Матчи Скрыть

Календарь Прошедших матчей РПЛ 2023-2024

Прошедшие матчи
30 тур
25.05.24 Балтика1 - 3 Локомотив30-й тур
25.05.24 ЦСКА2 - 0 Урал30-й тур
25.05.24 Факел2 - 0 Ахмат30-й тур
25.05.24 Рубин1 - 1 Сочи30-й тур
25.05.24 Крылья Советов1 - 1 Нижний Новгород30-й тур
25.05.24 Зенит2 - 1 Ростов30-й тур
25.05.24 Оренбург0 - 0 Спартак30-й тур
25.05.24 Краснодар1 - 0 Динамо30-й тур
29 тур
20.05.24 Нижний Новгород2 - 6 ЦСКА29-й тур
19.05.24 Спартак3 - 1 Рубин29-й тур
19.05.24 Ахмат1 - 5 Зенит29-й тур
19.05.24 Ростов2 - 1 Балтика29-й тур
19.05.24 Урал3 - 3 Оренбург29-й тур
18.05.24 Локомотив2 - 0 Факел29-й тур
18.05.24 Сочи2 - 3 Краснодар29-й тур
18.05.24 Динамо4 - 1 Крылья Советов29-й тур
28 тур
12.05.24 Сочи6 - 1 Нижний Новгород28-й тур
12.05.24 Оренбург0 - 2 Локомотив28-й тур
12.05.24 Факел0 - 0 Урал28-й тур
11.05.24 Рубин3 - 1 Ростов28-й тур
11.05.24 Зенит0 - 1 ЦСКА28-й тур
11.05.24 Балтика2 - 3 Динамо28-й тур
11.05.24 Спартак1 - 0 Краснодар28-й тур
10.05.24 Крылья Советов0 - 2 Ахмат28-й тур
27 тур
06.05.24 Факел1 - 1 Зенит27-й тур
06.05.24 Урал2 - 1 Балтика27-й тур
06.05.24 Локомотив1 - 0 Ростов27-й тур
06.05.24 ЦСКА2 - 2 Рубин27-й тур
05.05.24 Нижний Новгород0 - 0 Спартак27-й тур
05.05.24 Динамо3 - 2 Сочи27-й тур
04.05.24 Оренбург2 - 1 Крылья Советов27-й тур
04.05.24 Краснодар0 - 1 Ахмат27-й тур
26 тур
29.04.24 Сочи0 - 0 Факел26-й тур
29.04.24 Крылья Советов0 - 0 Краснодар26-й тур
29.04.24 Рубин1 - 1 Урал26-й тур
29.04.24 Ростов2 - 1 Оренбург26-й тур
28.04.24 Ахмат5 - 1 Нижний Новгород26-й тур
28.04.24 Спартак3 - 2 Локомотив26-й тур
28.04.24 Балтика3 - 1 ЦСКА26-й тур
28.04.24 Динамо1 - 0 Зенит26-й тур
25 тур
21.04.24 Нижний Новгород1 - 4 Динамо25-й тур
21.04.24 Сочи2 - 2 Урал25-й тур
21.04.24 Ростов1 - 5 Спартак25-й тур
21.04.24 Зенит1 - 0 Оренбург25-й тур
20.04.24 Балтика2 - 1 Крылья Советов25-й тур
20.04.24 Рубин1 - 1 Локомотив25-й тур
20.04.24 ЦСКА1 - 2 Ахмат25-й тур
19.04.24 Краснодар2 - 0 Факел25-й тур
24 тур
14.04.24 Факел0 - 1 Ростов24-й тур
14.04.24 Крылья Советов2 - 0 Рубин24-й тур
14.04.24 Урал2 - 1 Динамо24-й тур
14.04.24 Оренбург3 - 1 Нижний Новгород24-й тур
13.04.24 Сочи1 - 0 Спартак24-й тур
13.04.24 Локомотив3 - 3 ЦСКА24-й тур
13.04.24 Краснодар1 - 2 Зенит24-й тур
13.04.24 Ахмат1 - 7 Балтика24-й тур
23 тур
08.04.24 Оренбург3 - 0 Рубин23-й тур
07.04.24 Ахмат0 - 2 Локомотив23-й тур
07.04.24 ЦСКА4 - 1 Факел23-й тур
