Свернуть все/Развернуть все
» » » » » » Календарь турнира

Календарь матчей ФНЛ 2012-2013

Фильтр календаря ФНЛ

По датам матчей
По командам-участникам
09.07.2012
14:00 Енисей2 - 1 Шинник1-й тур
16:00 Урал4 - 0 Сочи1-й тур
17:00 Спартак Нальчик1 - 0 Уфа1-й тур
18:00 Волгарь1 - 1 Химки1-й тур
20:00 Ротор1 - 0 Томь1-й тур
10.07.2012
16:00 Новокузнецк3 - 1 Нефтехимик1-й тур
18:00 Торпедо1 - 1 Балтика1-й тур
20:00 Энергомаш1 - 2 Сибирь1-й тур
16.07.2012
15:00 Уфа3 - 0 Торпедо2-й тур
16:00 Сибирь1 - 1 Ротор2-й тур
17:00 Урал1 - 1 Енисей2-й тур
18:00 Химки0 - 2 Энергомаш2-й тур
19:00 Нефтехимик1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск2-й тур
21:00 Балтика2 - 0 Волгарь2-й тур
17.07.2012
16:00 Шинник2 - 0 Новокузнецк2-й тур
18:00 Сочи1 - 3 Томь2-й тур
22.07.2012
18:00 Ротор1 - 0 Химки3-й тур
23.07.2012
14:00 Енисей1 - 1 Сочи3-й тур
16:00 Томь2 - 0 Сибирь3-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш2 - 2 Балтика3-й тур
20:00 Спартак Нальчик1 - 3 Нефтехимик3-й тур
24.07.2012
12:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Шинник3-й тур
14:00 Новокузнецк0 - 0 Урал3-й тур
20:00 Волгарь0 - 1 Уфа3-й тур
30.07.2012
13:00 Енисей1 - 0 Новокузнецк4-й тур
16:00 Химки1 - 2 Томь4-й тур
17:00 Уфа1 - 1 Энергомаш4-й тур
19:00 Нефтехимик2 - 0 Торпедо4-й тур
19:00 Балтика0 - 1 Ротор4-й тур
31.07.2012
16:00 Урал1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск4-й тур
18:00 Сочи3 - 2 Сибирь4-й тур
18:00 Шинник0 - 1 Спартак Нальчик4-й тур
06.08.2012
15:00 Томь2 - 2 Балтика5-й тур
15:00 Новокузнецк0 - 0 Сочи5-й тур
17:00 Спартак Нальчик3 - 2 Урал5-й тур
18:00 Торпедо1 - 0 Шинник5-й тур
07.08.2012
10:45 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Енисей5-й тур
15:00 Сибирь2 - 1 Химки5-й тур
19:00 Волгарь1 - 1 Нефтехимик5-й тур
19:00 Ротор0 - 1 Уфа5-й тур
13.08.2012
14:00 Енисей3 - 1 Спартак Нальчик6-й тур
15:00 Новокузнецк1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск6-й тур
16:00 Уфа0 - 2 Томь6-й тур
16:00 Урал3 - 0 Торпедо6-й тур
17:30 Сочи0 - 0 Химки6-й тур
18:00 Шинник1 - 1 Волгарь6-й тур
18:30 Нефтехимик3 - 0 Энергомаш6-й тур
20:00 Балтика0 - 3 Сибирь6-й тур
17.08.2012
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 1 Сочи7-й тур
15:00 Сибирь0 - 1 Уфа7-й тур
17:00 Торпедо0 - 0 Енисей7-й тур
17:30 Ротор2 - 1 Нефтехимик7-й тур
17:30 Химки1 - 2 Балтика7-й тур
18:00 Спартак Нальчик1 - 0 Новокузнецк7-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш0 - 0 Шинник7-й тур
20:00 Волгарь1 - 1 Урал7-й тур
22.08.2012
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Спартак Нальчик8-й тур
14:00 Енисей0 - 0 Волгарь8-й тур
15:00 Новокузнецк1 - 3 Торпедо8-й тур
16:00 Урал2 - 0 Энергомаш8-й тур
16:00 Уфа3 - 2 Химки8-й тур
17:00 Шинник1 - 0 Ротор8-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик3 - 3 Томь8-й тур
20:00 Сочи0 - 1 Балтика8-й тур
27.08.2012
15:00 Сибирь1 - 2 Нефтехимик9-й тур
17:00 Ротор0 - 4 Урал9-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш2 - 1 Енисей9-й тур
19:00 Балтика1 - 1 Уфа9-й тур
28.08.2012
