Матчи Скрыть

» » » » » » Календарь турнира

Календарь матчей ФНЛ 2021-2022

Фильтр календаря ФНЛ

По датам матчей
По командам-участникам
10.07.2021
16:00 Акрон1 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск1-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ1 - 1 Алания1-й тур
17:00 Оренбург4 - 0 Волгарь1-й тур
17:30 Кубань1 - 2 Торпедо1-й тур
18:00 Факел3 - 3 Балтика1-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик1 - 0 Олимп-Долгопрудный1-й тур
18:00 Спартак-20 - 0 Краснодар-21-й тур
18:30 Велес1 - 0 Енисей1-й тур
19:00 Ротор0 - 0 Текстильщик1-й тур
11.07.2021
18:00 Металлург Липецк3 - 2 Томь1-й тур
17.07.2021
13:00 Енисей2 - 2 Кубань2-й тур
14:00 Томь1 - 0 Балтика2-й тур
16:00 Акрон1 - 0 Волгарь2-й тур
16:00 Нефтехимик0 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск2-й тур
17:00 Оренбург4 - 0 Металлург Липецк2-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ1 - 0 Текстильщик2-й тур
19:00 Краснодар-21 - 3 Алания2-й тур
19:00 Ротор1 - 1 Олимп-Долгопрудный2-й тур
19:00 Торпедо5 - 0 Спартак-22-й тур
19:00 Факел1 - 0 Велес2-й тур
23.07.2021
17:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный1 - 1 КАМАЗ3-й тур
24.07.2021
17:00 Торпедо3 - 1 Алания3-й тур
18:00 Волгарь1 - 0 Нефтехимик3-й тур
18:00 Спартак-22 - 1 Енисей3-й тур
18:00 Факел2 - 0 Томь3-й тур
19:00 Ротор0 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск3-й тур
19:00 Краснодар-21 - 1 Текстильщик3-й тур
20:00 Балтика1 - 1 Оренбург3-й тур
25.07.2021
17:00 Металлург Липецк2 - 2 Акрон3-й тур
20:00 Кубань0 - 2 Велес3-й тур
31.07.2021
13:00 Енисей0 - 3 Алания4-й тур
17:00 Оренбург0 - 2 Факел4-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ1 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск4-й тур
17:00 Акрон0 - 0 Балтика4-й тур
17:00 Торпедо0 - 0 Текстильщик4-й тур
17:30 Велес1 - 0 Томь4-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-22 - 0 Олимп-Долгопрудный4-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик5 - 0 Металлург Липецк4-й тур
19:00 Ротор1 - 1 Волгарь4-й тур
19:00 Кубань1 - 2 Спартак-24-й тур
08.08.2021
12:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Краснодар-25-й тур
13:00 Томь1 - 2 Оренбург5-й тур
16:00 Металлург Липецк0 - 1 Ротор5-й тур
16:00 Текстильщик0 - 1 Енисей5-й тур
18:00 Факел1 - 0 Акрон5-й тур
18:00 Волгарь0 - 1 КАМАЗ5-й тур
18:00 Спартак-20 - 2 Велес5-й тур
19:00 Алания3 - 2 Кубань5-й тур
19:00 Балтика0 - 0 Нефтехимик5-й тур
19:00 Торпедо1 - 0 Олимп-Долгопрудный5-й тур
14.08.2021
06:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Торпедо6-й тур
