Футбольная Национальная Лига 2019/20

Прошедшие матчи
17 тур
12.10.19 Томь0 - 0 Балтика17-й тур
12.10.19 Химки4 - 0 Мордовия17-й тур
12.10.19 Нефтехимик1 - 0 Факел17-й тур
12.10.19 Енисей1 - 1 Армавир17-й тур
12.10.19 Авангард0 - 1 Чертаново17-й тур
12.10.19 Краснодар-22 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск17-й тур
12.10.19 Ротор2 - 1 Нижний Новгород17-й тур
12.10.19 Текстильщик4 - 3 Луч17-й тур
12.10.19 Спартак-22 - 3 Торпедо17-й тур
12.10.19 Шинник2 - 3 Чайка17-й тур
16 тур
05.10.19 Нижний Новгород1 - 3 Енисей16-й тур
05.10.19 Луч2 - 2 Авангард16-й тур
05.10.19 Чертаново2 - 2 Спартак-216-й тур
05.10.19 Мордовия0 - 1 Ротор16-й тур
05.10.19 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Химки16-й тур
05.10.19 Чайка0 - 2 Нефтехимик16-й тур
05.10.19 Факел0 - 0 Томь16-й тур
05.10.19 Торпедо2 - 0 Шинник16-й тур
05.10.19 Балтика4 - 1 Краснодар-216-й тур
05.10.19 Армавир2 - 0 Текстильщик16-й тур
15 тур
30.09.19 Краснодар-20 - 0 Факел15-й тур
29.09.19 Авангард2 - 1 Армавир15-й тур
29.09.19 Ротор5 - 3 СКА-Хабаровск15-й тур
29.09.19 Химки0 - 1 Балтика15-й тур
29.09.19 Луч0 - 1 Чертаново15-й тур
29.09.19 Томь3 - 1 Чайка15-й тур
29.09.19 Шинник3 - 2 Спартак-215-й тур
29.09.19 Текстильщик0 - 2 Нижний Новгород15-й тур
29.09.19 Нефтехимик1 - 0 Торпедо15-й тур
29.09.19 Енисей2 - 1 Мордовия15-й тур
14 тур
21.09.19 Чайка1 - 1 Краснодар-214-й тур
21.09.19 Мордовия1 - 0 Текстильщик14-й тур
21.09.19 Торпедо2 - 1 Томь14-й тур
21.09.19 Нижний Новгород1 - 1 Авангард14-й тур
21.09.19 Спартак-20 - 3 Нефтехимик14-й тур
21.09.19 Балтика2 - 1 Ротор14-й тур
21.09.19 Факел0 - 3 Химки14-й тур
21.09.19 Армавир0 - 0 Луч14-й тур
21.09.19 Чертаново0 - 1 Шинник14-й тур
20.09.19 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Енисей14-й тур
13 тур
15.09.19 Армавир1 - 1 Чертаново13-й тур
14.09.19 Авангард2 - 2 Мордовия13-й тур
14.09.19 Енисей2 - 2 Балтика13-й тур
14.09.19 Текстильщик3 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск13-й тур
14.09.19 Луч0 - 0 Нижний Новгород13-й тур
14.09.19 Торпедо2 - 1 Краснодар-213-й тур
14.09.19 Ротор2 - 0 Факел13-й тур
14.09.19 Химки1 - 0 Чайка13-й тур
14.09.19 Нефтехимик2 - 2 Шинник13-й тур
14.09.19 Томь2 - 2 Спартак-213-й тур
12 тур
08.09.19 Текстильщик1 - 5 Балтика12-й тур
08.09.19 Торпедо1 - 0 Химки12-й тур
07.09.19 Факел1 - 1 Енисей12-й тур
07.09.19 Шинник2 - 1 Томь12-й тур
07.09.19 Чертаново2 - 2 Нефтехимик12-й тур
07.09.19 Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Армавир12-й тур
07.09.19 Спартак-20 - 3 Краснодар-212-й тур
07.09.19 Мордовия1 - 2 Луч12-й тур
07.09.19 Чайка2 - 1 Ротор12-й тур
07.09.19 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Авангард12-й тур
11 тур
31.08.19 Авангард0 - 0 Балтика11-й тур
31.08.19 Енисей1 - 3 Чайка11-й тур
31.08.19 Армавир0 - 0 Мордовия11-й тур
31.08.19 Химки1 - 0 Спартак-211-й тур
31.08.19 Текстильщик1 - 4 Факел11-й тур
31.08.19 Томь0 - 1 Нефтехимик11-й тур
31.08.19 Краснодар-22 - 2 Шинник11-й тур
31.08.19 Нижний Новгород0 - 0 Чертаново11-й тур
31.08.19 Ротор0 - 2 Торпедо11-й тур
31.08.19 Луч0 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск11-й тур
10 тур
26.08.19 Спартак-20 - 1 Ротор10-й тур
25.08.19 Балтика0 - 0 Луч10-й тур
25.08.19 Торпедо2 - 0 Енисей10-й тур
25.08.19 Нефтехимик1 - 0 Краснодар-210-й тур
25.08.19 Чайка3 - 0 Текстильщик10-й тур
25.08.19 Факел0 - 0 Авангард10-й тур
25.08.19 Шинник0 - 1 Химки10-й тур
25.08.19 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 0 Армавир10-й тур
25.08.19 Чертаново1 - 1 Томь10-й тур
25.08.19 Мордовия0 - 1 Нижний Новгород10-й тур
9 тур
20.08.19 Спартак-22 - 0 Енисей9-й тур
18.08.19 Химки3 - 2 Нефтехимик9-й тур
18.08.19 Торпедо3 - 1 Текстильщик9-й тур
