Календарь матчей ФНЛ 2019-2020 по турам

1 тур
Чайка0 - 1 Чертаново1-й тур
Текстильщик0 - 1 Енисей1-й тур
Авангард0 - 3 Ротор1-й тур
Луч2 - 5 Химки1-й тур
Нижний Новгород0 - 2 Томь1-й тур
Мордовия0 - 1 Нефтехимик1-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск1 - 2 Шинник1-й тур
Балтика0 - 1 Спартак-21-й тур
Факел0 - 1 Торпедо1-й тур
Армавир2 - 1 Краснодар-21-й тур
2 тур
Краснодар-21 - 2 Луч2-й тур
Химки3 - 0 Авангард2-й тур
Ротор3 - 2 Текстильщик2-й тур
Чертаново2 - 1 Енисей2-й тур
Томь2 - 0 Армавир2-й тур
Нефтехимик1 - 1 Нижний Новгород2-й тур
Шинник1 - 0 Мордовия2-й тур
Спартак-22 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск2-й тур
Торпедо2 - 0 Балтика2-й тур
Факел0 - 0 Чайка2-й тур
3 тур
Нижний Новгород1 - 3 Шинник3-й тур
Текстильщик1 - 4 Химки3-й тур
Авангард1 - 1 Краснодар-23-й тур
Луч1 - 1 Томь3-й тур
Енисей0 - 3 Ротор3-й тур
Армавир0 - 2 Нефтехимик3-й тур
Мордовия1 - 0 Спартак-23-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Торпедо3-й тур
Балтика0 - 1 Чайка3-й тур
Факел0 - 0 Чертаново3-й тур
4 тур
Чертаново1 - 0 Ротор4-й тур
Химки4 - 0 Енисей4-й тур
Краснодар-21 - 1 Текстильщик4-й тур
Томь2 - 0 Авангард4-й тур
Нефтехимик1 - 1 Луч4-й тур
Шинник1 - 1 Армавир4-й тур
Спартак-22 - 0 Нижний Новгород4-й тур
Торпедо2 - 2 Мордовия4-й тур
Чайка0 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск4-й тур
Факел1 - 2 Балтика4-й тур
5 тур
Ротор1 - 1 Химки5-й тур
Енисей0 - 1 Краснодар-25-й тур
Томь2 - 1 Текстильщик5-й тур
Авангард1 - 0 Нефтехимик5-й тур
Луч2 - 1 Шинник5-й тур
Нижний Новгород2 - 1 Торпедо5-й тур
Мордовия0 - 0 Чайка5-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Факел5-й тур
Балтика1 - 2 Чертаново5-й тур
Армавир1 - 1 Спартак-25-й тур
6 тур
Нефтехимик1 - 2 Текстильщик6-й тур
Томь0 - 0 Енисей6-й тур
Краснодар-20 - 1 Ротор6-й тур
Чертаново0 - 0 Химки6-й тур
Шинник1 - 3 Авангард6-й тур
Луч2 - 4 Спартак-26-й тур
Чайка0 - 0 Нижний Новгород6-й тур
Факел2 - 1 Мордовия6-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Балтика6-й тур
Торпедо2 - 1 Армавир6-й тур
7 тур
Текстильщик1 - 1 Шинник7-й тур
Енисей2 - 2 Нефтехимик7-й тур
Томь0 - 1 Ротор7-й тур
Химки3 - 0 Краснодар-27-й тур
Авангард2 - 2 Спартак-27-й тур
Луч0 - 1 Торпедо7-й тур
Армавир2 - 1 Чайка7-й тур
Нижний Новгород2 - 1 Факел7-й тур
Мордовия0 - 3 Балтика7-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Чертаново7-й тур
8 тур
Шинник0 - 0 Енисей8-й тур
Нефтехимик1 - 2 Ротор8-й тур
Томь0 - 0 Химки8-й тур
Чертаново1 - 2 Краснодар-28-й тур
Спартак-21 - 2 Текстильщик8-й тур
Торпедо3 - 1 Авангард8-й тур
Луч1 - 1 Чайка8-й тур
Факел0 - 2 Армавир8-й тур