07.04.24 Динамо1 - 2 Спартак23-й тур
07.04.24 Зенит1 - 0 Балтика23-й тур
06.04.24 Нижний Новгород3 - 4 Краснодар23-й тур
06.04.24 Урал1 - 2 Крылья Советов23-й тур
06.04.24 Ростов2 - 2 Сочи23-й тур
22 тур
31.03.24 Факел0 - 0 Оренбург22-й тур
31.03.24 Локомотив1 - 1 Краснодар22-й тур
31.03.24 Рубин2 - 1 Ахмат22-й тур
30.03.24 Спартак0 - 0 Урал22-й тур
30.03.24 Сочи2 - 2 ЦСКА22-й тур
30.03.24 Крылья Советов1 - 1 Зенит22-й тур
30.03.24 Балтика2 - 0 Нижний Новгород22-й тур
29.03.24 Динамо1 - 4 Ростов22-й тур
21 тур
25.04.24 Факел0 - 1 Крылья Советов21-й тур
25.04.24 Урал0 - 1 Ростов21-й тур
25.04.24 ЦСКА0 - 0 Спартак21-й тур
25.04.24 Ахмат1 - 0 Сочи21-й тур
24.04.24 Оренбург1 - 2 Динамо21-й тур
24.04.24 Зенит0 - 2 Рубин21-й тур
24.04.24 Краснодар3 - 2 Балтика21-й тур
24.04.24 Нижний Новгород2 - 3 Локомотив21-й тур
20 тур
10.03.24 Локомотив2 - 2 Сочи20-й тур
10.03.24 Спартак0 - 2 Факел20-й тур
10.03.24 Оренбург1 - 0 Балтика20-й тур
09.03.24 Урал1 - 4 Зенит20-й тур
09.03.24 Динамо2 - 0 Ахмат20-й тур
09.03.24 Рубин0 - 1 Нижний Новгород20-й тур
08.03.24 Ростов2 - 1 Краснодар20-й тур
08.03.24 Крылья Советов0 - 2 ЦСКА20-й тур
19 тур
03.03.24 Балтика0 - 0 Сочи19-й тур
03.03.24 Нижний Новгород1 - 1 Факел19-й тур
03.03.24 Динамо2 - 1 Локомотив19-й тур
02.03.24 Ахмат1 - 0 Урал19-й тур
02.03.24 Зенит0 - 0 Спартак19-й тур
02.03.24 ЦСКА1 - 1 Оренбург19-й тур
02.03.24 Краснодар1 - 1 Рубин19-й тур
01.03.24 Ростов2 - 0 Крылья Советов19-й тур
18 тур
10.12.23 Сочи1 - 1 Оренбург18-й тур
10.12.23 Факел1 - 1 Динамо18-й тур
10.12.23 Балтика0 - 1 Рубин18-й тур
10.12.23 Краснодар1 - 0 ЦСКА18-й тур
09.12.23 Спартак3 - 0 Крылья Советов18-й тур
09.12.23 Зенит1 - 0 Нижний Новгород18-й тур
09.12.23 Ахмат0 - 0 Ростов18-й тур
08.12.23 Локомотив2 - 0 Урал18-й тур
17 тур
04.12.23 Динамо1 - 0 Рубин17-й тур
03.12.23 Ахмат2 - 1 Спартак17-й тур
03.12.23 Краснодар2 - 1 Оренбург17-й тур
03.12.23 Локомотив3 - 1 Зенит17-й тур
03.12.23 ЦСКА2 - 0 Ростов17-й тур
02.12.23 Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Урал17-й тур
02.12.23 Факел0 - 0 Балтика17-й тур
02.12.23 Сочи0 - 2 Крылья Советов17-й тур
16 тур
26.11.23 Урал3 - 1 Краснодар16-й тур
26.11.23 Рубин1 - 0 Факел16-й тур
26.11.23 Ростов1 - 0 Нижний Новгород16-й тур
26.11.23 Оренбург1 - 1 Ахмат16-й тур
25.11.23 Зенит3 - 0 Сочи16-й тур
25.11.23 ЦСКА2 - 3 Динамо16-й тур
25.11.23 Балтика0 - 2 Спартак16-й тур
