» » » » » » Календарь турнира

Календарь матчей ФНЛ 2019-2020

Фильтр календаря ФНЛ

По датам матчей
По командам-участникам
07.07.2019
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 2 Шинник1-й тур
10:00 Луч2 - 5 Химки1-й тур
15:00 Нижний Новгород0 - 2 Томь1-й тур
16:00 Текстильщик0 - 1 Енисей1-й тур
17:00 Мордовия0 - 1 Нефтехимик1-й тур
18:00 Авангард0 - 3 Ротор1-й тур
19:00 Факел0 - 1 Торпедо1-й тур
19:00 Чайка0 - 1 Чертаново1-й тур
20:55 Балтика0 - 1 Спартак-21-й тур
09.07.2019
19:00 Армавир2 - 1 Краснодар-21-й тур
13.07.2019
13:00 Спартак-22 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск2-й тур
15:00 Томь2 - 0 Армавир2-й тур
17:00 Шинник1 - 0 Мордовия2-й тур
17:00 Химки3 - 0 Авангард2-й тур
17:00 Факел0 - 0 Чайка2-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик1 - 1 Нижний Новгород2-й тур
18:00 Чертаново2 - 1 Енисей2-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-21 - 2 Луч2-й тур
18:00 Ротор3 - 2 Текстильщик2-й тур
19:25 Торпедо2 - 0 Балтика2-й тур
19.07.2019
19:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 3 Шинник3-й тур
20.07.2019
10:00 Луч1 - 1 Томь3-й тур
11:00 Енисей0 - 3 Ротор3-й тур
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Торпедо3-й тур
16:00 Текстильщик1 - 4 Химки3-й тур
17:00 Факел0 - 0 Чертаново3-й тур
17:00 Мордовия1 - 0 Спартак-23-й тур
18:00 Авангард1 - 1 Краснодар-23-й тур
19:00 Балтика0 - 1 Чайка3-й тур
19:00 Армавир0 - 2 Нефтехимик3-й тур
24.07.2019
15:00 Томь2 - 0 Авангард4-й тур
16:00 Спартак-22 - 0 Нижний Новгород4-й тур
17:00 Краснодар-21 - 1 Текстильщик4-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик1 - 1 Луч4-й тур
18:30 Шинник1 - 1 Армавир4-й тур
19:00 Торпедо2 - 2 Мордовия4-й тур
19:00 Факел1 - 2 Балтика4-й тур
19:00 Химки4 - 0 Енисей4-й тур
19:00 Чертаново1 - 0 Ротор4-й тур
20:00 Чайка0 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск4-й тур
28.07.2019
00:51 Мордовия0 - 0 Чайка5-й тур
10:00 Луч2 - 1 Шинник5-й тур
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Факел5-й тур
13:00 Ротор1 - 1 Химки5-й тур
15:00 Томь2 - 1 Текстильщик5-й тур
17:00 Нижний Новгород2 - 1 Торпедо5-й тур
17:00 Балтика1 - 2 Чертаново5-й тур
18:00 Авангард1 - 0 Нефтехимик5-й тур
19:00 Енисей0 - 1 Краснодар-25-й тур
29.07.2019
19:00 Армавир1 - 1 Спартак-25-й тур
03.08.2019
10:00 Луч2 - 4 Спартак-26-й тур
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Балтика6-й тур
15:00 Томь0 - 0 Енисей6-й тур
15:00 Чертаново0 - 0 Химки6-й тур
17:00 Шинник1 - 3 Авангард6-й тур
18:00 Факел2 - 1 Мордовия6-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик1 - 2 Текстильщик6-й тур
18:30 Краснодар-20 - 1 Ротор6-й тур
19:00 Чайка0 - 0 Нижний Новгород6-й тур
04.08.2019
18:00 Торпедо2 - 1 Армавир6-й тур
10.08.2019
08:00 Луч0 - 1 Торпедо7-й тур
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Чертаново7-й тур
13:00 Енисей2 - 2 Нефтехимик7-й тур
