Матчи Скрыть

» » » » » » Предстоящие

Календарь предстоящих матчей РПЛ 2022-2023

Предстоящие матчи
5 тур
13.08.22 Локомотив15:00 Крылья Советов5-й тур
13.08.22 Зенит17:00 ЦСКА5-й тур
13.08.22 Динамо20:00 Краснодар5-й тур
14.08.22 Химки15:0014.08.22 Ахмат5-й тур
14.08.22 Нижний Новгород17:3014.08.22 Ростов5-й тур
14.08.22 Оренбург17:3014.08.22 Торпедо5-й тур
14.08.22 Спартак20:0014.08.22 Сочи5-й тур
6 тур
20.08.22 Зенит18:00 Торпедо6-й тур
20.08.22 Динамо18:00 Спартак6-й тур
20.08.22 Урал18:00 Нижний Новгород6-й тур
20.08.22 Краснодар18:00 Оренбург6-й тур
20.08.22 Крылья Советов18:00 Факел6-й тур
20.08.22 Ростов18:00 Сочи6-й тур
20.08.22 ЦСКА18:00 Ахмат6-й тур
20.08.22 Химки18:00 Локомотив6-й тур
7 тур
27.08.22 Сочи18:00 Химки7-й тур
27.08.22 Факел18:00 Спартак7-й тур
27.08.22 Ростов18:00 ЦСКА7-й тур
27.08.22 Нижний Новгород18:00 Динамо7-й тур
27.08.22 Локомотив18:00 Оренбург7-й тур
27.08.22 Торпедо18:00 Краснодар7-й тур
27.08.22 Урал18:00 Зенит7-й тур
27.08.22 Ахмат18:00 Крылья Советов7-й тур
8 тур
03.09.22 Крылья Советов18:00 ЦСКА8-й тур
03.09.22 Локомотив18:00 Ахмат8-й тур
03.09.22 Краснодар18:00 Сочи8-й тур
03.09.22 Оренбург18:00 Химки8-й тур
03.09.22 Спартак18:00 Зенит8-й тур
03.09.22 Нижний Новгород18:00 Факел8-й тур
03.09.22 Торпедо18:00 Ростов8-й тур
03.09.22 Динамо18:00 Урал8-й тур
9 тур
10.09.22 Ростов18:00 Спартак9-й тур
10.09.22 Химки18:00 Крылья Советов9-й тур
10.09.22 Сочи18:00 Динамо9-й тур
10.09.22 ЦСКА18:00 Краснодар9-й тур
10.09.22 Урал18:00 Торпедо9-й тур
10.09.22 Факел18:00 Локомотив9-й тур
10.09.22 Зенит18:00 Оренбург9-й тур
10.09.22 Ахмат18:00 Нижний Новгород9-й тур
10 тур
17.09.22 Ростов18:00 Крылья Советов10-й тур
17.09.22 Торпедо18:00 ЦСКА10-й тур
17.09.22 Сочи18:00 Факел10-й тур
17.09.22 Нижний Новгород18:00 Оренбург10-й тур
17.09.22 Динамо18:00 Зенит10-й тур
17.09.22 Урал18:00 Ахмат10-й тур
17.09.22 Спартак18:00 Локомотив10-й тур
17.09.22 Краснодар18:00 Химки10-й тур
11 тур
01.10.22 Ахмат18:00 Динамо11-й тур
01.10.22 Оренбург18:00 Сочи11-й тур
01.10.22 Локомотив18:00 Урал11-й тур
01.10.22 Крылья Советов18:00 Краснодар11-й тур
01.10.22 Химки18:00 ЦСКА11-й тур
01.10.22 Зенит18:00 Ростов11-й тур
01.10.22 Нижний Новгород18:00 Спартак11-й тур
01.10.22 Факел18:00 Торпедо11-й тур
12 тур
08.10.22 Торпедо18:00 Нижний Новгород12-й тур
08.10.22 Оренбург18:00 Ахмат12-й тур
08.10.22 Спартак18:00 Крылья Советов12-й тур
08.10.22 Ростов18:00 Краснодар12-й тур
08.10.22 Сочи18:00 Локомотив12-й тур
08.10.22 Урал18:00 Химки12-й тур
08.10.22 Факел18:00 Зенит12-й тур
08.10.22 ЦСКА18:00 Динамо12-й тур
13 тур
15.10.22 Торпедо18:00 Локомотив13-й тур
15.10.22 ЦСКА18:00 Спартак13-й тур
15.10.22 Краснодар18:00 Ахмат13-й тур
15.10.22 Нижний Новгород18:00 Зенит13-й тур
