арсенал Тула0 - 0 Динамо Махачкала2-й тур
23.07.23 КАМАЗ2 - 0 Кубань2-й тур
23.07.23 Сокол3 - 2 Шинник2-й тур
23.07.23 Волгарь1 - 4 Акрон2-й тур
23.07.23 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Тюмень2-й тур
23.07.23 Черноморец0 - 0 Родина2-й тур
23.07.23 Енисей0 - 1 Ленинградец2-й тур
1 тур
17.07.23 Тюмень3 - 1 Химки1-й тур
17.07.23 Черноморец1 - 1 Алания1-й тур
16.07.23 Нефтехимик2 - 1 Волгарь1-й тур
16.07.23 Родина4 - 0 Сокол1-й тур
16.07.23 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Шинник1-й тур
16.07.23 Акрон2 - 0 КАМАЗ1-й тур
16.07.23 Арсенал Тула0 - 0 Ленинградец1-й тур
16.07.23 Кубань1 - 2 Енисей1-й тур
15.07.23 Торпедо2 - 0 Динамо Махачкала1-й тур