13:00 Енисей1 - 0 Олимп-Долгопрудный6-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ3 - 0 Металлург Липецк6-й тур
17:00 Оренбург2 - 1 Велес6-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик3 - 0 Факел6-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-21 - 0 Волгарь6-й тур
19:00 Кубань1 - 0 Текстильщик6-й тур
19:00 Ротор1 - 1 Балтика6-й тур
15.08.2021
13:00 Томь2 - 1 Акрон6-й тур
18:00 Спартак-23 - 2 Алания6-й тур
20.08.2021
16:00 Текстильщик1 - 2 Спартак-27-й тур
21.08.2021
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск4 - 3 Енисей7-й тур
16:00 Нефтехимик0 - 1 Томь7-й тур
17:00 Металлург Липецк1 - 2 Краснодар-27-й тур
17:00 Велес2 - 2 Алания7-й тур
17:30 КАМАЗ0 - 1 Балтика7-й тур
18:00 Волгарь0 - 1 Торпедо7-й тур
18:00 Оренбург1 - 0 Акрон7-й тур
18:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный1 - 0 Кубань7-й тур
18:00 Факел1 - 0 Ротор7-й тур
28.08.2021
17:00 Спартак-20 - 2 Олимп-Долгопрудный8-й тур
29.08.2021
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Кубань8-й тур
13:00 Енисей2 - 2 Волгарь8-й тур
13:00 Томь1 - 1 Ротор8-й тур
17:00 Оренбург1 - 0 Нефтехимик8-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ2 - 1 Факел8-й тур
17:00 Торпедо7 - 1 Металлург Липецк8-й тур
19:00 Балтика2 - 1 Краснодар-28-й тур
19:00 Велес1 - 1 Акрон8-й тур
19:00 Алания4 - 0 Текстильщик8-й тур
05.09.2021
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Спартак-29-й тур
16:00 Текстильщик2 - 0 Велес9-й тур
17:00 Металлург Липецк0 - 2 Енисей9-й тур
17:00 Оренбург0 - 3 Ротор9-й тур
17:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный1 - 1 Алания9-й тур
18:00 Волгарь0 - 2 Кубань9-й тур
18:00 КАМАЗ2 - 1 Томь9-й тур
18:00 Факел0 - 0 Краснодар-29-й тур
18:00 Акрон1 - 3 Нефтехимик9-й тур
19:00 Балтика1 - 1 Торпедо9-й тур
10.09.2021
15:00 Енисей1 - 0 Балтика10-й тур
11.09.2021
14:00 Спартак-21 - 0 Волгарь10-й тур
14:00 Велес1 - 2 Нефтехимик10-й тур
16:00 Ротор1 - 2 Акрон10-й тур
16:00 Текстильщик3 - 1 Олимп-Долгопрудный10-й тур
16:30 КАМАЗ0 - 4 Оренбург10-й тур
17:00 Торпедо2 - 2 Факел10-й тур
18:00 Кубань0 - 3 Металлург Липецк10-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-22 - 1 Томь10-й тур
18:00 Алания3 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск10-й тур
15.09.2021
17:00 Оренбург2 - 0 Краснодар-211-й тур
18:00 Волгарь1 - 1 Алания11-й тур
18:00 Текстильщик0 - 3 СКА-Хабаровск11-й тур
18:00 Нефтехимик1 - 3 Ротор11-й тур
18:00 Металлург Липецк0 - 2 Спартак-211-й тур
18:00 Акрон0 - 0 КАМАЗ11-й тур
19:00 Факел3 - 1 Енисей11-й тур
19:00 Торпедо3 - 3 Томь11-й тур
19:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный0 - 2 Велес11-й тур
20:00 Балтика0 - 0 Кубань11-й тур
19.09.2021
13:00 Енисей2 - 3 Томь12-й тур
14:00 Олимп-Долгопрудный1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск12-й тур
15:00 Спартак-21 - 2 Балтика12-й тур
16:00 Текстильщик1 - 2 Волгарь12-й тур
17:00 Торпедо2 - 1 Оренбург12-й тур
17:00 Краснодар-22 - 0 Акрон12-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗ0 - 1 Нефтехимик12-й тур
18:00 Кубань0 - 4 Факел12-й тур
18:00 Алания5 - 0 Металлург Липецк12-й тур
20.09.2021
18:30 Велес3 - 1 Ротор12-й тур
25.09.2021
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 0 Велес13-й тур
12:00 Томь2 - 1 Кубань13-й тур
16:00 Оренбург2 - 0 Енисей13-й тур
16:00 Ротор1 - 0 КАМАЗ13-й тур
16:00 Волгарь0 - 1 Олимп-Долгопрудный13-й тур
16:30 Металлург Липецк0 - 0 Текстильщик13-й тур
17:00 Нефтехимик4 - 1 Краснодар-213-й тур
18:00 Акрон1 - 0 Торпедо13-й тур
18:00 Факел3 - 0 Спартак-213-й тур
19:00 Балтика1 - 1 Алания13-й тур
29.09.2021
12:00 СКА-ХабаровскVs Волгарь14-й тур
14:00 Олимп-ДолгопрудныйVs Металлург Липецк14-й тур
16:00 Краснодар-2Vs Ротор14-й тур
17:00 Спартак-2Vs Томь14-й тур
17:00 КубаньVs Оренбург14-й тур
18:00 АланияVs Факел14-й тур
18:00 АкронVs Енисей14-й тур
18:00 ТекстильщикVs Балтика14-й тур
18:30 ВелесVs КАМАЗ14-й тур
19:00 ТорпедоVs Нефтехимик14-й тур
03.10.2021
17:00 ВолгарьVs Велес15-й тур
17:00 ТомьVs Алания15-й тур
17:00 РоторVs Торпедо15-й тур
17:00 ОренбургVs Спартак-215-й тур
17:00 НефтехимикVs Енисей15-й тур
17:00 Металлург ЛипецкVs СКА-Хабаровск15-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗVs Краснодар-215-й тур
17:00 ФакелVs Текстильщик15-й тур
17:00 БалтикаVs Олимп-Долгопрудный15-й тур
17:00 АкронVs Кубань15-й тур
09.10.2021
17:00 ТорпедоVs КАМАЗ16-й тур
17:00 ВелесVs Краснодар-216-й тур
17:00 ВолгарьVs Металлург Липецк16-й тур
17:00 ЕнисейVs Ротор16-й тур
17:00 ТекстильщикVs Томь16-й тур
17:00 Спартак-2Vs Акрон16-й тур
17:00 СКА-ХабаровскVs Балтика16-й тур
17:00 Олимп-ДолгопрудныйVs Факел16-й тур
17:00 КубаньVs Нефтехимик16-й тур
17:00 АланияVs Оренбург16-й тур
13.10.2021
17:00 НефтехимикVs Спартак-217-й тур
17:00 ОренбургVs Текстильщик17-й тур
17:00 РоторVs Кубань17-й тур
17:00 ТомьVs Олимп-Долгопрудный17-й тур
17:00 Металлург ЛипецкVs Велес17-й тур
17:00 Краснодар-2Vs Торпедо17-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗVs Енисей17-й тур
17:00 ФакелVs СКА-Хабаровск17-й тур
17:00 БалтикаVs Волгарь17-й тур
17:00 АкронVs Алания17-й тур
17.10.2021
17:00 ТекстильщикVs Акрон18-й тур
17:00 ВелесVs Торпедо18-й тур
17:00 ВолгарьVs Факел18-й тур