15.10.22 Химки18:00 Факел13-й тур
15.10.22 Крылья Советов18:00 Сочи13-й тур
15.10.22 Ростов18:00 Урал13-й тур
15.10.22 Динамо18:00 Оренбург13-й тур
14 тур
22.10.22 Оренбург18:00 ЦСКА14-й тур
22.10.22 Спартак18:00 Химки14-й тур
22.10.22 Факел18:00 Ростов14-й тур
22.10.22 Нижний Новгород18:00 Краснодар14-й тур
22.10.22 Зенит18:00 Сочи14-й тур
22.10.22 Локомотив18:00 Динамо14-й тур
22.10.22 Ахмат18:00 Торпедо14-й тур
22.10.22 Урал18:00 Крылья Советов14-й тур
15 тур
29.10.22 Сочи18:00 Урал15-й тур
29.10.22 Ахмат18:00 Ростов15-й тур
29.10.22 Краснодар18:00 Зенит15-й тур
29.10.22 Динамо18:00 Химки15-й тур
29.10.22 Локомотив18:00 ЦСКА15-й тур
29.10.22 Спартак18:00 Торпедо15-й тур
29.10.22 Оренбург18:00 Факел15-й тур
29.10.22 Крылья Советов18:00 Нижний Новгород15-й тур
16 тур
05.11.22 ЦСКА19:00 Нижний Новгород16-й тур
05.11.22 Факел19:00 Краснодар16-й тур
05.11.22 Урал19:00 Локомотив16-й тур
05.11.22 Ростов19:00 Динамо16-й тур
05.11.22 Химки19:00 Оренбург16-й тур
05.11.22 Торпедо19:00 Крылья Советов16-й тур
05.11.22 Сочи19:00 Спартак16-й тур
05.11.22 Зенит19:00 Ахмат16-й тур
17 тур
12.11.22 Химки19:00 Сочи17-й тур
12.11.22 Локомотив19:00 Спартак17-й тур
12.11.22 Крылья Советов19:00 Ростов17-й тур
12.11.22 Динамо19:00 ЦСКА17-й тур
12.11.22 Урал19:00 Факел17-й тур
12.11.22 Оренбург19:00 Краснодар17-й тур
12.11.22 Торпедо19:00 Зенит17-й тур
12.11.22 Нижний Новгород19:00 Ахмат17-й тур
18 тур
04.03.23 Динамо19:00 Крылья Советов18-й тур
04.03.23 Краснодар19:00 Торпедо18-й тур
04.03.23 Ростов19:00 Локомотив18-й тур
04.03.23 Спартак19:00 Урал18-й тур
04.03.23 Зенит19:00 Нижний Новгород18-й тур
04.03.23 Факел19:00 Химки18-й тур
04.03.23 Сочи19:00 ЦСКА18-й тур
04.03.23 Ахмат19:00 Оренбург18-й тур
19 тур
11.03.23 Ахмат19:00 Локомотив19-й тур
11.03.23 Ростов19:00 Нижний Новгород19-й тур
11.03.23 Торпедо19:00 Урал19-й тур
11.03.23 Зенит19:00 Химки19-й тур
11.03.23 Краснодар19:00 Динамо19-й тур
11.03.23 Сочи19:00 Оренбург19-й тур
11.03.23 ЦСКА19:00 Крылья Советов19-й тур
11.03.23 Спартак19:00 Факел19-й тур
20 тур
18.03.23 Оренбург19:00 Спартак20-й тур
18.03.23 Факел19:00 Сочи20-й тур
18.03.23 Крылья Советов19:00 Ахмат20-й тур
18.03.23 Нижний Новгород19:00 Торпедо20-й тур
18.03.23 Локомотив19:00 Краснодар20-й тур
18.03.23 Урал19:00 Динамо20-й тур
18.03.23 Химки19:00 Ростов20-й тур
18.03.23 ЦСКА19:00 Зенит20-й тур
21 тур
01.04.23 Факел18:00 ЦСКА21-й тур
01.04.23 Крылья Советов18:00 Оренбург21-й тур
01.04.23 Зенит18:00 Урал21-й тур
01.04.23 Динамо18:00 Сочи21-й тур
01.04.23 Нижний Новгород18:00 Локомотив21-й тур
01.04.23 Спартак18:00 Ахмат21-й тур
01.04.23 Химки18:00 Краснодар21-й тур
01.04.23 Ростов18:00 Торпедо21-й тур
22 тур
08.04.23 Спартак18:00 Динамо22-й тур
08.04.23 Оренбург18:00 Ростов22-й тур
08.04.23 ЦСКА18:00 Химки22-й тур