15:00 Томь3 - 1 Шинник9-й тур
17:00 Спартак Нальчик0 - 2 Сочи9-й тур
19:00 Волгарь1 - 0 Новокузнецк9-й тур
19:00 Торпедо0 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск9-й тур
06.09.2012
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 1 Волгарь10-й тур
13:00 Новокузнецк1 - 0 Энергомаш10-й тур
14:00 Енисей0 - 0 Ротор10-й тур
15:00 Томь3 - 2 Урал10-й тур
16:00 Нефтехимик1 - 2 Химки10-й тур
17:00 Спартак Нальчик2 - 1 Торпедо10-й тур
18:00 Сочи2 - 1 Уфа10-й тур
19:00 Шинник0 - 0 Сибирь10-й тур
10.09.2012
15:00 Томь2 - 0 Енисей11-й тур
16:00 Сибирь1 - 3 Урал11-й тур
17:00 Ротор1 - 0 Новокузнецк11-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш0 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск11-й тур
18:00 Химки0 - 0 Шинник11-й тур
19:00 Торпедо1 - 0 Сочи11-й тур
19:00 Балтика0 - 0 Нефтехимик11-й тур
19:30 Волгарь0 - 0 Спартак Нальчик11-й тур
17.09.2012
07:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Ротор12-й тур
14:00 Енисей1 - 2 Сибирь12-й тур
15:00 Новокузнецк2 - 3 Томь12-й тур
17:00 Урал1 - 0 Химки12-й тур
17:30 Нефтехимик1 - 0 Уфа12-й тур
18:00 Спартак Нальчик0 - 0 Энергомаш12-й тур
18:30 Торпедо0 - 0 Волгарь12-й тур
19:00 Шинник0 - 2 Балтика12-й тур
21.09.2012
15:00 Томь2 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск13-й тур
15:00 Сибирь1 - 0 Новокузнецк13-й тур
16:00 Уфа2 - 1 Шинник13-й тур
18:00 Химки1 - 2 Енисей13-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш1 - 1 Торпедо13-й тур
18:00 Ротор0 - 1 Спартак Нальчик13-й тур
18:00 Волгарь3 - 2 Сочи13-й тур
20:00 Балтика0 - 2 Урал13-й тур
01.10.2012
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 2 Сибирь14-й тур
15:00 Новокузнецк0 - 0 Химки14-й тур
17:00 Сочи0 - 1 Нефтехимик14-й тур
19:00 Торпедо0 - 0 Ротор14-й тур
02.10.2012
14:00 Енисей1 - 2 Балтика14-й тур
16:00 Урал4 - 0 Уфа14-й тур
17:30 Спартак Нальчик2 - 0 Томь14-й тур
19:30 Волгарь1 - 0 Энергомаш14-й тур
08.10.2012
15:00 Сибирь0 - 0 Спартак Нальчик15-й тур
17:00 Химки0 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск15-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш0 - 1 Сочи15-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик1 - 2 Шинник15-й тур
18:00 Ротор3 - 1 Волгарь15-й тур
19:00 Балтика1 - 0 Новокузнецк15-й тур
09.10.2012
16:00 Уфа1 - 2 Енисей15-й тур
16:00 Томь2 - 1 Торпедо15-й тур
14.10.2012
17:00 Урал3 - 0 Нефтехимик16-й тур
15.10.2012
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Балтика16-й тур
14:00 Торпедо1 - 1 Сибирь16-й тур
16:00 Сочи3 - 1 Шинник16-й тур
16:00 Новокузнецк0 - 1 Уфа16-й тур
17:00 Спартак Нальчик1 - 0 Химки16-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш1 - 0 Ротор16-й тур
18:00 Волгарь0 - 1 Томь16-й тур
22.10.2012
13:00 Химки2 - 4 Торпедо17-й тур
15:00 Томь2 - 0 Энергомаш17-й тур
15:00 Сибирь1 - 0 Волгарь17-й тур
17:00 Уфа1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск17-й тур
17:00 Шинник1 - 1 Урал17-й тур
18:00 Ротор2 - 0 Сочи17-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик1 - 0 Енисей17-й тур
19:00 Балтика1 - 0 Спартак Нальчик17-й тур