15:00 Томь0 - 1 Ротор7-й тур
17:00 Нижний Новгород2 - 1 Факел7-й тур
17:00 Текстильщик1 - 1 Шинник7-й тур
17:00 Мордовия0 - 3 Балтика7-й тур
18:00 Авангард2 - 2 Спартак-27-й тур
18:00 Химки3 - 0 Краснодар-27-й тур
19:00 Армавир2 - 1 Чайка7-й тур
14.08.2019
12:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 2 Мордовия8-й тур
12:00 Луч1 - 1 Чайка8-й тур
15:00 Томь0 - 0 Химки8-й тур
17:30 Спартак-21 - 2 Текстильщик8-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик1 - 2 Ротор8-й тур
18:30 Шинник0 - 0 Енисей8-й тур
19:00 Факел0 - 2 Армавир8-й тур
19:00 Чертаново1 - 2 Краснодар-28-й тур
19:30 Торпедо3 - 1 Авангард8-й тур
20:00 Балтика2 - 1 Нижний Новгород8-й тур
18.08.2019
10:00 Луч3 - 0 Факел9-й тур
17:00 Мордовия2 - 3 Чертаново9-й тур
17:00 Химки3 - 2 Нефтехимик9-й тур
17:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск9-й тур
18:00 Авангард1 - 1 Чайка9-й тур
18:00 Торпедо3 - 1 Текстильщик9-й тур
18:00 Ротор2 - 3 Шинник9-й тур
19:00 Краснодар-20 - 1 Томь9-й тур
19:00 Армавир1 - 1 Балтика9-й тур
20.08.2019
16:00 Спартак-22 - 0 Енисей9-й тур
25.08.2019
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 0 Армавир10-й тур
14:00 Чертаново1 - 1 Томь10-й тур
16:00 Нефтехимик1 - 0 Краснодар-210-й тур
17:00 Мордовия0 - 1 Нижний Новгород10-й тур
17:00 Шинник0 - 1 Химки10-й тур
18:00 Факел0 - 0 Авангард10-й тур
18:00 Торпедо2 - 0 Енисей10-й тур
19:00 Балтика0 - 0 Луч10-й тур
19:00 Чайка3 - 0 Текстильщик10-й тур
26.08.2019
16:00 Спартак-20 - 1 Ротор10-й тур
31.08.2019
10:00 Луч0 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск11-й тур
13:00 Енисей1 - 3 Чайка11-й тур
15:00 Томь0 - 1 Нефтехимик11-й тур
15:00 Нижний Новгород0 - 0 Чертаново11-й тур
16:00 Авангард0 - 0 Балтика11-й тур
17:00 Текстильщик1 - 4 Факел11-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-22 - 2 Шинник11-й тур
18:00 Химки1 - 0 Спартак-211-й тур
18:00 Ротор0 - 2 Торпедо11-й тур
19:00 Армавир0 - 0 Мордовия11-й тур
07.09.2019
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Авангард12-й тур
15:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Армавир12-й тур
15:00 Чертаново2 - 2 Нефтехимик12-й тур
15:00 Шинник2 - 1 Томь12-й тур
16:00 Спартак-20 - 3 Краснодар-212-й тур
17:00 Мордовия1 - 2 Луч12-й тур
18:00 Факел1 - 1 Енисей12-й тур
19:00 Чайка2 - 1 Ротор12-й тур
08.09.2019
16:00 Текстильщик1 - 5 Балтика12-й тур
18:00 Торпедо1 - 0 Химки12-й тур
14.09.2019
10:00 Луч0 - 0 Нижний Новгород13-й тур
13:00 Енисей2 - 2 Балтика13-й тур
14:00 Томь2 - 2 Спартак-213-й тур
16:00 Нефтехимик2 - 2 Шинник13-й тур
16:00 Текстильщик3 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск13-й тур
17:00 Авангард2 - 2 Мордовия13-й тур
17:00 Ротор2 - 0 Факел13-й тур
18:00 Торпедо2 - 1 Краснодар-213-й тур
18:00 Химки1 - 0 Чайка13-й тур
15.09.2019
17:30 Армавир1 - 1 Чертаново13-й тур
20.09.2019
12:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Енисей14-й тур
21.09.2019
15:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 1 Авангард14-й тур
16:00 Спартак-20 - 3 Нефтехимик14-й тур
17:00 Мордовия1 - 0 Текстильщик14-й тур
17:00 Чайка1 - 1 Краснодар-214-й тур
17:00 Торпедо2 - 1 Томь14-й тур
18:00 Балтика2 - 1 Ротор14-й тур
18:00 Факел0 - 3 Химки14-й тур
18:00 Чертаново0 - 1 Шинник14-й тур
18:00 Армавир0 - 0 Луч14-й тур
29.09.2019
10:00 Луч0 - 1 Чертаново15-й тур
13:00 Томь3 - 1 Чайка15-й тур
13:00 Енисей2 - 1 Мордовия15-й тур
15:00 Шинник3 - 2 Спартак-215-й тур
16:00 Нефтехимик1 - 0 Торпедо15-й тур
16:00 Текстильщик0 - 2 Нижний Новгород15-й тур
16:00 Авангард2 - 1 Армавир15-й тур
17:00 Ротор5 - 3 СКА-Хабаровск15-й тур
18:00 Химки0 - 1 Балтика15-й тур
30.09.2019
17:00 Краснодар-20 - 0 Факел15-й тур
05.10.2019
11:00 Луч2 - 2 Авангард16-й тур
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Химки16-й тур
15:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 3 Енисей16-й тур
15:00 Чертаново2 - 2 Спартак-216-й тур
17:00 Армавир2 - 0 Текстильщик16-й тур
17:00 Мордовия0 - 1 Ротор16-й тур
17:00 Факел0 - 0 Томь16-й тур
18:00 Балтика4 - 1 Краснодар-216-й тур
18:00 Торпедо2 - 0 Шинник16-й тур
18:00 Чайка0 - 2 Нефтехимик16-й тур
12.10.2019
12:00 Томь0 - 0 Балтика17-й тур
12:00 Спартак-22 - 3 Торпедо17-й тур
13:00 Енисей1 - 1 Армавир17-й тур
15:00 Текстильщик4 - 3 Луч17-й тур
15:00 Шинник2 - 3 Чайка17-й тур
15:00 Краснодар-22 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск17-й тур
15:00 Химки4 - 0 Мордовия17-й тур
15:00 Ротор2 - 1 Нижний Новгород17-й тур
16:00 Нефтехимик1 - 0 Факел17-й тур
16:00 Авангард0 - 1 Чертаново17-й тур
19.10.2019
09:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Томь18-й тур
09:00 Луч0 - 1 Енисей18-й тур
15:00 Мордовия0 - 3 Краснодар-218-й тур
15:00 Авангард2 - 1 Текстильщик18-й тур
15:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Химки18-й тур
17:00 Факел0 - 4 Шинник18-й тур
17:00 Армавир0 - 0 Ротор18-й тур
17:00 Чайка2 - 1 Спартак-218-й тур
18:00 Балтика1 - 0 Нефтехимик18-й тур
18:00 Торпедо0 - 1 Чертаново18-й тур
23.10.2019
14:30 Томь2 - 0 Мордовия19-й тур
15:00 Енисей1 - 1 Авангард19-й тур
15:00 Спартак-27 - 2 Факел19-й тур
16:00 Краснодар-22 - 2 Нижний Новгород19-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик2 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск19-й тур
18:00 Ротор2 - 0 Луч19-й тур
18:30 Химки1 - 0 Армавир19-й тур
18:30 Шинник0 - 2 Балтика19-й тур
19:00 Торпедо2 - 1 Чайка19-й тур
19:00 Чертаново1 - 0 Текстильщик19-й тур
27.10.2019
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 0 Спартак-220-й тур
09:00 Луч1 - 1 Краснодар-220-й тур
11:00 Енисей0 - 2 Чертаново20-й тур
13:00 Текстильщик0 - 1 Ротор20-й тур
15:00 Мордовия1 - 1 Шинник20-й тур
15:00 Авангард0 - 3 Химки20-й тур
15:00 Нижний Новгород0 - 1 Нефтехимик20-й тур
