Матчи Скрыть

» » » » » » Предстоящие

Календарь предстоящих матчей РПЛ 2023-2024

Предстоящие матчи
10 тур
29.09.23 Ростов19:00 Урал10-й тур
30.09.23 Оренбург12:0030.09.23 Зенит10-й тур
30.09.23 Локомотив14:1530.09.23 Нижний Новгород10-й тур
30.09.23 Рубин16:3030.09.23 Краснодар10-й тур
30.09.23 ЦСКА19:0030.09.23 Балтика10-й тур
01.10.23 Факел14:0001.10.23 Сочи10-й тур
01.10.23 Крылья Советов16:3001.10.23 Спартак10-й тур
01.10.23 Ахмат19:0001.10.23 Динамо10-й тур
11 тур
07.10.23 Урал12:00 Локомотив11-й тур
07.10.23 Сочи14:00 Зенит11-й тур
07.10.23 Балтика16:30 Оренбург11-й тур
07.10.23 Краснодар19:00 Ростов11-й тур
08.10.23 Нижний Новгород14:00 Крылья Советов11-й тур
08.10.23 Динамо16:30 Факел11-й тур
08.10.23 Ахмат19:00 Рубин11-й тур
08.10.23 Спартак19:00 ЦСКА11-й тур
12 тур
21.10.23 Оренбург12:00 Факел12-й тур
21.10.23 Рубин14:00 ЦСКА12-й тур
21.10.23 Локомотив16:30 Динамо12-й тур
21.10.23 Балтика19:00 Краснодар12-й тур
22.10.23 Урал12:00 Сочи12-й тур
22.10.23 Спартак14:00 Нижний Новгород12-й тур
22.10.23 Зенит16:30 Крылья Советов12-й тур
22.10.23 Ростов19:00 Ахмат12-й тур
13 тур
27.10.23 Рубин19:00 Балтика13-й тур
28.10.23 Факел14:00 Спартак13-й тур
28.10.23 Крылья Советов16:30 Оренбург13-й тур
28.10.23 Ростов16:30 Локомотив13-й тур
28.10.23 Зенит19:00 Ахмат13-й тур
29.10.23 Нижний Новгород14:00 Сочи13-й тур
29.10.23 Динамо16:30 Урал13-й тур
29.10.23 ЦСКА19:30 Краснодар13-й тур
14 тур
04.11.23 Ахмат16:30 Факел14-й тур
04.11.23 Балтика19:00 Зенит14-й тур
05.11.23 Краснодар14:00 Крылья Советов14-й тур
05.11.23 ЦСКА16:30 Нижний Новгород14-й тур
05.11.23 Локомотив19:30 Спартак14-й тур
06.11.23 Оренбург14:00 Ростов14-й тур
06.11.23 Урал16:30 Рубин14-й тур
06.11.23 Сочи19:30 Динамо14-й тур
15 тур
11.11.23 Крылья Советов14:00 Урал15-й тур
11.11.23 Факел14:00 ЦСКА15-й тур
11.11.23 Локомотив16:30 Ахмат15-й тур
11.11.23 Зенит19:30 Краснодар15-й тур
12.11.23 Нижний Новгород14:00 Балтика15-й тур
12.11.23 Динамо16:30 Оренбург15-й тур
12.11.23 Сочи19:00 Рубин15-й тур
12.11.23 Спартак19:30 Ростов15-й тур
16 тур
25.11.23 Рубин16:00 Факел16-й тур
25.11.23 Ростов16:00 Нижний Новгород16-й тур
25.11.23 Урал16:00 Краснодар16-й тур
25.11.23 Оренбург16:00 Ахмат16-й тур
25.11.23 Зенит16:00 Сочи16-й тур
25.11.23 ЦСКА16:00 Динамо16-й тур
25.11.23 Балтика16:00 Спартак16-й тур
25.11.23 Крылья Советов16:00 Локомотив16-й тур
17 тур
02.12.23 Факел16:00 Балтика17-й тур
02.12.23 Сочи16:00 Крылья Советов17-й тур
02.12.23 Динамо16:00 Рубин17-й тур
02.12.23 Нижний Новгород16:00 Урал17-й тур
02.12.23 Ахмат16:00 Спартак17-й тур
02.12.23 Краснодар16:00 Оренбург17-й тур
02.12.23 Локомотив16:00 Зенит17-й тур
02.12.23 ЦСКА16:00 Ростов17-й тур
18 тур
09.12.23 Ахмат16:00 Ростов18-й тур
09.12.23 Спартак16:00 Крылья Советов18-й тур
09.12.23 Факел16:00 Динамо18-й тур
09.12.23 Сочи16:00 Оренбург18-й тур
09.12.23 Зенит16:00 Нижний Новгород18-й тур
09.12.23 Локомотив16:00 Урал18-й тур
09.12.23 Балтика16:00 Рубин18-й тур
09.12.23 Краснодар16:00 ЦСКА18-й тур
19 тур
02.03.24 Нижний Новгород16:00 Факел19-й тур
02.03.24 ЦСКА16:00 Оренбург19-й тур
02.03.24 Ростов16:00 Крылья Советов19-й тур
02.03.24 Ахмат16:00 Урал19-й тур
02.03.24 Балтика16:00 Сочи19-й тур
02.03.24 Краснодар16:00 Рубин19-й тур
02.03.24 Зенит16:00 Спартак19-й тур
02.03.24 Динамо16:00 Локомотив19-й тур
20 тур
09.03.24 Локомотив16:00 Сочи20-й тур
09.03.24 Рубин16:00 Нижний Новгород20-й тур
