» » » » » » Календарь турнира

Футбольная Национальная Лига 2018/19

Календарь матчей ФНЛ 2018/19

17.07.2018
12:00 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 0 Армавир1-й тур
12:00 Луч0 - 1 Химки1-й тур
15:00 Томь2 - 0 Факел1-й тур
17:00 Зенит-21 - 2 Тамбов1-й тур
17:00 Тюмень4 - 1 Балтика1-й тур
18:00 Мордовия2 - 2 Нижний Новгород1-й тур
18:30 Авангард1 - 2 Шинник1-й тур
19:00 Сочи0 - 1 Спартак-21-й тур
19:00 Краснодар-21 - 1 Сибирь1-й тур
19:30 Чертаново1 - 1 Ротор1-й тур
22.07.2018
13:00 Сибирь0 - 2 Шинник2-й тур
16:00 Химки0 - 1 Томь2-й тур
17:00 Зенит-21 - 2 Чертаново2-й тур
17:00 Факел1 - 2 Сочи2-й тур
18:00 Нижний Новгород2 - 1 Тюмень2-й тур
18:00 Балтика1 - 2 Тамбов2-й тур
19:00 Ротор1 - 0 Луч2-й тур
19:00 Краснодар-21 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск2-й тур
19:00 Армавир0 - 1 Мордовия2-й тур
23.07.2018
17:00 Спартак-20 - 0 Авангард2-й тур
29.07.2018
10:00 Луч1 - 0 Зенит-23-й тур
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Сибирь3-й тур
14:00 Шинник1 - 1 Спартак-23-й тур
15:00 Томь2 - 0 Ротор3-й тур
17:00 Мордовия1 - 2 Краснодар-23-й тур
18:00 Сочи3 - 2 Химки3-й тур
18:00 Авангард1 - 0 Факел3-й тур
18:30 Тюмень1 - 0 Армавир3-й тур
18:30 Чертаново3 - 1 Балтика3-й тур
19:00 Тамбов0 - 0 Нижний Новгород3-й тур
04.08.2018
10:00 Луч0 - 0 Балтика4-й тур
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 1 Мордовия4-й тур
13:00 Сибирь1 - 0 Спартак-24-й тур
15:00 Тюмень0 - 1 Краснодар-24-й тур
15:00 Томь1 - 0 Зенит-24-й тур
16:00 Химки3 - 1 Авангард4-й тур
17:45 Армавир1 - 3 Тамбов4-й тур
18:00 Ротор1 - 1 Сочи4-й тур
18:00 Нижний Новгород2 - 1 Чертаново4-й тур
18:00 Факел3 - 0 Шинник4-й тур
08.08.2018
15:00 Томь1 - 1 Балтика5-й тур
16:30 Спартак-22 - 1 Факел5-й тур
17:00 Шинник0 - 1 Химки5-й тур
17:00 Тюмень1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск5-й тур
17:00 Зенит-21 - 4 Сочи5-й тур
18:30 Авангард1 - 0 Ротор5-й тур
18:30 Тамбов1 - 2 Краснодар-25-й тур
19:00 Мордовия3 - 0 Сибирь5-й тур
19:00 Нижний Новгород0 - 0 Луч5-й тур
19:30 Чертаново1 - 1 Армавир5-й тур
12.08.2018
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 2 Тамбов6-й тур
11:00 Луч3 - 0 Армавир6-й тур
15:00 Тюмень1 - 1 Мордовия6-й тур
15:00 Томь0 - 1 Нижний Новгород6-й тур
16:00 Химки1 - 3 Спартак-26-й тур
16:00 Шинник0 - 0 Ротор6-й тур
16:00 Зенит-21 - 2 Авангард6-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-23 - 1 Чертаново6-й тур
18:00 Факел0 - 1 Сибирь6-й тур
18:00 Балтика2 - 2 Сочи6-й тур
18.08.2018
08:00 Луч0 - 1 Краснодар-27-й тур
15:00 Томь3 - 0 Армавир7-й тур
15:00 Тюмень0 - 0 Сибирь7-й тур
