Календарь матчей Эредивизи 2020-2021 по турам

1 тур
Херенвен12.09.20 Виллем II1-й тур
Зволле12.09.20 Фейеноорд1-й тур
Твенте12.09.20 Фортуна С1-й тур
Утрехт12.09.20 АЗ Алкмаар1-й тур
Гронинген13.09.20 ПСВ Эйдховен1-й тур
Валвейк13.09.20 Витесс1-й тур
Спарта Роттердам13.09.20 Аякс1-й тур
Хераклес13.09.20 Ден Хааг1-й тур
Эммен13.09.20 ВВВ-Венло1-й тур
2 тур
ВВВ-Венло18.09.20 Утрехт2-й тур
АЗ Алкмаар19.09.20 Зволле2-й тур
Витесс19.09.20 Спарта Роттердам2-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен19.09.20 Эммен2-й тур
Фортуна С19.09.20 Херенвен2-й тур
Аякс20.09.20 Валвейк2-й тур
Виллем II20.09.20 Хераклес2-й тур
Фейеноорд20.09.20 Твенте2-й тур
Ден Хааг20.09.20 Гронинген2-й тур
3 тур
Твенте25.09.20 Гронинген3-й тур
Зволле26.09.20 Спарта Роттердам3-й тур
Фортуна С26.09.20 АЗ Алкмаар3-й тур
Херенвен26.09.20 ВВВ-Венло3-й тур
Аякс26.09.20 Витесс3-й тур
Эммен27.09.20 Виллем II3-й тур
Утрехт27.09.20 Валвейк3-й тур
Хераклес27.09.20 ПСВ Эйдховен3-й тур
Фейеноорд27.09.20 Ден Хааг3-й тур
4 тур
Утрехт02.10.20 Херенвен4-й тур
Твенте03.10.20 Эммен4-й тур
ВВВ-Венло03.10.20 Ден Хааг4-й тур
Валвейк03.10.20 Зволле4-й тур
Витесс03.10.20 Хераклес4-й тур
Гронинген04.10.20 Аякс4-й тур
Спарта Роттердам04.10.20 АЗ Алкмаар4-й тур
Виллем II04.10.20 Фейеноорд4-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен04.10.20 Фортуна С4-й тур
5 тур
АЗ Алкмаар17.10.20 ВВВ-Венло5-й тур
Виллем II17.10.20 Твенте5-й тур
Хераклес17.10.20 Валвейк5-й тур
Аякс17.10.20 Херенвен5-й тур
Зволле18.10.20 ПСВ Эйдховен5-й тур
Гронинген18.10.20 Утрехт5-й тур
Эммен18.10.20 Фортуна С5-й тур
Ден Хааг18.10.20 Витесс5-й тур
Фейеноорд18.10.20 Спарта Роттердам5-й тур
6 тур
ВВВ-Венло24.10.20 Аякс6-й тур
Утрехт24.10.20 Твенте6-й тур
Ден Хааг24.10.20 АЗ Алкмаар6-й тур
Херенвен24.10.20 Эммен6-й тур
Зволле25.10.20 Виллем II6-й тур
Спарта Роттердам25.10.20 Хераклес6-й тур
Витесс25.10.20 ПСВ Эйдховен6-й тур
Фортуна С25.10.20 Гронинген6-й тур
Валвейк25.10.20 Фейеноорд6-й тур
7 тур
АЗ Алкмаар23:0031.10.20 Валвейк7-й тур
Твенте22:0031.10.20 Зволле7-й тур
Гронинген22:0031.10.20 ВВВ-Венло7-й тур
Аякс20:4531.10.20 Фортуна С7-й тур
Хераклес14:1501.11.20 Утрехт7-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен16:3001.11.20 Ден Хааг7-й тур
Спарта Роттердам16:3001.11.20 Херенвен7-й тур
Эммен18:4501.11.20 Фейеноорд7-й тур
Виллем II18:4501.11.20 Витесс7-й тур
8 тур
Фортуна С06.11.20 Зволле8-й тур
Ден Хааг07.11.20 Твенте8-й тур
ВВВ-Венло07.11.20 Хераклес8-й тур
Херенвен07.11.20 АЗ Алкмаар8-й тур
Витесс07.11.20 Эммен8-й тур
Фейеноорд08.11.20 Гронинген8-й тур
Валвейк08.11.20 Спарта Роттердам8-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен08.11.20 Виллем II8-й тур
Утрехт08.11.20 Аякс8-й тур
9 тур
Зволле21.11.20 Утрехт9-й тур
АЗ Алкмаар21.11.20 Эммен9-й тур
Виллем II21.11.20 ВВВ-Венло9-й тур
Аякс21.11.20 Хераклес9-й тур
Спарта Роттердам22.11.20 Ден Хааг9-й тур