26.10.2012
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Нефтехимик18-й тур
13:00 Торпедо2 - 2 Уфа18-й тур
15:00 Енисей0 - 1 Урал18-й тур
15:00 Томь2 - 1 Сочи18-й тур
15:00 Новокузнецк1 - 0 Шинник18-й тур
17:00 Волгарь0 - 2 Балтика18-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш0 - 1 Химки18-й тур
19:00 Ротор2 - 0 Сибирь18-й тур
30.10.2012
15:30 Урал6 - 0 Новокузнецк19-й тур
17:30 Уфа1 - 1 Волгарь19-й тур
19:30 Балтика2 - 0 Энергомаш19-й тур
31.10.2012
14:00 Сибирь0 - 2 Томь19-й тур
16:00 Нефтехимик3 - 0 Спартак Нальчик19-й тур
05.11.2012
10:00 Новокузнецк1 - 0 Енисей20-й тур
13:00 Торпедо2 - 3 Нефтехимик20-й тур
15:00 Спартак Нальчик3 - 2 Шинник20-й тур
16:00 Энергомаш1 - 1 Уфа20-й тур
16:00 Ротор3 - 0 Балтика20-й тур
06.11.2012
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 2 Урал20-й тур
15:00 Томь3 - 2 Химки20-й тур
15:00 Сибирь2 - 0 Сочи20-й тур
12.11.2012
13:30 Сочи3 - 1 Новокузнецк21-й тур
14:00 Енисей1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск21-й тур
15:30 Уфа1 - 0 Ротор21-й тур
16:30 Урал0 - 0 Спартак Нальчик21-й тур
17:30 Шинник3 - 2 Торпедо21-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик3 - 1 Волгарь21-й тур
18:00 Химки0 - 0 Сибирь21-й тур
19:30 Балтика1 - 3 Томь21-й тур
16.11.2012
14:00 Сочи2 - 1 Енисей19-й тур
18:15 Химки1 - 0 Ротор19-й тур
19.11.2012
07:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Новокузнецк22-й тур
17:00 Волгарь1 - 1 Шинник22-й тур
17:30 Торпедо2 - 3 Урал22-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш2 - 0 Нефтехимик22-й тур
20.11.2012
14:30 Сибирь3 - 1 Балтика22-й тур
15:00 Томь0 - 0 Уфа22-й тур
17:00 Спартак Нальчик0 - 2 Енисей22-й тур
19:00 Химки1 - 0 Сочи22-й тур
23.11.2012
17:00 Шинник2 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск19-й тур
11.03.2013
11:00 Новокузнецк0 - 0 Спартак Нальчик23-й тур
13:00 Нефтехимик0 - 2 Ротор23-й тур
15:00 Сочи1 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск23-й тур
16:00 Уфа1 - 1 Сибирь23-й тур
12.03.2013
14:00 Енисей0 - 0 Торпедо23-й тур
16:00 Урал1 - 0 Волгарь23-й тур
18:00 Шинник1 - 0 Энергомаш23-й тур
19:00 Балтика1 - 1 Химки23-й тур
18.03.2013
15:00 Томь4 - 3 Нефтехимик24-й тур
17:00 Спартак Нальчик1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск24-й тур
18:00 Ротор0 - 0 Шинник24-й тур
19:00 Балтика2 - 0 Сочи24-й тур
19.03.2013
16:30 Торпедо1 - 1 Новокузнецк24-й тур
18:00 Волгарь1 - 1 Енисей24-й тур
18:00 Химки0 - 1 Уфа24-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш0 - 1 Урал24-й тур
25.03.2013
14:00 Енисей1 - 1 Энергомаш25-й тур
15:00 Урал1 - 1 Ротор25-й тур
15:00 Новокузнецк1 - 0 Волгарь25-й тур
16:00 Уфа0 - 2 Балтика25-й тур
17:00 Сочи0 - 2 Спартак Нальчик25-й тур
18:00 Шинник2 - 1 Томь25-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик0 - 1 Сибирь25-й тур
01.04.2013
15:00 Сибирь2 - 2 Шинник26-й тур
16:00 Уфа1 - 2 Сочи26-й тур
16:30 Урал2 - 0 Томь26-й тур
17:00 Химки0 - 0 Нефтехимик26-й тур
18:00 Ротор0 - 1 Енисей26-й тур
02.04.2013
18:00 Энергомаш1 - 0 Новокузнецк26-й тур
