» » » » » » Календарь турнира

Календарь матчей ФНЛ 2013-2014

Фильтр календаря ФНЛ

По датам матчей
По командам-участникам
07.07.2013
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Энергомаш1-й тур
14:00 Енисей1 - 4 Ротор1-й тур
15:00 Сочи0 - 1 Арсенал Тула1-й тур
15:00 Сибирь2 - 1 Торпедо1-й тур
16:00 Оренбург1 - 0 Луч1-й тур
16:00 Уфа2 - 1 Алания1-й тур
16:30 Ангушт1 - 1 Нефтехимик1-й тур
17:00 Мордовия3 - 0 Спартак Нальчик1-й тур
18:00 Шинник1 - 1 Балтика1-й тур
13.07.2013
10:00 Луч0 - 1 Шинник2-й тур
16:00 Балтика1 - 1 Химик2-й тур
17:00 Мордовия4 - 1 Сочи2-й тур
17:00 Алания1 - 0 Ангушт2-й тур
18:00 Торпедо0 - 0 Енисей2-й тур
18:00 Спартак Нальчик2 - 1 Нефтехимик2-й тур
18:00 Ротор1 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск2-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш1 - 1 Оренбург2-й тур
18:00 Арсенал Тула2 - 0 Сибирь2-й тур
18.07.2013
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Торпедо3-й тур
14:00 Енисей1 - 3 Арсенал Тула3-й тур
15:00 Сибирь4 - 2 Мордовия3-й тур
16:00 Уфа3 - 2 Балтика3-й тур
17:00 Нефтехимик1 - 2 Алания3-й тур
17:00 Химик1 - 0 Луч3-й тур
18:00 Шинник0 - 0 Энергомаш3-й тур
18:00 Сочи0 - 0 Спартак Нальчик3-й тур
19.07.2013
16:00 Оренбург0 - 0 Ротор3-й тур
23.07.2013
11:00 Луч1 - 0 Уфа4-й тур
17:00 Мордовия3 - 0 Енисей4-й тур
18:00 Арсенал Тула5 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск4-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш0 - 0 Химик4-й тур
18:00 Сочи1 - 0 Сибирь4-й тур
18:00 Спартак Нальчик1 - 1 Алания4-й тур
18:00 Торпедо0 - 2 Оренбург4-й тур
18:30 Ротор2 - 0 Шинник4-й тур
19:00 Балтика1 - 0 Ангушт4-й тур
28.07.2013
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Мордовия5-й тур
14:00 Енисей2 - 1 Сочи5-й тур
15:00 Сибирь0 - 0 Спартак Нальчик5-й тур
16:00 Уфа1 - 0 Энергомаш5-й тур
16:00 Оренбург2 - 2 Арсенал Тула5-й тур
16:30 Ангушт0 - 2 Луч5-й тур
17:00 Шинник2 - 1 Торпедо5-й тур
17:00 Нефтехимик0 - 1 Балтика5-й тур
17:30 Химик1 - 0 Ротор5-й тур
02.08.2013
11:00 Луч0 - 0 Нефтехимик6-й тур
14:00 Енисей1 - 1 Сибирь6-й тур
17:00 Сочи0 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск6-й тур
17:00 Мордовия1 - 0 Оренбург6-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш3 - 0 Ангушт6-й тур
18:00 Ротор1 - 1 Уфа6-й тур
18:00 Торпедо0 - 1 Химик6-й тур
18:00 Арсенал Тула4 - 0 Шинник6-й тур
19:00 Балтика0 - 1 Алания6-й тур
07.08.2013
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 1 Сибирь7-й тур
14:00 Енисей1 - 0 Спартак Нальчик7-й тур
16:00 Уфа1 - 0 Торпедо7-й тур
16:00 Оренбург2 - 1 Сочи7-й тур
16:30 Ангушт0 - 2 Ротор7-й тур
17:00 Химик1 - 1 Арсенал Тула7-й тур
17:00 Нефтехимик1 - 3 Энергомаш7-й тур
17:00 Алания0 - 0 Луч7-й тур
18:00 Шинник3 - 0 Мордовия7-й тур
12.08.2013
14:00 Енисей0 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск8-й тур