25.11.23 Крылья Советов3 - 3 Локомотив16-й тур
15 тур
12.11.23 Динамо2 - 0 Оренбург15-й тур
12.11.23 Сочи0 - 2 Рубин15-й тур
12.11.23 Спартак2 - 1 Ростов15-й тур
12.11.23 Нижний Новгород0 - 0 Балтика15-й тур
11.11.23 Крылья Советов3 - 1 Урал15-й тур
11.11.23 Локомотив2 - 1 Ахмат15-й тур
11.11.23 Факел1 - 1 ЦСКА15-й тур
11.11.23 Зенит1 - 1 Краснодар15-й тур
14 тур
06.11.23 Урал0 - 1 Рубин14-й тур
06.11.23 Сочи3 - 3 Динамо14-й тур
06.11.23 Оренбург1 - 1 Ростов14-й тур
05.11.23 Краснодар2 - 1 Крылья Советов14-й тур
05.11.23 ЦСКА3 - 2 Нижний Новгород14-й тур
05.11.23 Локомотив1 - 1 Спартак14-й тур
04.11.23 Ахмат1 - 2 Факел14-й тур
04.11.23 Балтика0 - 2 Зенит14-й тур
13 тур
29.10.23 ЦСКА1 - 0 Краснодар13-й тур
29.10.23 Динамо2 - 1 Урал13-й тур
29.10.23 Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Сочи13-й тур
28.10.23 Факел2 - 0 Спартак13-й тур
28.10.23 Ростов1 - 0 Локомотив13-й тур
28.10.23 Зенит2 - 1 Ахмат13-й тур
28.10.23 Крылья Советов1 - 1 Оренбург13-й тур
27.10.23 Рубин1 - 0 Балтика13-й тур
12 тур
22.10.23 Урал1 - 4 Сочи12-й тур
22.10.23 Ростов3 - 0 Ахмат12-й тур
22.10.23 Спартак2 - 0 Нижний Новгород12-й тур
22.10.23 Зенит3 - 1 Крылья Советов12-й тур
21.10.23 Локомотив0 - 0 Динамо12-й тур
21.10.23 Балтика2 - 2 Краснодар12-й тур
21.10.23 Оренбург1 - 2 Факел12-й тур
21.10.23 Рубин0 - 0 ЦСКА12-й тур
11 тур
08.10.23 Ахмат0 - 1 Рубин11-й тур
08.10.23 Спартак2 - 2 ЦСКА11-й тур
08.10.23 Динамо0 - 0 Факел11-й тур
08.10.23 Нижний Новгород2 - 0 Крылья Советов11-й тур
07.10.23 Краснодар3 - 2 Ростов11-й тур
07.10.23 Сочи0 - 2 Зенит11-й тур
07.10.23 Урал2 - 2 Локомотив11-й тур
07.10.23 Балтика1 - 0 Оренбург11-й тур
10 тур
01.10.23 Крылья Советов4 - 0 Спартак10-й тур
01.10.23 Ахмат1 - 1 Динамо10-й тур
01.10.23 Факел2 - 0 Сочи10-й тур
30.09.23 ЦСКА1 - 0 Балтика10-й тур
30.09.23 Локомотив1 - 0 Нижний Новгород10-й тур
30.09.23 Оренбург3 - 1 Зенит10-й тур
30.09.23 Рубин0 - 2 Краснодар10-й тур
29.09.23 Ростов2 - 2 Урал10-й тур
9 тур
25.09.23 Факел0 - 1 Рубин9-й тур
24.09.23 Нижний Новгород3 - 1 Оренбург9-й тур
24.09.23 Краснодар2 - 0 Урал9-й тур
24.09.23 Зенит1 - 2 Локомотив9-й тур
24.09.23 Ростов3 - 3 ЦСКА9-й тур
23.09.23 Балтика1 - 0 Ахмат9-й тур
23.09.23 Спартак1 - 0 Динамо9-й тур
23.09.23 Крылья Советов2 - 1 Сочи9-й тур
8 тур
17.09.23 Урал0 - 0 Факел8-й тур
17.09.23 Локомотив0 - 2 Оренбург8-й тур