Балтика2 - 1 Нижний Новгород8-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск1 - 2 Мордовия8-й тур
9 тур
Краснодар-20 - 1 Томь9-й тур
Химки3 - 2 Нефтехимик9-й тур
Ротор2 - 3 Шинник9-й тур
Торпедо3 - 1 Текстильщик9-й тур
Авангард1 - 1 Чайка9-й тур
Луч3 - 0 Факел9-й тур
Армавир1 - 1 Балтика9-й тур
Нижний Новгород1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск9-й тур
Мордовия2 - 3 Чертаново9-й тур
Спартак-22 - 0 Енисей9-й тур
10 тур
Чертаново1 - 1 Томь10-й тур
Нефтехимик1 - 0 Краснодар-210-й тур
Шинник0 - 1 Химки10-й тур
Торпедо2 - 0 Енисей10-й тур
Чайка3 - 0 Текстильщик10-й тур
Факел0 - 0 Авангард10-й тур
Балтика0 - 0 Луч10-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск3 - 0 Армавир10-й тур
Мордовия0 - 1 Нижний Новгород10-й тур
Спартак-20 - 1 Ротор10-й тур
11 тур
Ротор0 - 2 Торпедо11-й тур
Химки1 - 0 Спартак-211-й тур
Краснодар-22 - 2 Шинник11-й тур
Томь0 - 1 Нефтехимик11-й тур
Енисей1 - 3 Чайка11-й тур
Текстильщик1 - 4 Факел11-й тур
Авангард0 - 0 Балтика11-й тур
Луч0 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск11-й тур
Армавир0 - 0 Мордовия11-й тур
Нижний Новгород0 - 0 Чертаново11-й тур
12 тур
Спартак-20 - 3 Краснодар-212-й тур
Чайка2 - 1 Ротор12-й тур
Факел1 - 1 Енисей12-й тур
Чертаново2 - 2 Нефтехимик12-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Авангард12-й тур
Мордовия1 - 2 Луч12-й тур
Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Армавир12-й тур
Шинник2 - 1 Томь12-й тур
Текстильщик1 - 5 Балтика12-й тур
Торпедо1 - 0 Химки12-й тур
13 тур
Нефтехимик2 - 2 Шинник13-й тур
Томь2 - 2 Спартак-213-й тур
Торпедо2 - 1 Краснодар-213-й тур
Химки1 - 0 Чайка13-й тур
Ротор2 - 0 Факел13-й тур
Енисей2 - 2 Балтика13-й тур
Текстильщик3 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск13-й тур
Авангард2 - 2 Мордовия13-й тур
Луч0 - 0 Нижний Новгород13-й тур
Армавир1 - 1 Чертаново13-й тур
14 тур
СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Енисей14-й тур
Торпедо2 - 1 Томь14-й тур
Спартак-20 - 3 Нефтехимик14-й тур
Чертаново0 - 1 Шинник14-й тур
Чайка1 - 1 Краснодар-214-й тур
Факел0 - 3 Химки14-й тур
Балтика2 - 1 Ротор14-й тур
Мордовия1 - 0 Текстильщик14-й тур
Нижний Новгород1 - 1 Авангард14-й тур
Армавир0 - 0 Луч14-й тур
15 тур
Шинник3 - 2 Спартак-215-й тур
Нефтехимик1 - 0 Торпедо15-й тур
Томь3 - 1 Чайка15-й тур
Химки0 - 1 Балтика15-й тур
Ротор5 - 3 СКА-Хабаровск15-й тур
Енисей2 - 1 Мордовия15-й тур
Текстильщик0 - 2 Нижний Новгород15-й тур
Авангард2 - 1 Армавир15-й тур
Луч0 - 1 Чертаново15-й тур
Краснодар-20 - 0 Факел15-й тур
16 тур
Факел0 - 0 Томь16-й тур
Чайка0 - 2 Нефтехимик16-й тур
Торпедо2 - 0 Шинник16-й тур
Чертаново2 - 2 Спартак-216-й тур
Балтика4 - 1 Краснодар-216-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Химки16-й тур