18.08.19 Нижний Новгород1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск9-й тур
18.08.19 Ротор2 - 3 Шинник9-й тур
18.08.19 Краснодар-20 - 1 Томь9-й тур
18.08.19 Луч3 - 0 Факел9-й тур
18.08.19 Мордовия2 - 3 Чертаново9-й тур
18.08.19 Армавир1 - 1 Балтика9-й тур
18.08.19 Авангард1 - 1 Чайка9-й тур
8 тур
14.08.19 Нефтехимик1 - 2 Ротор8-й тур
14.08.19 Спартак-21 - 2 Текстильщик8-й тур
14.08.19 Торпедо3 - 1 Авангард8-й тур
14.08.19 Чертаново1 - 2 Краснодар-28-й тур
14.08.19 Томь0 - 0 Химки8-й тур
14.08.19 Балтика2 - 1 Нижний Новгород8-й тур
14.08.19 Шинник0 - 0 Енисей8-й тур
14.08.19 Факел0 - 2 Армавир8-й тур
14.08.19 Луч1 - 1 Чайка8-й тур
14.08.19 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 2 Мордовия8-й тур
7 тур
10.08.19 Авангард2 - 2 Спартак-27-й тур
10.08.19 Нижний Новгород2 - 1 Факел7-й тур
10.08.19 Томь0 - 1 Ротор7-й тур
10.08.19 Енисей2 - 2 Нефтехимик7-й тур
10.08.19 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Чертаново7-й тур
10.08.19 Луч0 - 1 Торпедо7-й тур
10.08.19 Мордовия0 - 3 Балтика7-й тур
10.08.19 Химки3 - 0 Краснодар-27-й тур
10.08.19 Армавир2 - 1 Чайка7-й тур
10.08.19 Текстильщик1 - 1 Шинник7-й тур
6 тур
04.08.19 Торпедо2 - 1 Армавир6-й тур
03.08.19 Томь0 - 0 Енисей6-й тур
03.08.19 Чертаново0 - 0 Химки6-й тур
03.08.19 Луч2 - 4 Спартак-26-й тур
03.08.19 Шинник1 - 3 Авангард6-й тур
03.08.19 Краснодар-20 - 1 Ротор6-й тур
03.08.19 Нефтехимик1 - 2 Текстильщик6-й тур
03.08.19 Факел2 - 1 Мордовия6-й тур
03.08.19 Чайка0 - 0 Нижний Новгород6-й тур
03.08.19 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Балтика6-й тур
5 тур
29.07.19 Армавир1 - 1 Спартак-25-й тур
28.07.19 Мордовия0 - 0 Чайка5-й тур
28.07.19 Луч2 - 1 Шинник5-й тур
28.07.19 Енисей0 - 1 Краснодар-25-й тур
28.07.19 Нижний Новгород2 - 1 Торпедо5-й тур
28.07.19 Томь2 - 1 Текстильщик5-й тур
28.07.19 Авангард1 - 0 Нефтехимик5-й тур
28.07.19 Ротор1 - 1 Химки5-й тур
28.07.19 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Факел5-й тур
28.07.19 Балтика1 - 2 Чертаново5-й тур
4 тур
24.07.19 Факел1 - 2 Балтика4-й тур
24.07.19 Краснодар-21 - 1 Текстильщик4-й тур
24.07.19 Торпедо2 - 2 Мордовия4-й тур
24.07.19 Шинник1 - 1 Армавир4-й тур
24.07.19 Химки4 - 0 Енисей4-й тур
24.07.19 Чайка0 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск4-й тур
24.07.19 Чертаново1 - 0 Ротор4-й тур
24.07.19 Спартак-22 - 0 Нижний Новгород4-й тур
24.07.19 Томь2 - 0 Авангард4-й тур
24.07.19 Нефтехимик1 - 1 Луч4-й тур
3 тур
20.07.19 Авангард1 - 1 Краснодар-23-й тур
20.07.19 Текстильщик1 - 4 Химки3-й тур
20.07.19 Факел0 - 0 Чертаново3-й тур
20.07.19 Мордовия1 - 0 Спартак-23-й тур
20.07.19 Армавир0 - 2 Нефтехимик3-й тур
20.07.19 Балтика0 - 1 Чайка3-й тур
20.07.19 Енисей0 - 3 Ротор3-й тур
20.07.19 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Торпедо3-й тур
20.07.19 Луч1 - 1 Томь3-й тур
19.07.19 Нижний Новгород1 - 3 Шинник3-й тур
2 тур
13.07.19 Спартак-22 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск2-й тур
13.07.19 Нефтехимик1 - 1 Нижний Новгород2-й тур
13.07.19 Чертаново2 - 1 Енисей2-й тур
13.07.19 Томь2 - 0 Армавир2-й тур
13.07.19 Ротор3 - 2 Текстильщик2-й тур
13.07.19 Химки3 - 0 Авангард2-й тур
13.07.19 Шинник1 - 0 Мордовия2-й тур
13.07.19 Краснодар-21 - 2 Луч2-й тур
13.07.19 Торпедо2 - 0 Балтика2-й тур
13.07.19 Факел0 - 0 Чайка2-й тур
1 тур
09.07.19 Армавир2 - 1 Краснодар-21-й тур
07.07.19 Нижний Новгород0 - 2 Томь1-й тур
07.07.19 Авангард0 - 3 Ротор1-й тур
07.07.19 Мордовия0 - 1 Нефтехимик1-й тур
07.07.19 Факел0 - 1 Торпедо1-й тур
07.07.19 Текстильщик0 - 1 Енисей1-й тур
07.07.19 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 2 Шинник1-й тур
07.07.19 Луч2 - 5 Химки1-й тур
07.07.19 Чайка0 - 1 Чертаново1-й тур
07.07.19 Балтика0 - 1 Спартак-21-й тур

Последние новости