09.03.24 Крылья Советов16:00 ЦСКА20-й тур
09.03.24 Ростов16:00 Краснодар20-й тур
09.03.24 Динамо16:00 Ахмат20-й тур
09.03.24 Спартак16:00 Факел20-й тур
09.03.24 Оренбург16:00 Балтика20-й тур
09.03.24 Урал16:00 Зенит20-й тур
21 тур
16.03.24 Урал16:00 Ростов21-й тур
16.03.24 Нижний Новгород16:00 Локомотив21-й тур
16.03.24 Факел16:00 Крылья Советов21-й тур
16.03.24 ЦСКА16:00 Спартак21-й тур
16.03.24 Краснодар16:00 Балтика21-й тур
16.03.24 Ахмат16:00 Сочи21-й тур
16.03.24 Оренбург16:00 Динамо21-й тур
16.03.24 Зенит16:00 Рубин21-й тур
22 тур
30.03.24 Факел16:00 Оренбург22-й тур
30.03.24 Динамо16:00 Ростов22-й тур
30.03.24 Локомотив16:00 Краснодар22-й тур
30.03.24 Спартак16:00 Урал22-й тур
30.03.24 Крылья Советов16:00 Зенит22-й тур
30.03.24 Сочи16:00 ЦСКА22-й тур
30.03.24 Рубин16:00 Ахмат22-й тур
30.03.24 Балтика16:00 Нижний Новгород22-й тур
23 тур
06.04.24 Динамо15:00 Спартак23-й тур
06.04.24 Урал15:00 Крылья Советов23-й тур
06.04.24 Зенит15:00 Балтика23-й тур
06.04.24 Оренбург15:00 Рубин23-й тур
06.04.24 Ростов15:00 Сочи23-й тур
06.04.24 Нижний Новгород15:00 Краснодар23-й тур
06.04.24 Ахмат15:00 Локомотив23-й тур
06.04.24 ЦСКА15:00 Факел23-й тур
24 тур
13.04.24 Краснодар15:00 Зенит24-й тур
13.04.24 Оренбург15:00 Нижний Новгород24-й тур
13.04.24 Крылья Советов15:00 Рубин24-й тур
13.04.24 Спартак15:00 Сочи24-й тур
13.04.24 Локомотив15:00 ЦСКА24-й тур
13.04.24 Ахмат15:00 Балтика24-й тур
13.04.24 Урал15:00 Динамо24-й тур
13.04.24 Факел15:00 Ростов24-й тур
25 тур
20.04.24 Зенит15:00 Оренбург25-й тур
20.04.24 Сочи15:00 Урал25-й тур
20.04.24 Рубин15:00 Локомотив25-й тур
20.04.24 Краснодар15:00 Факел25-й тур
20.04.24 Балтика15:00 Крылья Советов25-й тур
20.04.24 ЦСКА15:00 Ахмат25-й тур
20.04.24 Нижний Новгород15:00 Динамо25-й тур
20.04.24 Ростов15:00 Спартак25-й тур
26 тур
27.04.24 Балтика15:00 ЦСКА26-й тур
27.04.24 Ахмат15:00 Нижний Новгород26-й тур
27.04.24 Сочи15:00 Факел26-й тур
27.04.24 Рубин15:00 Урал26-й тур
27.04.24 Динамо15:00 Зенит26-й тур
27.04.24 Ростов15:00 Оренбург26-й тур
27.04.24 Спартак15:00 Локомотив26-й тур
27.04.24 Крылья Советов15:00 Краснодар26-й тур
27 тур
04.05.24 Локомотив15:00 Ростов27-й тур
04.05.24 Оренбург15:00 Крылья Советов27-й тур
04.05.24 Нижний Новгород15:00 Спартак27-й тур
04.05.24 Факел15:00 Зенит27-й тур
04.05.24 Урал15:00 Балтика27-й тур
04.05.24 Динамо15:00 Сочи27-й тур
04.05.24 Краснодар15:00 Ахмат27-й тур
04.05.24 ЦСКА15:00 Рубин27-й тур
28 тур
11.05.24 Рубин15:00 Ростов28-й тур
11.05.24 Факел15:00 Урал28-й тур
11.05.24 Спартак15:00 Краснодар28-й тур
11.05.24 Сочи15:00 Нижний Новгород28-й тур
11.05.24 Оренбург15:00 Локомотив28-й тур
11.05.24 Балтика15:00 Динамо28-й тур
11.05.24 Крылья Советов15:00 Ахмат28-й тур
11.05.24 Зенит15:00 ЦСКА28-й тур
29 тур
18.05.24 Нижний Новгород15:00 ЦСКА29-й тур
18.05.24 Ростов15:00 Балтика29-й тур
18.05.24 Сочи15:00 Краснодар29-й тур
18.05.24 Ахмат15:00 Зенит29-й тур
18.05.24 Урал15:00 Оренбург29-й тур
18.05.24 Локомотив15:00 Факел29-й тур
18.05.24 Спартак15:00 Рубин29-й тур
18.05.24 Динамо15:00 Крылья Советов29-й тур
30 тур
25.05.24 Зенит15:00 Ростов30-й тур
25.05.24 Краснодар15:00 Динамо30-й тур
25.05.24 Крылья Советов15:00 Нижний Новгород30-й тур
25.05.24 Оренбург15:00 Спартак30-й тур
25.05.24 Факел15:00 Ахмат30-й тур
25.05.24 Рубин15:00 Сочи30-й тур
25.05.24 Балтика15:00 Локомотив30-й тур
25.05.24 ЦСКА15:00 Урал30-й тур