17:00 Чайка0 - 1 Факел20-й тур
17:00 Балтика1 - 1 Торпедо20-й тур
17:00 Армавир1 - 1 Томь20-й тур
03.11.2019
12:00 Томь4 - 0 Луч21-й тур
14:00 Шинник1 - 3 Нижний Новгород21-й тур
14:00 Спартак-22 - 0 Мордовия21-й тур
14:00 Нефтехимик2 - 1 Армавир21-й тур
15:00 Чертаново4 - 0 Факел21-й тур
15:00 Ротор2 - 1 Енисей21-й тур
16:00 Чайка1 - 0 Балтика21-й тур
17:00 Химки2 - 1 Текстильщик21-й тур
19:30 Торпедо2 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск21-й тур
04.11.2019
14:00 Краснодар-21 - 0 Авангард21-й тур
09.11.2019
07:00 Луч0 - 2 Нефтехимик22-й тур
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 2 Чайка22-й тур
12:00 Енисей1 - 0 Химки22-й тур
13:00 Текстильщик1 - 0 Краснодар-222-й тур
15:00 Ротор1 - 1 Чертаново22-й тур
15:00 Мордовия1 - 1 Торпедо22-й тур
15:00 Нижний Новгород2 - 2 Спартак-222-й тур
15:00 Авангард3 - 2 Томь22-й тур
16:00 Армавир0 - 1 Шинник22-й тур
17:00 Балтика3 - 0 Факел22-й тур
13.11.2019
12:30 Спартак-212:3013.11.19 Армавир23-й тур
14:00 Нефтехимик14:0013.11.19 Авангард23-й тур
15:00 Краснодар-215:0013.11.19 Енисей23-й тур
18:30 Химки18:3013.11.19 Ротор23-й тур
18:30 Текстильщик18:3013.11.19 Томь23-й тур
18:30 Шинник18:3013.11.19 Луч23-й тур
18:30 Чайка18:3013.11.19 Мордовия23-й тур
18:30 Факел18:3013.11.19 СКА-Хабаровск23-й тур
19:00 Чертаново19:0013.11.19 Балтика23-й тур
19:30 Торпедо19:3013.11.19 Нижний Новгород23-й тур
17.11.2019
ХимкиVs Чертаново24-й тур
РоторVs Краснодар-224-й тур
ЕнисейVs Томь24-й тур
ТекстильщикVs Нефтехимик24-й тур
Спартак-2Vs Луч24-й тур
АвангардVs Шинник24-й тур
АрмавирVs Торпедо24-й тур
Нижний НовгородVs Чайка24-й тур
МордовияVs Факел24-й тур
БалтикаVs СКА-Хабаровск24-й тур
23.11.2019
ШинникVs Текстильщик25-й тур
НефтехимикVs Енисей25-й тур
РоторVs Томь25-й тур
Краснодар-2Vs Химки25-й тур
Спартак-2Vs Авангард25-й тур
ТорпедоVs Луч25-й тур
АрмавирVs Чайка25-й тур
ФакелVs Нижний Новгород25-й тур
БалтикаVs Мордовия25-й тур
ЧертановоVs СКА-Хабаровск25-й тур
09.03.2020
ЕнисейVs Шинник26-й тур
РоторVs Нефтехимик26-й тур
Краснодар-2Vs Чертаново26-й тур
ХимкиVs Томь26-й тур
ТекстильщикVs Спартак-226-й тур
АвангардVs Торпедо26-й тур
ЧайкаVs Луч26-й тур
АрмавирVs Факел26-й тур
Нижний НовгородVs Балтика26-й тур
МордовияVs СКА-Хабаровск26-й тур
15.03.2020
Спартак-2Vs Енисей27-й тур
ШинникVs Ротор27-й тур
НефтехимикVs Химки27-й тур
ТомьVs Краснодар-227-й тур
ТорпедоVs Текстильщик27-й тур
СКА-ХабаровскVs Нижний Новгород27-й тур
ЧайкаVs Авангард27-й тур
ФакелVs Луч27-й тур
БалтикаVs Армавир27-й тур
ЧертановоVs Мордовия27-й тур
22.03.2020
РоторVs Спартак-228-й тур
ХимкиVs Шинник28-й тур
Краснодар-2Vs Нефтехимик28-й тур
ТомьVs Чертаново28-й тур
ЕнисейVs Торпедо28-й тур
ТекстильщикVs Чайка28-й тур
АвангардVs Факел28-й тур
ЛучVs Балтика28-й тур
АрмавирVs СКА-Хабаровск28-й тур
Нижний НовгородVs Мордовия28-й тур
29.03.2020
ТорпедоVs Ротор29-й тур