Гронинген22.11.20 Витесс9-й тур
Фортуна С22.11.20 Фейеноорд9-й тур
Твенте22.11.20 ПСВ Эйдховен9-й тур
Валвейк22.11.20 Херенвен9-й тур
10 тур
Твенте27.11.20 Валвейк10-й тур
Ден Хааг28.11.20 Херенвен10-й тур
Эммен28.11.20 Аякс10-й тур
Хераклес28.11.20 АЗ Алкмаар10-й тур
ВВВ-Венло28.11.20 Зволле10-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен29.11.20 Спарта Роттердам10-й тур
Гронинген29.11.20 Виллем II10-й тур
Фейеноорд29.11.20 Утрехт10-й тур
Витесс29.11.20 Фортуна С10-й тур
11 тур
Зволле04.12.20 Витесс11-й тур
Аякс05.12.20 Твенте11-й тур
Спарта Роттердам05.12.20 Эммен11-й тур
АЗ Алкмаар05.12.20 Гронинген11-й тур
Валвейк05.12.20 ВВВ-Венло11-й тур
Утрехт06.12.20 Ден Хааг11-й тур
Фейеноорд06.12.20 Хераклес11-й тур
Фортуна С06.12.20 Виллем II11-й тур
Херенвен06.12.20 ПСВ Эйдховен11-й тур
12 тур
Хераклес11.12.20 Фортуна С12-й тур
Твенте12.12.20 АЗ Алкмаар12-й тур
Эммен12.12.20 Ден Хааг12-й тур
Аякс12.12.20 Зволле12-й тур
Гронинген12.12.20 Валвейк12-й тур
Виллем II13.12.20 Спарта Роттердам12-й тур
Витесс13.12.20 Херенвен12-й тур
ВВВ-Венло13.12.20 Фейеноорд12-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен13.12.20 Утрехт12-й тур
13 тур
Зволле18.12.20 Эммен13-й тур
Утрехт19.12.20 Фортуна С13-й тур
Валвейк19.12.20 ПСВ Эйдховен13-й тур
ВВВ-Венло19.12.20 Твенте13-й тур
Спарта Роттердам19.12.20 Гронинген13-й тур
Витесс20.12.20 Фейеноорд13-й тур
Херенвен20.12.20 Хераклес13-й тур
Ден Хааг20.12.20 Аякс13-й тур
АЗ Алкмаар20.12.20 Виллем II13-й тур
14 тур
Твенте22.12.20 Спарта Роттердам14-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен22.12.20 ВВВ-Венло14-й тур
Эммен22.12.20 Утрехт14-й тур
Фортуна С22.12.20 Валвейк14-й тур
АЗ Алкмаар23.12.20 Витесс14-й тур
Виллем II23.12.20 Аякс14-й тур
Ден Хааг23.12.20 Зволле14-й тур
Гронинген23.12.20 Хераклес14-й тур
Фейеноорд23.12.20 Херенвен14-й тур
15 тур
Утрехт09.01.21 Гронинген15-й тур
Зволле09.01.21 АЗ Алкмаар15-й тур
Хераклес09.01.21 Витесс15-й тур
Эммен09.01.21 Твенте15-й тур
Валвейк09.01.21 Ден Хааг15-й тур
Спарта Роттердам10.01.21 Фейеноорд15-й тур
Херенвен10.01.21 Фортуна С15-й тур
ВВВ-Венло10.01.21 Виллем II15-й тур
Аякс10.01.21 ПСВ Эйдховен15-й тур
16 тур
Хераклес12.01.21 Эммен16-й тур
Витесс12.01.21 Утрехт16-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен13.01.21 АЗ Алкмаар16-й тур
Ден Хааг13.01.21 ВВВ-Венло16-й тур
Фортуна С13.01.21 Спарта Роттердам16-й тур
Фейеноорд13.01.21 Зволле16-й тур
Виллем II14.01.21 Гронинген16-й тур
Твенте14.01.21 Аякс16-й тур
Херенвен14.01.21 Валвейк16-й тур
17 тур
Эммен16.01.21 Витесс17-й тур
Утрехт16.01.21 Хераклес17-й тур
АЗ Алкмаар16.01.21 Ден Хааг17-й тур
Зволле16.01.21 Фортуна С17-й тур
Аякс17.01.21 Фейеноорд17-й тур
Спарта Роттердам17.01.21 ПСВ Эйдховен17-й тур
Гронинген17.01.21 Твенте17-й тур
Валвейк17.01.21 Виллем II17-й тур
ВВВ-Венло17.01.21 Херенвен17-й тур
18 тур