18:00 Торпедо1 - 1 Спартак Нальчик26-й тур
18:00 Волгарь0 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск26-й тур
08.04.2013
14:00 Енисей1 - 1 Томь27-й тур
14:00 Сочи1 - 0 Торпедо27-й тур
15:00 Нефтехимик1 - 0 Балтика27-й тур
16:00 Урал5 - 2 Сибирь27-й тур
18:00 Шинник0 - 1 Химки27-й тур
09.04.2013
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 3 Энергомаш27-й тур
15:00 Новокузнецк2 - 1 Ротор27-й тур
17:00 Спартак Нальчик3 - 1 Волгарь27-й тур
13.04.2013
12:00 Сибирь0 - 3 Енисей28-й тур
15.04.2013
15:00 Уфа2 - 0 Нефтехимик28-й тур
17:00 Химки0 - 0 Урал28-й тур
19:00 Балтика0 - 0 Шинник28-й тур
16.04.2013
15:00 Томь2 - 0 Новокузнецк28-й тур
17:15 Ротор1 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск28-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш0 - 1 Спартак Нальчик28-й тур
19:45 Волгарь0 - 1 Торпедо28-й тур
22.04.2013
16:00 Урал1 - 0 Балтика29-й тур
16:00 Сочи1 - 0 Волгарь29-й тур
18:00 Торпедо0 - 1 Энергомаш29-й тур
18:00 Шинник1 - 0 Уфа29-й тур
23.04.2013
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Томь29-й тур
14:00 Енисей2 - 1 Химки29-й тур
15:00 Новокузнецк1 - 0 Сибирь29-й тур
17:00 Спартак Нальчик1 - 1 Ротор29-й тур
29.04.2013
16:00 Томь1 - 1 Спартак Нальчик30-й тур
18:00 Ротор0 - 0 Торпедо30-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик2 - 0 Сочи30-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш2 - 2 Волгарь30-й тур
30.04.2013
15:00 Сибирь1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск30-й тур
17:00 Уфа0 - 2 Урал30-й тур
18:00 Химки0 - 0 Новокузнецк30-й тур
19:00 Балтика3 - 0 Енисей30-й тур
06.05.2013
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск4 - 0 Химки31-й тур
14:00 Енисей0 - 1 Уфа31-й тур
15:00 Новокузнецк2 - 5 Балтика31-й тур
17:00 Торпедо1 - 0 Томь31-й тур
17:00 Спартак Нальчик2 - 0 Сибирь31-й тур
07.05.2013
14:00 Сочи1 - 1 Энергомаш31-й тур
18:00 Волгарь1 - 0 Ротор31-й тур
18:00 Шинник2 - 1 Нефтехимик31-й тур
10.05.2013
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Торпедо25-й тур
13.05.2013
15:30 Уфа2 - 0 Новокузнецк32-й тур
17:00 Нефтехимик2 - 2 Урал32-й тур
17:30 Ротор0 - 1 Энергомаш32-й тур
18:00 Шинник1 - 0 Сочи32-й тур
14.05.2013
15:00 Томь1 - 0 Волгарь32-й тур
15:00 Сибирь1 - 1 Торпедо32-й тур
17:00 Химки2 - 1 Спартак Нальчик32-й тур
19:00 Балтика1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск32-й тур
19.05.2013
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Уфа33-й тур
12:00 Енисей2 - 2 Нефтехимик33-й тур
16:00 Урал0 - 0 Шинник33-й тур
18:00 Спартак Нальчик2 - 0 Балтика33-й тур
20.05.2013
13:00 Сочи0 - 3 Ротор33-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш1 - 1 Томь33-й тур
18:00 Торпедо0 - 0 Химки33-й тур
18:00 Волгарь0 - 1 Сибирь33-й тур
25.05.2013
13:00 Сочи0 - 0 Урал34-й тур
13:00 Томь3 - 0 Ротор34-й тур
14:00 Сибирь1 - 1 Энергомаш34-й тур
15:00 Шинник0 - 0 Енисей34-й тур
16:00 Балтика3 - 1 Торпедо34-й тур
16:00 Уфа1 - 0 Спартак Нальчик34-й тур
16:00 Нефтехимик2 - 1 Новокузнецк34-й тур
16:00 Химки2 - 4 Волгарь34-й тур

Последние новости