Мордовия0 - 1 Ротор16-й тур
Нижний Новгород1 - 3 Енисей16-й тур
Армавир2 - 0 Текстильщик16-й тур
Луч2 - 2 Авангард16-й тур
17 тур
Томь0 - 0 Балтика17-й тур
Нефтехимик1 - 0 Факел17-й тур
Шинник2 - 3 Чайка17-й тур
Спартак-22 - 3 Торпедо17-й тур
Краснодар-22 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск17-й тур
Химки4 - 0 Мордовия17-й тур
Ротор2 - 1 Нижний Новгород17-й тур
Енисей1 - 1 Армавир17-й тур
Текстильщик4 - 3 Луч17-й тур
Авангард0 - 1 Чертаново17-й тур
18 тур
Балтика1 - 0 Нефтехимик18-й тур
Факел0 - 4 Шинник18-й тур
Чайка2 - 1 Спартак-218-й тур
Торпедо0 - 1 Чертаново18-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Томь18-й тур
Мордовия0 - 3 Краснодар-218-й тур
Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Химки18-й тур
Армавир0 - 0 Ротор18-й тур
Луч0 - 1 Енисей18-й тур
Авангард2 - 1 Текстильщик18-й тур
19 тур
Нефтехимик2 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск19-й тур
Шинник0 - 2 Балтика19-й тур
Спартак-27 - 2 Факел19-й тур
Торпедо2 - 1 Чайка19-й тур
Томь2 - 0 Мордовия19-й тур
Краснодар-22 - 2 Нижний Новгород19-й тур
Химки1 - 0 Армавир19-й тур
Ротор2 - 0 Луч19-й тур
Енисей1 - 1 Авангард19-й тур
Чертаново1 - 0 Текстильщик19-й тур
20 тур
Луч1 - 1 Краснодар-220-й тур
Авангард0 - 3 Химки20-й тур
Текстильщик0 - 1 Ротор20-й тур
Енисей0 - 2 Чертаново20-й тур
Армавир1 - 1 Томь20-й тур
Нижний Новгород0 - 1 Нефтехимик20-й тур
Мордовия1 - 1 Шинник20-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск3 - 0 Спартак-220-й тур
Балтика1 - 1 Торпедо20-й тур
Чайка0 - 1 Факел20-й тур
21 тур
Ротор2 - 1 Енисей21-й тур
Химки2 - 1 Текстильщик21-й тур
Томь4 - 0 Луч21-й тур
Нефтехимик2 - 1 Армавир21-й тур
Шинник1 - 3 Нижний Новгород21-й тур
Спартак-22 - 0 Мордовия21-й тур
Торпедо2 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск21-й тур
Чайка1 - 0 Балтика21-й тур
Чертаново4 - 0 Факел21-й тур
Краснодар-21 - 0 Авангард21-й тур
22 тур
Авангард3 - 2 Томь22-й тур
Текстильщик1 - 0 Краснодар-222-й тур
Енисей1 - 0 Химки22-й тур
Ротор1 - 1 Чертаново22-й тур
Луч0 - 2 Нефтехимик22-й тур
Армавир0 - 1 Шинник22-й тур
Нижний Новгород2 - 2 Спартак-222-й тур
Мордовия1 - 1 Торпедо22-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск3 - 2 Чайка22-й тур
Балтика3 - 0 Факел22-й тур
23 тур
Нефтехимик1 - 1 Авангард23-й тур
Текстильщик0 - 2 Томь23-й тур
Краснодар-24 - 0 Енисей23-й тур
Химки0 - 2 Ротор23-й тур
Шинник3 - 1 Луч23-й тур
Спартак-21 - 3 Армавир23-й тур
Торпедо0 - 2 Нижний Новгород23-й тур
Чайка3 - 1 Мордовия23-й тур
Факел0 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск23-й тур
Чертаново3 - 1 Балтика23-й тур
24 тур