17.09.23 Рубин0 - 3 Зенит8-й тур
16.09.23 Балтика2 - 2 Ростов8-й тур
16.09.23 Ахмат1 - 1 Краснодар8-й тур
16.09.23 Спартак1 - 0 Сочи8-й тур
16.09.23 ЦСКА2 - 2 Крылья Советов8-й тур
15.09.23 Динамо1 - 1 Нижний Новгород8-й тур
7 тур
03.09.23 Оренбург3 - 0 Сочи7-й тур
03.09.23 ЦСКА1 - 1 Зенит7-й тур
03.09.23 Ростов1 - 2 Динамо7-й тур
03.09.23 Локомотив3 - 2 Балтика7-й тур
02.09.23 Урал0 - 1 Ахмат7-й тур
02.09.23 Нижний Новгород2 - 1 Рубин7-й тур
02.09.23 Крылья Советов3 - 0 Факел7-й тур
02.09.23 Краснодар2 - 0 Спартак7-й тур
6 тур
27.08.23 Крылья Советов2 - 1 Балтика6-й тур
27.08.23 Сочи0 - 1 Локомотив6-й тур
26.08.23 Рубин2 - 2 Динамо6-й тур
26.08.23 Зенит4 - 0 Урал6-й тур
26.08.23 Спартак0 - 0 Ахмат6-й тур
26.08.23 Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Ростов6-й тур
25.08.23 Факел0 - 0 Краснодар6-й тур
25.08.23 Оренбург1 - 1 ЦСКА6-й тур
5 тур
20.08.23 Спартак1 - 3 Зенит5-й тур
20.08.23 Ахмат4 - 0 Оренбург5-й тур
20.08.23 Факел2 - 0 Нижний Новгород5-й тур
19.08.23 Краснодар1 - 1 Локомотив5-й тур
19.08.23 Балтика0 - 1 Урал5-й тур
19.08.23 Динамо2 - 1 ЦСКА5-й тур
19.08.23 Сочи4 - 0 Ростов5-й тур
18.08.23 Рубин2 - 1 Крылья Советов5-й тур
4 тур
14.08.23 Нижний Новгород2 - 0 Ахмат4-й тур
13.08.23 ЦСКА3 - 1 Сочи4-й тур
13.08.23 Зенит2 - 0 Факел4-й тур
13.08.23 Динамо2 - 0 Балтика4-й тур
12.08.23 Оренбург0 - 2 Краснодар4-й тур
12.08.23 Ростов3 - 0 Рубин4-й тур
12.08.23 Локомотив1 - 1 Крылья Советов4-й тур
11.08.23 Урал3 - 2 Спартак4-й тур
3 тур
06.08.23 Сочи1 - 2 Ахмат3-й тур
06.08.23 Зенит2 - 3 Динамо3-й тур
06.08.23 Балтика2 - 1 Факел3-й тур
05.08.23 Оренбург0 - 2 Урал3-й тур
05.08.23 Рубин1 - 4 Спартак3-й тур
05.08.23 ЦСКА4 - 1 Локомотив3-й тур
05.08.23 Крылья Советов5 - 1 Ростов3-й тур
04.08.23 Краснодар1 - 0 Нижний Новгород3-й тур
2 тур
31.07.23 Спартак2 - 1 Балтика2-й тур
30.07.23 Ахмат2 - 3 ЦСКА2-й тур
30.07.23 Краснодар2 - 0 Сочи2-й тур
30.07.23 Рубин1 - 1 Оренбург2-й тур
30.07.23 Факел1 - 4 Локомотив2-й тур
29.07.23 Урал0 - 0 Нижний Новгород2-й тур
29.07.23 Ростов1 - 1 Зенит2-й тур
29.07.23 Крылья Советов3 - 3 Динамо2-й тур
1 тур
23.07.23 Ростов2 - 1 Факел1-й тур
23.07.23 Спартак3 - 2 Оренбург1-й тур
23.07.23 Сочи2 - 0 Балтика1-й тур
22.07.23 Урал2 - 1 ЦСКА1-й тур
22.07.23 Локомотив2 - 2 Рубин1-й тур
22.07.23 Ахмат1 - 2 Крылья Советов1-й тур
22.07.23 Нижний Новгород0 - 2 Зенит1-й тур
21.07.23 Динамо1 - 3 Краснодар1-й тур