15:00 Сибирь1 - 1 Оренбург8-й тур
17:00 Мордовия4 - 0 Химик8-й тур
17:30 Сочи0 - 0 Шинник8-й тур
18:00 Арсенал Тула1 - 0 Уфа8-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш0 - 1 Алания8-й тур
18:00 Ротор0 - 0 Нефтехимик8-й тур
18:00 Спартак Нальчик1 - 1 Балтика8-й тур
18:00 Торпедо4 - 2 Ангушт8-й тур
18.08.2013
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Спартак Нальчик9-й тур
16:00 Оренбург2 - 2 Енисей9-й тур
16:00 Уфа3 - 0 Мордовия9-й тур
16:30 Ангушт1 - 3 Арсенал Тула9-й тур
17:00 Шинник2 - 0 Сибирь9-й тур
17:00 Балтика1 - 0 Луч9-й тур
17:00 Химик1 - 2 Сочи9-й тур
17:00 Нефтехимик0 - 0 Торпедо9-й тур
17:00 Алания2 - 1 Ротор9-й тур
23.08.2013
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Оренбург10-й тур
14:00 Енисей1 - 1 Шинник10-й тур
15:00 Сибирь2 - 0 Химик10-й тур
17:00 Мордовия3 - 0 Ангушт10-й тур
17:00 Сочи2 - 0 Уфа10-й тур
18:00 Торпедо2 - 0 Алания10-й тур
18:00 Спартак Нальчик1 - 3 Луч10-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш2 - 1 Балтика10-й тур
18:00 Арсенал Тула2 - 1 Нефтехимик10-й тур
28.08.2013
11:00 Луч1 - 1 Энергомаш11-й тур
16:00 Ангушт2 - 0 Сочи11-й тур
16:00 Оренбург4 - 0 Спартак Нальчик11-й тур
16:00 Уфа0 - 3 Сибирь11-й тур
17:00 Нефтехимик0 - 1 Мордовия11-й тур
17:00 Химик1 - 0 Енисей11-й тур
18:00 Шинник1 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск11-й тур
18:00 Алания2 - 0 Арсенал Тула11-й тур
19:00 Балтика0 - 2 Ротор11-й тур
05.09.2013
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Химик12-й тур
14:00 Енисей3 - 1 Уфа12-й тур
15:00 Сибирь1 - 1 Ангушт12-й тур
16:00 Оренбург2 - 0 Шинник12-й тур
17:00 Спартак Нальчик1 - 0 Энергомаш12-й тур
17:00 Мордовия0 - 0 Алания12-й тур
18:00 Торпедо1 - 0 Балтика12-й тур
18:00 Ротор0 - 2 Луч12-й тур
10.09.2013
10:00 Луч0 - 0 Торпедо13-й тур
15:00 Нефтехимик4 - 0 Сибирь13-й тур
15:00 Ангушт1 - 2 Енисей13-й тур
16:00 Уфа2 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск13-й тур
16:30 Химик2 - 0 Оренбург13-й тур
17:00 Шинник2 - 1 Спартак Нальчик13-й тур
18:00 Энергомаш1 - 0 Ротор13-й тур
18:00 Алания3 - 1 Сочи13-й тур
19:00 Балтика2 - 1 Арсенал Тула13-й тур
16.09.2013
09:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 1 Ангушт14-й тур
14:00 Енисей1 - 0 Нефтехимик14-й тур
15:00 Сибирь1 - 1 Алания14-й тур
16:00 Оренбург0 - 0 Уфа14-й тур
17:00 Спартак Нальчик1 - 1 Ротор14-й тур
17:00 Шинник4 - 0 Химик14-й тур
17:00 Мордовия1 - 0 Балтика14-й тур
18:00 Арсенал Тула0 - 3 Луч14-й тур
18:00 Торпедо2 - 1 Энергомаш14-й тур
22.09.2013
08:00 Луч1 - 1 Мордовия15-й тур
12:00 Уфа2 - 1 Шинник15-й тур
13:00 Нефтехимик1 - 3 СКА-Хабаровск15-й тур
15:00 Химик3 - 2 Спартак Нальчик15-й тур
15:00 Ангушт0 - 1 Оренбург15-й тур
16:00 Ротор1 - 2 Торпедо15-й тур
16:00 Энергомаш3 - 0 Арсенал Тула15-й тур
17:00 Алания2 - 1 Енисей15-й тур
17:00 Балтика2 - 1 Сочи15-й тур
27.09.2013