Текстильщик1 - 2 Нефтехимик24-й тур
Енисей3 - 0 Томь24-й тур
Ротор0 - 0 Краснодар-224-й тур
Химки3 - 1 Чертаново24-й тур
Спартак-20 - 2 Луч24-й тур
Авангард2 - 2 Шинник24-й тур
Армавир2 - 1 Торпедо24-й тур
Нижний Новгород1 - 2 Чайка24-й тур
Мордовия1 - 1 Факел24-й тур
Балтика1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск24-й тур
25 тур
Шинник3 - 0 Текстильщик25-й тур
Нефтехимик1 - 0 Енисей25-й тур
Ротор2 - 0 Томь25-й тур
Краснодар-22 - 2 Химки25-й тур
Спартак-21 - 1 Авангард25-й тур
Торпедо0 - 2 Луч25-й тур
Чайка1 - 0 Армавир25-й тур
Факел0 - 2 Нижний Новгород25-й тур
Балтика0 - 2 Мордовия25-й тур
Чертаново1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск25-й тур
26 тур
Енисей09.03.20 Шинник26-й тур
Ротор09.03.20 Нефтехимик26-й тур
Краснодар-209.03.20 Чертаново26-й тур
Химки09.03.20 Томь26-й тур
Текстильщик09.03.20 Спартак-226-й тур
Авангард09.03.20 Торпедо26-й тур
Чайка09.03.20 Луч26-й тур
Армавир09.03.20 Факел26-й тур
Нижний Новгород09.03.20 Балтика26-й тур
Мордовия09.03.20 СКА-Хабаровск26-й тур
27 тур
Спартак-215.03.20 Енисей27-й тур
Шинник15.03.20 Ротор27-й тур
Нефтехимик15.03.20 Химки27-й тур
Томь15.03.20 Краснодар-227-й тур
Торпедо15.03.20 Текстильщик27-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск15.03.20 Нижний Новгород27-й тур
Чайка15.03.20 Авангард27-й тур
Факел15.03.20 Луч27-й тур
Балтика15.03.20 Армавир27-й тур
Чертаново15.03.20 Мордовия27-й тур
28 тур
Ротор22.03.20 Спартак-228-й тур
Химки22.03.20 Шинник28-й тур
Краснодар-222.03.20 Нефтехимик28-й тур
Томь22.03.20 Чертаново28-й тур
Енисей22.03.20 Торпедо28-й тур
Текстильщик22.03.20 Чайка28-й тур
Авангард22.03.20 Факел28-й тур
Луч22.03.20 Балтика28-й тур
Армавир22.03.20 СКА-Хабаровск28-й тур
Нижний Новгород22.03.20 Мордовия28-й тур
29 тур
Торпедо29.03.20 Ротор29-й тур
Спартак-229.03.20 Химки29-й тур
Шинник29.03.20 Краснодар-229-й тур
Нефтехимик29.03.20 Томь29-й тур
Чайка29.03.20 Енисей29-й тур
Факел29.03.20 Текстильщик29-й тур
Балтика29.03.20 Авангард29-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск29.03.20 Луч29-й тур
Мордовия29.03.20 Армавир29-й тур
Чертаново29.03.20 Нижний Новгород29-й тур
30 тур
Химки04.04.20 Торпедо30-й тур
Краснодар-204.04.20 Спартак-230-й тур
Томь04.04.20 Шинник30-й тур
Нефтехимик04.04.20 Чертаново30-й тур
Ротор04.04.20 Чайка30-й тур
Енисей04.04.20 Факел30-й тур
Текстильщик04.04.20 Балтика30-й тур
Авангард04.04.20 СКА-Хабаровск30-й тур
Луч04.04.20 Мордовия30-й тур
Армавир04.04.20 Нижний Новгород30-й тур
31 тур
Чайка08.04.20 Химки31-й тур
Краснодар-208.04.20 Торпедо31-й тур
Спартак-208.04.20 Томь31-й тур
Шинник08.04.20 Нефтехимик31-й тур
Факел08.04.20 Ротор31-й тур