Ден Хааг22.01.21 Эммен18-й тур
Виллем II23.01.21 Зволле18-й тур
Витесс23.01.21 Гронинген18-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен23.01.21 Валвейк18-й тур
Хераклес23.01.21 Херенвен18-й тур
Фейеноорд24.01.21 АЗ Алкмаар18-й тур
Утрехт24.01.21 Спарта Роттердам18-й тур
Твенте24.01.21 ВВВ-Венло18-й тур
Фортуна С24.01.21 Аякс18-й тур
19 тур
Зволле26.01.21 Хераклес19-й тур
Эммен26.01.21 ПСВ Эйдховен19-й тур
Гронинген26.01.21 Ден Хааг19-й тур
Херенвен27.01.21 Фейеноорд19-й тур
Валвейк27.01.21 Фортуна С19-й тур
ВВВ-Венло27.01.21 Витесс19-й тур
АЗ Алкмаар27.01.21 Утрехт19-й тур
Спарта Роттердам28.01.21 Твенте19-й тур
Аякс28.01.21 Виллем II19-й тур
20 тур
Витесс30.01.21 Валвейк20-й тур
Фортуна С30.01.21 ВВВ-Венло20-й тур
Утрехт30.01.21 Зволле20-й тур
Хераклес30.01.21 Гронинген20-й тур
Ден Хааг31.01.21 Спарта Роттердам20-й тур
АЗ Алкмаар31.01.21 Аякс20-й тур
Виллем II31.01.21 Эммен20-й тур
Фейеноорд31.01.21 ПСВ Эйдховен20-й тур
Твенте31.01.21 Херенвен20-й тур
21 тур
Фортуна С05.02.21 Хераклес21-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен06.02.21 Твенте21-й тур
Зволле06.02.21 Валвейк21-й тур
Эммен06.02.21 АЗ Алкмаар21-й тур
Херенвен06.02.21 Витесс21-й тур
ВВВ-Венло07.02.21 Спарта Роттердам21-й тур
Виллем II07.02.21 Ден Хааг21-й тур
Гронинген07.02.21 Фейеноорд21-й тур
Аякс07.02.21 Утрехт21-й тур
22 тур
Валвейк14.02.21 Эммен22-й тур
Витесс14.02.21 Твенте22-й тур
Утрехт14.02.21 ВВВ-Венло22-й тур
Спарта Роттердам14.02.21 Фортуна С22-й тур
Хераклес14.02.21 Аякс22-й тур
Гронинген14.02.21 Зволле22-й тур
Ден Хааг14.02.21 ПСВ Эйдховен22-й тур
Фейеноорд14.02.21 Виллем II22-й тур
АЗ Алкмаар14.02.21 Херенвен22-й тур
23 тур
Виллем II21.02.21 Утрехт23-й тур
Валвейк21.02.21 Хераклес23-й тур
ВВВ-Венло21.02.21 АЗ Алкмаар23-й тур
Твенте21.02.21 Фейеноорд23-й тур
Фортуна С21.02.21 Ден Хааг23-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен21.02.21 Витесс23-й тур
Херенвен21.02.21 Гронинген23-й тур
Эммен21.02.21 Зволле23-й тур
Аякс21.02.21 Спарта Роттердам23-й тур
24 тур
Зволле28.02.21 Херенвен24-й тур
Витесс28.02.21 ВВВ-Венло24-й тур
Утрехт28.02.21 Эммен24-й тур
Спарта Роттердам28.02.21 Виллем II24-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен28.02.21 Аякс24-й тур
Хераклес28.02.21 Твенте24-й тур
Гронинген28.02.21 Фортуна С24-й тур
Ден Хааг28.02.21 Валвейк24-й тур
АЗ Алкмаар28.02.21 Фейеноорд24-й тур
25 тур
Валвейк07.03.21 Утрехт25-й тур
Витесс07.03.21 АЗ Алкмаар25-й тур
Твенте07.03.21 Виллем II25-й тур
Фортуна С07.03.21 ПСВ Эйдховен25-й тур
Хераклес07.03.21 Зволле25-й тур
Херенвен07.03.21 Ден Хааг25-й тур
Фейеноорд07.03.21 ВВВ-Венло25-й тур
Эммен07.03.21 Спарта Роттердам25-й тур
Аякс07.03.21 Гронинген25-й тур
26 тур
Зволле14.03.21 Аякс26-й тур
Виллем II14.03.21 Херенвен26-й тур
ВВВ-Венло14.03.21 Фортуна С26-й тур
Утрехт14.03.21 Витесс26-й тур