16:00 Сочи0 - 3 Нефтехимик12-й тур
30.09.2013
16:00 Сочи1 - 1 Луч16-й тур
01.10.2013
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Алания16-й тур
15:00 Сибирь1 - 1 Балтика16-й тур
15:00 Оренбург1 - 1 Нефтехимик16-й тур
17:00 Химик1 - 2 Уфа16-й тур
17:00 Мордовия1 - 0 Энергомаш16-й тур
17:00 Спартак Нальчик0 - 0 Торпедо16-й тур
17:30 Шинник4 - 2 Ангушт16-й тур
18:00 Арсенал Тула4 - 0 Ротор16-й тур
07.10.2013
10:30 Луч3 - 0 Сибирь17-й тур
14:30 Ангушт2 - 1 Химик17-й тур
15:00 Нефтехимик1 - 2 Шинник17-й тур
16:00 Уфа0 - 1 Спартак Нальчик17-й тур
16:00 Торпедо2 - 0 Арсенал Тула17-й тур
17:00 Энергомаш1 - 1 Сочи17-й тур
17:00 Алания3 - 0 Оренбург17-й тур
18:00 Ротор1 - 1 Мордовия17-й тур
19:00 Балтика0 - 0 Енисей17-й тур
13.10.2013
06:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 1 Балтика18-й тур
12:00 Сибирь1 - 0 Энергомаш18-й тур
12:00 Уфа2 - 1 Ангушт18-й тур
12:00 Енисей1 - 0 Луч18-й тур
13:00 Сочи0 - 0 Ротор18-й тур
14:00 Шинник1 - 0 Алания18-й тур
14:00 Химик0 - 0 Нефтехимик18-й тур
16:00 Спартак Нальчик0 - 0 Арсенал Тула18-й тур
17:00 Мордовия1 - 0 Торпедо18-й тур
18.10.2013
11:00 Луч1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск19-й тур
14:00 Ангушт1 - 2 Спартак Нальчик19-й тур
15:00 Нефтехимик1 - 1 Уфа19-й тур
17:00 Энергомаш1 - 1 Енисей19-й тур
17:00 Торпедо2 - 0 Сочи19-й тур
17:00 Алания4 - 0 Химик19-й тур
18:00 Ротор0 - 2 Сибирь19-й тур
18:00 Арсенал Тула0 - 0 Мордовия19-й тур
19:00 Балтика2 - 0 Оренбург19-й тур
23.10.2013
06:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Ротор20-й тур
13:00 Енисей1 - 0 Торпедо20-й тур
14:00 Оренбург3 - 0 Энергомаш20-й тур
14:00 Ангушт1 - 0 Алания20-й тур
15:00 Нефтехимик0 - 0 Спартак Нальчик20-й тур
15:00 Сибирь0 - 3 Арсенал Тула20-й тур
17:00 Сочи0 - 3 Мордовия20-й тур
17:00 Химик1 - 1 Балтика20-й тур
18:00 Шинник1 - 0 Луч20-й тур
27.10.2013
07:00 Луч2 - 0 Химик21-й тур
13:00 Торпедо1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск21-й тур
15:00 Алания2 - 1 Нефтехимик21-й тур
15:00 Спартак Нальчик3 - 0 Сочи21-й тур
15:00 Ротор1 - 1 Оренбург21-й тур
15:00 Энергомаш4 - 0 Шинник21-й тур
15:00 Балтика1 - 1 Уфа21-й тур
16:00 Арсенал Тула1 - 2 Енисей21-й тур
17:00 Мордовия2 - 0 Сибирь21-й тур
03.11.2013
06:00 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 0 Арсенал Тула22-й тур
12:00 Оренбург0 - 2 Торпедо22-й тур
12:00 Уфа0 - 0 Луч22-й тур
12:00 Енисей2 - 4 Мордовия22-й тур
13:00 Сибирь0 - 2 Сочи22-й тур
15:00 Алания1 - 0 Спартак Нальчик22-й тур
15:00 Ангушт1 - 2 Балтика22-й тур
04.11.2013
14:00 Химик1 - 0 Энергомаш22-й тур
14:00 Шинник1 - 0 Ротор22-й тур
10.11.2013
08:00 Луч1 - 0 Ангушт23-й тур
13:00 Сочи4 - 2 Енисей23-й тур
14:00 Торпедо1 - 0 Шинник23-й тур
15:00 Балтика1 - 0 Нефтехимик23-й тур
15:00 Энергомаш1 - 2 Уфа23-й тур
15:00 Ротор3 - 0 Химик23-й тур
15:00 Спартак Нальчик2 - 0 Сибирь23-й тур