Спартак-2Vs Химки29-й тур
ШинникVs Краснодар-229-й тур
НефтехимикVs Томь29-й тур
ЧайкаVs Енисей29-й тур
ФакелVs Текстильщик29-й тур
БалтикаVs Авангард29-й тур
СКА-ХабаровскVs Луч29-й тур
МордовияVs Армавир29-й тур
ЧертановоVs Нижний Новгород29-й тур
04.04.2020
ХимкиVs Торпедо30-й тур
Краснодар-2Vs Спартак-230-й тур
ТомьVs Шинник30-й тур
НефтехимикVs Чертаново30-й тур
РоторVs Чайка30-й тур
ЕнисейVs Факел30-й тур
ТекстильщикVs Балтика30-й тур
АвангардVs СКА-Хабаровск30-й тур
ЛучVs Мордовия30-й тур
АрмавирVs Нижний Новгород30-й тур
08.04.2020
ЧайкаVs Химки31-й тур
Краснодар-2Vs Торпедо31-й тур
Спартак-2Vs Томь31-й тур
ШинникVs Нефтехимик31-й тур
ФакелVs Ротор31-й тур
БалтикаVs Енисей31-й тур
СКА-ХабаровскVs Текстильщик31-й тур
МордовияVs Авангард31-й тур
Нижний НовгородVs Луч31-й тур
ЧертановоVs Армавир31-й тур
12.04.2020
Краснодар-2Vs Чайка32-й тур
ТомьVs Торпедо32-й тур
НефтехимикVs Спартак-232-й тур
ШинникVs Чертаново32-й тур
ХимкиVs Факел32-й тур
РоторVs Балтика32-й тур
ЕнисейVs СКА-Хабаровск32-й тур
ТекстильщикVs Мордовия32-й тур
АвангардVs Нижний Новгород32-й тур
ЛучVs Армавир32-й тур
18.04.2020
ФакелVs Краснодар-233-й тур
ЧайкаVs Томь33-й тур
ТорпедоVs Нефтехимик33-й тур
Спартак-2Vs Шинник33-й тур
СКА-ХабаровскVs Ротор33-й тур
МордовияVs Енисей33-й тур
Нижний НовгородVs Текстильщик33-й тур
АрмавирVs Авангард33-й тур
ЧертановоVs Луч33-й тур
БалтикаVs Химки33-й тур
26.04.2020
НефтехимикVs Чайка34-й тур
РоторVs Мордовия34-й тур
ШинникVs Торпедо34-й тур
Спартак-2Vs Чертаново34-й тур
ТомьVs Факел34-й тур
Краснодар-2Vs Балтика34-й тур
ХимкиVs СКА-Хабаровск34-й тур
ЕнисейVs Нижний Новгород34-й тур
ТекстильщикVs Армавир34-й тур
АвангардVs Луч34-й тур
02.05.2020
БалтикаVs Томь35-й тур
ФакелVs Нефтехимик35-й тур
ЧайкаVs Шинник35-й тур
ТорпедоVs Спартак-235-й тур
СКА-ХабаровскVs Краснодар-235-й тур
МордовияVs Химки35-й тур
Нижний НовгородVs Ротор35-й тур
АрмавирVs Енисей35-й тур
ЛучVs Текстильщик35-й тур
ЧертановоVs Авангард35-й тур
06.05.2020
НефтехимикVs Балтика36-й тур
ШинникVs Факел36-й тур
Спартак-2Vs Чайка36-й тур
ТорпедоVs Чертаново36-й тур
ТомьVs СКА-Хабаровск36-й тур
Краснодар-2Vs Мордовия36-й тур
ХимкиVs Нижний Новгород36-й тур
ЕнисейVs Луч36-й тур
РоторVs Армавир36-й тур
ТекстильщикVs Авангард36-й тур
10.05.2020
СКА-ХабаровскVs Нефтехимик37-й тур
БалтикаVs Шинник37-й тур
ФакелVs Спартак-237-й тур
ЧайкаVs Торпедо37-й тур
МордовияVs Томь37-й тур
Нижний НовгородVs Краснодар-237-й тур
АрмавирVs Химки37-й тур
ЛучVs Ротор37-й тур
АвангардVs Енисей37-й тур
ЧертановоVs Текстильщик37-й тур
16.05.2020
ТорпедоVs Факел38-й тур
Спартак-2Vs Балтика38-й тур
ШинникVs СКА-Хабаровск38-й тур
НефтехимикVs Мордовия38-й тур
ТомьVs Нижний Новгород38-й тур
Краснодар-2Vs Армавир38-й тур
ХимкиVs Луч38-й тур
РоторVs Авангард38-й тур
ЕнисейVs Текстильщик38-й тур
ЧертановоVs Чайка38-й тур

Последние новости