17:00 ЕнисейVs Краснодар-218-й тур
17:00 Спартак-2Vs Ротор18-й тур
17:00 СКА-ХабаровскVs Томь18-й тур
17:00 Олимп-ДолгопрудныйVs Оренбург18-й тур
17:00 Металлург ЛипецкVs Балтика18-й тур
17:00 КубаньVs КАМАЗ18-й тур
17:00 АланияVs Нефтехимик18-й тур
23.10.2021
17:00 ОренбургVs СКА-Хабаровск19-й тур
17:00 РоторVs Алания19-й тур
17:00 ТомьVs Волгарь19-й тур
17:00 ТорпедоVs Енисей19-й тур
17:00 НефтехимикVs Текстильщик19-й тур
17:00 Краснодар-2Vs Кубань19-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗVs Спартак-219-й тур
17:00 ФакелVs Металлург Липецк19-й тур
17:00 БалтикаVs Велес19-й тур
17:00 АкронVs Олимп-Долгопрудный19-й тур
31.10.2021
18:00 Спартак-2Vs Торпедо20-й тур
18:00 ТекстильщикVs КАМАЗ20-й тур
18:00 ВелесVs Факел20-й тур
18:00 ВолгарьVs Акрон20-й тур
18:00 СКА-ХабаровскVs Нефтехимик20-й тур
18:00 Олимп-ДолгопрудныйVs Ротор20-й тур
18:00 Металлург ЛипецкVs Оренбург20-й тур
18:00 КубаньVs Енисей20-й тур
18:00 БалтикаVs Томь20-й тур
18:00 АланияVs Краснодар-220-й тур
06.11.2021
18:00 ТекстильщикVs Краснодар-221-й тур
18:00 ТомьVs Факел21-й тур
18:00 ВелесVs Кубань21-й тур
18:00 ЕнисейVs Спартак-221-й тур
18:00 СКА-ХабаровскVs Ротор21-й тур
18:00 ОренбургVs Балтика21-й тур
18:00 НефтехимикVs Волгарь21-й тур
18:00 КАМАЗVs Олимп-Долгопрудный21-й тур
18:00 АланияVs Торпедо21-й тур
18:00 АкронVs Металлург Липецк21-й тур
13.11.2021
18:00 Спартак-2Vs Кубань22-й тур
18:00 ТекстильщикVs Торпедо22-й тур
18:00 ТомьVs Велес22-й тур
18:00 ВолгарьVs Ротор22-й тур
18:00 СКА-ХабаровскVs КАМАЗ22-й тур
18:00 Олимп-ДолгопрудныйVs Краснодар-222-й тур
18:00 Металлург ЛипецкVs Нефтехимик22-й тур
18:00 ФакелVs Оренбург22-й тур
18:00 БалтикаVs Акрон22-й тур
18:00 АланияVs Енисей22-й тур
17.11.2021
18:00 РоторVs Металлург Липецк23-й тур
18:00 ТорпедоVs Олимп-Долгопрудный23-й тур
18:00 ВелесVs Спартак-223-й тур
18:00 ЕнисейVs Текстильщик23-й тур
18:00 ОренбургVs Томь23-й тур
18:00 НефтехимикVs Балтика23-й тур
18:00 КубаньVs Алания23-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-2Vs СКА-Хабаровск23-й тур
18:00 КАМАЗVs Волгарь23-й тур
18:00 АкронVs Факел23-й тур
21.11.2021
18:00 ТомьVs Акрон24-й тур
18:00 ТорпедоVs СКА-Хабаровск24-й тур
18:00 ВелесVs Оренбург24-й тур
18:00 ВолгарьVs Краснодар-224-й тур
18:00 ТекстильщикVs Кубань24-й тур
18:00 Олимп-ДолгопрудныйVs Енисей24-й тур
18:00 Металлург ЛипецкVs КАМАЗ24-й тур
18:00 ФакелVs Нефтехимик24-й тур
18:00 БалтикаVs Ротор24-й тур
18:00 АланияVs Спартак-224-й тур
27.11.2021
18:00 Спартак-2Vs Текстильщик25-й тур
18:00 ТомьVs Нефтехимик25-й тур
18:00 ТорпедоVs Волгарь25-й тур