Балтика08.04.20 Енисей31-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск08.04.20 Текстильщик31-й тур
Мордовия08.04.20 Авангард31-й тур
Нижний Новгород08.04.20 Луч31-й тур
Чертаново08.04.20 Армавир31-й тур
32 тур
Краснодар-212.04.20 Чайка32-й тур
Томь12.04.20 Торпедо32-й тур
Нефтехимик12.04.20 Спартак-232-й тур
Шинник12.04.20 Чертаново32-й тур
Химки12.04.20 Факел32-й тур
Ротор12.04.20 Балтика32-й тур
Енисей12.04.20 СКА-Хабаровск32-й тур
Текстильщик12.04.20 Мордовия32-й тур
Авангард12.04.20 Нижний Новгород32-й тур
Луч12.04.20 Армавир32-й тур
33 тур
Факел18.04.20 Краснодар-233-й тур
Чайка18.04.20 Томь33-й тур
Торпедо18.04.20 Нефтехимик33-й тур
Спартак-218.04.20 Шинник33-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск18.04.20 Ротор33-й тур
Мордовия18.04.20 Енисей33-й тур
Нижний Новгород18.04.20 Текстильщик33-й тур
Армавир18.04.20 Авангард33-й тур
Чертаново18.04.20 Луч33-й тур
Балтика18.04.20 Химки33-й тур
34 тур
Нефтехимик26.04.20 Чайка34-й тур
Ротор26.04.20 Мордовия34-й тур
Шинник26.04.20 Торпедо34-й тур
Спартак-226.04.20 Чертаново34-й тур
Томь26.04.20 Факел34-й тур
Краснодар-226.04.20 Балтика34-й тур
Химки26.04.20 СКА-Хабаровск34-й тур
Енисей26.04.20 Нижний Новгород34-й тур
Текстильщик26.04.20 Армавир34-й тур
Авангард26.04.20 Луч34-й тур
35 тур
Балтика02.05.20 Томь35-й тур
Факел02.05.20 Нефтехимик35-й тур
Чайка02.05.20 Шинник35-й тур
Торпедо02.05.20 Спартак-235-й тур
СКА-Хабаровск02.05.20 Краснодар-235-й тур
Мордовия02.05.20 Химки35-й тур
Нижний Новгород02.05.20 Ротор35-й тур
Армавир02.05.20 Енисей35-й тур
Луч02.05.20 Текстильщик35-й тур
Чертаново02.05.20 Авангард35-й тур
36 тур
Нефтехимик06.05.20 Балтика36-й тур
Шинник06.05.20 Факел36-й тур
Спартак-206.05.20 Чайка36-й тур
Торпедо06.05.20 Чертаново36-й тур
Томь06.05.20 СКА-Хабаровск36-й тур
Краснодар-206.05.20 Мордовия36-й тур
Химки06.05.20 Нижний Новгород36-й тур
Енисей06.05.20 Луч36-й тур
Ротор06.05.20 Армавир36-й тур
Текстильщик06.05.20 Авангард36-й тур
37 тур
СКА-Хабаровск10.05.20 Нефтехимик37-й тур
Балтика10.05.20 Шинник37-й тур
Факел10.05.20 Спартак-237-й тур
Чайка10.05.20 Торпедо37-й тур
Мордовия10.05.20 Томь37-й тур
Нижний Новгород10.05.20 Краснодар-237-й тур
Армавир10.05.20 Химки37-й тур
Луч10.05.20 Ротор37-й тур
Авангард10.05.20 Енисей37-й тур
Чертаново10.05.20 Текстильщик37-й тур
38 тур
Торпедо16.05.20 Факел38-й тур
Спартак-216.05.20 Балтика38-й тур
Шинник16.05.20 СКА-Хабаровск38-й тур
Нефтехимик16.05.20 Мордовия38-й тур
Томь16.05.20 Нижний Новгород38-й тур
Краснодар-216.05.20 Армавир38-й тур
Химки16.05.20 Луч38-й тур
Ротор16.05.20 Авангард38-й тур
Енисей16.05.20 Текстильщик38-й тур
Чертаново16.05.20 Чайка38-й тур

Последние новости