16:00 Арсенал Тула2 - 0 Оренбург23-й тур
17:00 Мордовия1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск23-й тур
17.11.2013
06:30 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Сочи24-й тур
12:00 Оренбург1 - 2 Мордовия24-й тур
12:00 Уфа3 - 2 Ротор24-й тур
12:30 Сибирь1 - 0 Енисей24-й тур
13:00 Нефтехимик0 - 2 Луч24-й тур
13:30 Ангушт1 - 1 Энергомаш24-й тур
14:00 Шинник5 - 0 Арсенал Тула24-й тур
14:00 Химик0 - 3 Торпедо24-й тур
16:00 Алания1 - 0 Балтика24-й тур
23.11.2013
08:00 Луч3 - 0 Алания25-й тур
13:00 Торпедо0 - 0 Уфа25-й тур
13:00 Сочи0 - 1 Оренбург25-й тур
13:00 Сибирь0 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск25-й тур
13:00 Ротор3 - 0 Ангушт25-й тур
15:00 Энергомаш0 - 0 Нефтехимик25-й тур
15:00 Мордовия4 - 2 Шинник25-й тур
15:00 Спартак Нальчик1 - 0 Енисей25-й тур
16:00 Арсенал Тула1 - 0 Химик25-й тур
09.03.2014
08:00 Луч1 - 1 Балтика26-й тур
14:00 Сибирь1 - 0 Шинник26-й тур
15:00 Мордовия2 - 2 Уфа26-й тур
16:00 Арсенал Тула3 - 0 Ангушт26-й тур
16:00 Спартак Нальчик2 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск26-й тур
17:00 Ротор3 - 0 Алания26-й тур
10.03.2014
10:00 Енисей0 - 0 Оренбург26-й тур
14:00 Торпедо2 - 1 Нефтехимик26-й тур
15:00 Сочи1 - 2 Химик26-й тур
16.03.2014
07:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 2 Енисей27-й тур
10:00 Уфа3 - 4 Арсенал Тула27-й тур
12:00 Оренбург0 - 0 Сибирь27-й тур
14:00 Химик0 - 1 Мордовия27-й тур
14:30 Ангушт0 - 2 Торпедо27-й тур
15:00 Балтика1 - 0 Спартак Нальчик27-й тур
15:00 Шинник0 - 1 Сочи27-й тур
17:00 Алания0 - 0 Энергомаш27-й тур
17.03.2014
13:00 Нефтехимик2 - 1 Ротор27-й тур
23.03.2014
05:00 Луч1 - 0 Спартак Нальчик28-й тур
09:00 Уфа3 - 0 Сочи28-й тур
12:00 Оренбург2 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск28-й тур
13:00 Шинник0 - 0 Енисей28-й тур
13:00 Нефтехимик2 - 3 Арсенал Тула28-й тур
14:00 Химик1 - 2 Сибирь28-й тур
15:00 Ангушт0 - 0 Мордовия28-й тур
17:00 Балтика3 - 0 Энергомаш28-й тур
17:00 Алания0 - 3 Торпедо28-й тур
30.03.2014
07:00 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 0 Шинник29-й тур
12:00 Енисей1 - 0 Химик29-й тур
12:00 Сибирь1 - 0 Уфа29-й тур
15:00 Мордовия2 - 2 Нефтехимик29-й тур
15:00 Сочи4 - 0 Ангушт29-й тур
16:00 Спартак Нальчик0 - 1 Оренбург29-й тур
16:00 Арсенал Тула3 - 0 Алания29-й тур
16:00 Энергомаш0 - 3 Луч29-й тур
31.03.2014
13:30 Ротор1 - 2 Балтика29-й тур
04.04.2014
11:00 Луч2 - 1 Ротор30-й тур
15:00 Ангушт2 - 2 Сибирь30-й тур
15:30 Уфа1 - 0 Енисей30-й тур
16:00 Энергомаш0 - 3 Спартак Нальчик30-й тур
16:00 Химик0 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск30-й тур
16:00 Нефтехимик1 - 0 Сочи30-й тур
16:00 Алания0 - 3 Мордовия30-й тур
17:30 Шинник0 - 1 Оренбург30-й тур
19:00 Балтика0 - 0 Торпедо30-й тур
09.04.2014
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 2 Уфа31-й тур