18:00 ЕнисейVs СКА-Хабаровск25-й тур
18:00 РоторVs Факел25-й тур
18:00 КубаньVs Олимп-Долгопрудный25-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-2Vs Металлург Липецк25-й тур
18:00 БалтикаVs КАМАЗ25-й тур
18:00 АланияVs Велес25-й тур
18:00 АкронVs Оренбург25-й тур
06.03.2022
18:00 Олимп-ДолгопрудныйVs Спартак-226-й тур
18:00 РоторVs Томь26-й тур
18:00 ТекстильщикVs Алания26-й тур
18:00 ВолгарьVs Енисей26-й тур
18:00 НефтехимикVs Оренбург26-й тур
18:00 Металлург ЛипецкVs Торпедо26-й тур
18:00 КубаньVs СКА-Хабаровск26-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-2Vs Балтика26-й тур
18:00 ФакелVs КАМАЗ26-й тур
18:00 АкронVs Велес26-й тур
12.03.2022
18:00 ТомьVs КАМАЗ27-й тур
18:00 ТорпедоVs Балтика27-й тур
18:00 ВелесVs Текстильщик27-й тур
18:00 ЕнисейVs Металлург Липецк27-й тур
18:00 Спартак-2Vs СКА-Хабаровск27-й тур
18:00 РоторVs Оренбург27-й тур
18:00 НефтехимикVs Акрон27-й тур
18:00 КубаньVs Волгарь27-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-2Vs Факел27-й тур
18:00 АланияVs Олимп-Долгопрудный27-й тур
19.03.2022
18:00 ОренбургVs КАМАЗ28-й тур
18:00 СКА-ХабаровскVs Алания28-й тур
18:00 ТомьVs Краснодар-228-й тур
18:00 ВолгарьVs Спартак-228-й тур
18:00 Олимп-ДолгопрудныйVs Текстильщик28-й тур
18:00 НефтехимикVs Велес28-й тур
18:00 Металлург ЛипецкVs Кубань28-й тур
18:00 ФакелVs Торпедо28-й тур
18:00 БалтикаVs Енисей28-й тур
18:00 АкронVs Ротор28-й тур
26.03.2022
18:00 Спартак-2Vs Металлург Липецк29-й тур
18:00 ТорпедоVs Томь29-й тур
18:00 ВелесVs Олимп-Долгопрудный29-й тур
18:00 ЕнисейVs Факел29-й тур
18:00 СКА-ХабаровскVs Текстильщик29-й тур
18:00 РоторVs Нефтехимик29-й тур
18:00 КубаньVs Балтика29-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-2Vs Оренбург29-й тур
18:00 КАМАЗVs Акрон29-й тур
18:00 АланияVs Волгарь29-й тур
02.04.2022
17:00 РоторVs Велес30-й тур
17:00 СКА-ХабаровскVs Олимп-Долгопрудный30-й тур
17:00 ТомьVs Енисей30-й тур
17:00 ВолгарьVs Текстильщик30-й тур
17:00 ОренбургVs Торпедо30-й тур
17:00 НефтехимикVs КАМАЗ30-й тур
17:00 Металлург ЛипецкVs Алания30-й тур
17:00 ФакелVs Кубань30-й тур
17:00 БалтикаVs Спартак-230-й тур
17:00 АкронVs Краснодар-230-й тур
06.04.2022
17:00 ТекстильщикVs Металлург Липецк31-й тур
17:00 ТорпедоVs Акрон31-й тур
17:00 ВелесVs СКА-Хабаровск31-й тур
17:00 ЕнисейVs Оренбург31-й тур
17:00 Спартак-2Vs Факел31-й тур
17:00 Олимп-ДолгопрудныйVs Волгарь31-й тур
17:00 КубаньVs Томь31-й тур
17:00 Краснодар-2Vs Нефтехимик31-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗVs Ротор31-й тур
17:00 АланияVs Балтика31-й тур
10.04.2022