Спарта Роттердам14.03.21 Валвейк26-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен14.03.21 Фейеноорд26-й тур
Гронинген14.03.21 Эммен26-й тур
Ден Хааг14.03.21 Хераклес26-й тур
АЗ Алкмаар14.03.21 Твенте26-й тур
27 тур
Зволле21.03.21 ВВВ-Венло27-й тур
Валвейк21.03.21 Гронинген27-й тур
Витесс21.03.21 Виллем II27-й тур
Фортуна С21.03.21 Утрехт27-й тур
Хераклес21.03.21 Спарта Роттердам27-й тур
Херенвен21.03.21 Твенте27-й тур
Фейеноорд21.03.21 Эммен27-й тур
АЗ Алкмаар21.03.21 ПСВ Эйдховен27-й тур
Аякс21.03.21 Ден Хааг27-й тур
28 тур
Виллем II04.04.21 АЗ Алкмаар28-й тур
ВВВ-Венло04.04.21 Гронинген28-й тур
Твенте04.04.21 Витесс28-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен04.04.21 Хераклес28-й тур
Херенвен04.04.21 Аякс28-й тур
Спарта Роттердам04.04.21 Зволле28-й тур
Фейеноорд04.04.21 Фортуна С28-й тур
Эммен04.04.21 Валвейк28-й тур
Ден Хааг04.04.21 Утрехт28-й тур
29 тур
Зволле11.04.21 Твенте29-й тур
Валвейк11.04.21 Аякс29-й тур
Витесс11.04.21 Ден Хааг29-й тур
ВВВ-Венло11.04.21 ПСВ Эйдховен29-й тур
Утрехт11.04.21 Фейеноорд29-й тур
Фортуна С11.04.21 Эммен29-й тур
Хераклес11.04.21 Виллем II29-й тур
Гронинген11.04.21 Херенвен29-й тур
АЗ Алкмаар11.04.21 Спарта Роттердам29-й тур
30 тур
Виллем II25.04.21 Валвейк30-й тур
Твенте25.04.21 Утрехт30-й тур
Спарта Роттердам25.04.21 ВВВ-Венло30-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен25.04.21 Гронинген30-й тур
Херенвен25.04.21 Зволле30-й тур
Фейеноорд25.04.21 Витесс30-й тур
Эммен25.04.21 Хераклес30-й тур
Ден Хааг25.04.21 Фортуна С30-й тур
Аякс25.04.21 АЗ Алкмаар30-й тур
31 тур
Валвейк02.05.21 АЗ Алкмаар31-й тур
Витесс02.05.21 Зволле31-й тур
Утрехт02.05.21 Виллем II31-й тур
Фортуна С02.05.21 Твенте31-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен02.05.21 Херенвен31-й тур
Хераклес02.05.21 ВВВ-Венло31-й тур
Гронинген02.05.21 Спарта Роттердам31-й тур
Ден Хааг02.05.21 Фейеноорд31-й тур
Аякс02.05.21 Эммен31-й тур
32 тур
Виллем II09.05.21 ПСВ Эйдховен32-й тур
Зволле09.05.21 Ден Хааг32-й тур
ВВВ-Венло09.05.21 Валвейк32-й тур
Твенте09.05.21 Хераклес32-й тур
Спарта Роттердам09.05.21 Витесс32-й тур
Херенвен09.05.21 Утрехт32-й тур
Фейеноорд09.05.21 Аякс32-й тур
Эммен09.05.21 Гронинген32-й тур
АЗ Алкмаар09.05.21 Фортуна С32-й тур
33 тур
Гронинген13.05.21 АЗ Алкмаар33-й тур
Валвейк13.05.21 Твенте33-й тур
Спарта Роттердам13.05.21 Утрехт33-й тур
Фортуна С13.05.21 Витесс33-й тур
ПСВ Эйдховен13.05.21 Зволле33-й тур
Хераклес13.05.21 Фейеноорд33-й тур
Эммен13.05.21 Херенвен33-й тур
Ден Хааг13.05.21 Виллем II33-й тур
Аякс13.05.21 ВВВ-Венло33-й тур
34 тур
Виллем II16.05.21 Фортуна С34-й тур
Витесс16.05.21 Аякс34-й тур
ВВВ-Венло16.05.21 Эммен34-й тур
Утрехт16.05.21 ПСВ Эйдховен34-й тур
Твенте16.05.21 Ден Хааг34-й тур
Херенвен16.05.21 Спарта Роттердам34-й тур
Зволле16.05.21 Гронинген34-й тур
АЗ Алкмаар16.05.21 Хераклес34-й тур
Фейеноорд16.05.21 Валвейк34-й тур

Последние новости

-