14:00 Енисей4 - 1 Ангушт31-й тур
15:00 Оренбург2 - 0 Химик31-й тур
15:00 Сибирь2 - 1 Нефтехимик31-й тур
16:00 Сочи3 - 0 Алания31-й тур
16:00 Ротор3 - 0 Энергомаш31-й тур
17:30 Спартак Нальчик1 - 0 Шинник31-й тур
17:30 Арсенал Тула1 - 1 Балтика31-й тур
19:00 Торпедо2 - 0 Луч31-й тур
14.04.2014
11:00 Луч0 - 3 Арсенал Тула32-й тур
15:00 Ангушт0 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск32-й тур
15:30 Уфа1 - 0 Оренбург32-й тур
16:00 Алания0 - 3 Сибирь32-й тур
16:00 Энергомаш0 - 3 Торпедо32-й тур
16:30 Нефтехимик3 - 2 Енисей32-й тур
18:00 Ротор2 - 2 Спартак Нальчик32-й тур
19:00 Балтика2 - 0 Мордовия32-й тур
20.04.2014
07:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Нефтехимик33-й тур
12:00 Оренбург5 - 0 Ангушт33-й тур
14:00 Торпедо1 - 0 Ротор33-й тур
15:00 Сочи2 - 0 Балтика33-й тур
16:00 Енисей3 - 0 Алания33-й тур
16:00 Шинник1 - 0 Уфа33-й тур
16:00 Арсенал Тула3 - 0 Энергомаш33-й тур
17:30 Спартак Нальчик0 - 0 Химик33-й тур
21.04.2014
18:00 Мордовия1 - 0 Луч33-й тур
25.04.2014
16:00 Ангушт0 - 2 Шинник34-й тур
16:00 Энергомаш0 - 3 Мордовия34-й тур
16:00 Нефтехимик0 - 1 Оренбург34-й тур
16:00 Алания0 - 3 СКА-Хабаровск34-й тур
17:00 Уфа2 - 1 Химик34-й тур
17:30 Ротор1 - 1 Арсенал Тула34-й тур
19:00 Балтика0 - 0 Сибирь34-й тур
19:00 Торпедо1 - 2 Спартак Нальчик34-й тур
26.04.2014
10:00 Луч0 - 1 Сочи34-й тур
30.04.2014
14:00 Енисей0 - 2 Балтика35-й тур
14:00 Сибирь1 - 1 Луч35-й тур
16:00 Сочи3 - 0 Энергомаш35-й тур
16:00 Оренбург3 - 0 Алания35-й тур
16:00 Химик4 - 0 Ангушт35-й тур
17:00 Мордовия2 - 0 Ротор35-й тур
17:30 Спартак Нальчик0 - 0 Уфа35-й тур
17:30 Шинник3 - 0 Нефтехимик35-й тур
19:00 Арсенал Тула1 - 0 Торпедо35-й тур
05.05.2014
11:00 Луч4 - 0 Енисей36-й тур
15:30 Ангушт0 - 1 Уфа36-й тур
16:00 Энергомаш0 - 3 Сибирь36-й тур
16:00 Алания0 - 3 Шинник36-й тур
16:30 Нефтехимик2 - 1 Химик36-й тур
18:00 Торпедо4 - 2 Мордовия36-й тур
18:00 Ротор3 - 1 Сочи36-й тур
18:00 Арсенал Тула3 - 2 Спартак Нальчик36-й тур
19:00 Балтика3 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск36-й тур
11.05.2014
07:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Луч37-й тур
12:00 Оренбург2 - 0 Балтика37-й тур
13:00 Сибирь2 - 2 Ротор37-й тур
14:00 Уфа1 - 1 Нефтехимик37-й тур
14:00 Химик0 - 2 Шинник32-й тур
16:00 Химик3 - 0 Алания37-й тур
16:00 Мордовия0 - 1 Арсенал Тула37-й тур
16:00 Енисей3 - 0 Энергомаш37-й тур
17:30 Спартак Нальчик3 - 1 Ангушт37-й тур
12.05.2014
18:00 Сочи2 - 3 Торпедо37-й тур
15.05.2014
12:00 Луч1 - 4 Оренбург38-й тур
16:30 Нефтехимик5 - 1 Ангушт38-й тур
17:30 Спартак Нальчик1 - 0 Мордовия38-й тур
18:00 Ротор1 - 0 Енисей38-й тур
18:00 Арсенал Тула0 - 1 Сочи38-й тур
18:00 Торпедо0 - 0 Сибирь38-й тур
19:00 Балтика2 - 2 Шинник38-й тур
17.05.2014
16:00 Энергомаш0 - 3 СКА-Хабаровск38-й тур
16:00 Алания0 - 3 Уфа38-й тур

Последние новости