08.04.23 Ахмат18:00 Урал22-й тур
08.04.23 Локомотив18:00 Зенит22-й тур
08.04.23 Торпедо18:00 Факел22-й тур
08.04.23 Сочи18:00 Крылья Советов22-й тур
08.04.23 Краснодар18:00 Нижний Новгород22-й тур
23 тур
15.04.23 Динамо18:00 Нижний Новгород23-й тур
15.04.23 Ростов18:00 Зенит23-й тур
15.04.23 Оренбург18:00 Локомотив23-й тур
15.04.23 Торпедо18:00 Спартак23-й тур
15.04.23 Факел18:00 Ахмат23-й тур
15.04.23 Урал18:00 ЦСКА23-й тур
15.04.23 Сочи18:00 Краснодар23-й тур
15.04.23 Крылья Советов18:00 Химки23-й тур
24 тур
22.04.23 Нижний Новгород18:00 Крылья Советов24-й тур
22.04.23 Химки18:00 Торпедо24-й тур
22.04.23 Ахмат18:00 Сочи24-й тур
22.04.23 Спартак18:00 Краснодар24-й тур
22.04.23 ЦСКА18:00 Локомотив24-й тур
22.04.23 Зенит18:00 Динамо24-й тур
22.04.23 Урал18:00 Ростов24-й тур
22.04.23 Факел18:00 Оренбург24-й тур
25 тур
29.04.23 Ахмат18:00 ЦСКА25-й тур
29.04.23 Сочи18:00 Торпедо25-й тур
29.04.23 Спартак18:00 Ростов25-й тур
29.04.23 Локомотив18:00 Химки25-й тур
29.04.23 Оренбург18:00 Нижний Новгород25-й тур
29.04.23 Крылья Советов18:00 Зенит25-й тур
29.04.23 Краснодар18:00 Урал25-й тур
29.04.23 Динамо18:00 Факел25-й тур
26 тур
06.05.23 Нижний Новгород18:00 Урал26-й тур
06.05.23 Ростов18:00 Факел26-й тур
06.05.23 Химки18:00 Динамо26-й тур
06.05.23 Торпедо18:00 Ахмат26-й тур
06.05.23 ЦСКА18:00 Оренбург26-й тур
06.05.23 Локомотив18:00 Сочи26-й тур
06.05.23 Зенит18:00 Спартак26-й тур
06.05.23 Краснодар18:00 Крылья Советов26-й тур
27 тур
13.05.23 Крылья Советов18:00 Локомотив27-й тур
13.05.23 Факел18:00 Нижний Новгород27-й тур
13.05.23 Динамо18:00 Ахмат27-й тур
13.05.23 Урал18:00 Оренбург27-й тур
13.05.23 Зенит18:00 Краснодар27-й тур
13.05.23 ЦСКА18:00 Торпедо27-й тур
13.05.23 Сочи18:00 Ростов27-й тур
13.05.23 Химки18:00 Спартак27-й тур
28 тур
20.05.23 Локомотив18:00 Факел28-й тур
20.05.23 Крылья Советов18:00 Урал28-й тур
20.05.23 Оренбург18:00 Зенит28-й тур
20.05.23 Ахмат18:00 Химки28-й тур
20.05.23 Спартак18:00 ЦСКА28-й тур
20.05.23 Торпедо18:00 Динамо28-й тур
20.05.23 Краснодар18:00 Ростов28-й тур
20.05.23 Нижний Новгород18:00 Сочи28-й тур
29 тур
27.05.23 Краснодар18:00 ЦСКА29-й тур
27.05.23 Сочи18:00 Зенит29-й тур
27.05.23 Ростов18:00 Ахмат29-й тур
27.05.23 Торпедо18:00 Оренбург29-й тур
27.05.23 Факел18:00 Крылья Советов29-й тур
27.05.23 Спартак18:00 Нижний Новгород29-й тур
27.05.23 Химки18:00 Урал29-й тур
27.05.23 Динамо18:00 Локомотив29-й тур
30 тур
03.06.23 Крылья Советов18:00 Спартак30-й тур
03.06.23 Оренбург18:00 Динамо30-й тур
03.06.23 Локомотив18:00 Торпедо30-й тур
03.06.23 Урал18:00 Сочи30-й тур
03.06.23 Ахмат18:00 Краснодар30-й тур
03.06.23 Нижний Новгород18:00 Химки30-й тур
03.06.23 ЦСКА18:00 Ростов30-й тур
03.06.23 Зенит18:00 Факел30-й тур

Последние новости

-