17:00 РоторVs Краснодар-232-й тур
17:00 ТомьVs Спартак-232-й тур
17:00 ВолгарьVs СКА-Хабаровск32-й тур
17:00 ЕнисейVs Акрон32-й тур
17:00 ОренбургVs Кубань32-й тур
17:00 НефтехимикVs Торпедо32-й тур
17:00 Металлург ЛипецкVs Олимп-Долгопрудный32-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗVs Велес32-й тур
17:00 ФакелVs Алания32-й тур
17:00 БалтикаVs Текстильщик32-й тур
16.04.2022
17:00 ТекстильщикVs Факел33-й тур
17:00 ТорпедоVs Ротор33-й тур
17:00 ВелесVs Волгарь33-й тур
17:00 ЕнисейVs Нефтехимик33-й тур
17:00 Спартак-2Vs Оренбург33-й тур
17:00 СКА-ХабаровскVs Металлург Липецк33-й тур
17:00 Олимп-ДолгопрудныйVs Балтика33-й тур
17:00 КубаньVs Акрон33-й тур
17:00 Краснодар-2Vs КАМАЗ33-й тур
17:00 АланияVs Томь33-й тур
23.04.2022
17:00 НефтехимикVs Кубань34-й тур
17:00 ОренбургVs Алания34-й тур
17:00 РоторVs Енисей34-й тур
17:00 ТомьVs Текстильщик34-й тур
17:00 Металлург ЛипецкVs Волгарь34-й тур
17:00 Краснодар-2Vs Велес34-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗVs Торпедо34-й тур
17:00 ФакелVs Олимп-Долгопрудный34-й тур
17:00 БалтикаVs СКА-Хабаровск34-й тур
17:00 АкронVs Спартак-234-й тур
30.04.2022
17:00 ТорпедоVs Краснодар-235-й тур
17:00 ВелесVs Металлург Липецк35-й тур
17:00 ВолгарьVs Балтика35-й тур
17:00 ЕнисейVs КАМАЗ35-й тур
17:00 ТекстильщикVs Оренбург35-й тур
17:00 Спартак-2Vs Нефтехимик35-й тур
17:00 СКА-ХабаровскVs Факел35-й тур
17:00 Олимп-ДолгопрудныйVs Томь35-й тур
17:00 КубаньVs Ротор35-й тур
17:00 АланияVs Акрон35-й тур
07.05.2022
17:00 ОренбургVs Олимп-Долгопрудный36-й тур
17:00 РоторVs Спартак-236-й тур
17:00 ТомьVs СКА-Хабаровск36-й тур
17:00 ТорпедоVs Велес36-й тур
17:00 НефтехимикVs Алания36-й тур
17:00 Краснодар-2Vs Енисей36-й тур
17:00 КАМАЗVs Кубань36-й тур
17:00 ФакелVs Волгарь36-й тур
17:00 БалтикаVs Металлург Липецк36-й тур
17:00 АкронVs Текстильщик36-й тур
15.05.2022
17:00 ТекстильщикVs Нефтехимик37-й тур
17:00 ВелесVs Балтика37-й тур
17:00 ВолгарьVs Томь37-й тур
17:00 ЕнисейVs Торпедо37-й тур
17:00 Спартак-2Vs КАМАЗ37-й тур
17:00 СКА-ХабаровскVs Оренбург37-й тур
17:00 Олимп-ДолгопрудныйVs Акрон37-й тур
17:00 Металлург ЛипецкVs Факел37-й тур
17:00 КубаньVs Краснодар-237-й тур
17:00 АланияVs Ротор37-й тур
21.05.2022
17:00 ВолгарьVs Оренбург38-й тур
17:00 ТорпедоVs Кубань38-й тур
17:00 ТомьVs Металлург Липецк38-й тур
17:00 ТекстильщикVs Ротор38-й тур
17:00 СКА-ХабаровскVs Акрон38-й тур
17:00 Олимп-ДолгопрудныйVs Нефтехимик38-й тур
17:00 Краснодар-2Vs Спартак-238-й тур
17:00 БалтикаVs Факел38-й тур
17:00 АланияVs КАМАЗ38-й тур
17:00 ЕнисейVs Велес38-й тур

Последние новости

-