16:00 Шинник1 - 0 Зенит-27-й тур
18:00 Авангард0 - 2 Балтика7-й тур
18:00 Тамбов2 - 2 Мордовия7-й тур
18:00 Факел2 - 0 Химки7-й тур
18:00 Чертаново2 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск7-й тур
19:00 Сочи0 - 1 Нижний Новгород7-й тур
19.08.2018
16:30 Спартак-22 - 0 Ротор7-й тур
26.08.2018
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 0 Луч8-й тур
12:00 Сибирь1 - 2 Химки8-й тур
14:00 Тюмень1 - 3 Тамбов8-й тур
14:30 Зенит-20 - 3 Спартак-28-й тур
17:30 Мордовия1 - 2 Чертаново8-й тур
18:00 Балтика1 - 0 Шинник8-й тур
18:00 Нижний Новгород0 - 1 Авангард8-й тур
18:00 Ротор1 - 2 Факел8-й тур
19:00 Армавир0 - 3 Сочи8-й тур
20:00 Краснодар-21 - 1 Томь8-й тур
31.08.2018
19:00 Химки1 - 1 Ротор9-й тур
01.09.2018
11:00 Луч0 - 1 Мордовия9-й тур
15:00 Факел2 - 2 Зенит-29-й тур
15:00 Томь4 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск9-й тур
16:00 Шинник1 - 0 Нижний Новгород9-й тур
16:30 Спартак-22 - 1 Балтика9-й тур
17:00 Авангард1 - 0 Армавир9-й тур
17:30 Тамбов3 - 1 Сибирь9-й тур
18:00 Чертаново4 - 0 Тюмень9-й тур
18:00 Сочи1 - 1 Краснодар-29-й тур
08.09.2018
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 2 Сочи10-й тур
13:00 Сибирь1 - 1 Ротор10-й тур
14:00 Тюмень0 - 0 Луч10-й тур
16:00 Балтика0 - 2 Факел10-й тур
16:00 Зенит-22 - 2 Химки10-й тур
16:00 Нижний Новгород3 - 1 Спартак-210-й тур
17:00 Мордовия0 - 1 Томь10-й тур
17:30 Тамбов2 - 2 Чертаново10-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-20 - 2 Авангард10-й тур
19:00 Армавир0 - 0 Шинник10-й тур
15.09.2018
11:00 Луч0 - 1 Тамбов11-й тур
14:00 Шинник2 - 2 Краснодар-211-й тур
14:00 Томь1 - 0 Тюмень11-й тур
15:00 Спартак-21 - 2 Армавир11-й тур
16:00 Химки3 - 3 Балтика11-й тур
17:00 Авангард1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск11-й тур
18:00 Чертаново2 - 1 Сибирь11-й тур
18:00 Факел1 - 0 Нижний Новгород11-й тур
18:00 Ротор1 - 1 Зенит-211-й тур
18:00 Сочи0 - 2 Мордовия11-й тур
19.09.2018
15:00 Сибирь0 - 1 Зенит-212-й тур
17:00 Тюмень2 - 1 Сочи12-й тур
18:00 Армавир4 - 1 Факел12-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-20 - 3 Спартак-212-й тур
18:30 Шинник1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск12-й тур
18:30 Тамбов3 - 0 Томь12-й тур
19:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 1 Химки12-й тур
19:00 Мордовия1 - 4 Авангард12-й тур
19:30 Чертаново1 - 1 Луч12-й тур
20:00 Балтика1 - 1 Ротор12-й тур
23.09.2018
10:00 Луч1 - 0 Сибирь13-й тур
13:00 Томь3 - 1 Чертаново13-й тур
13:30 Спартак-22 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск13-й тур
14:00 Зенит-20 - 1 Балтика13-й тур
16:00 Авангард2 - 0 Тюмень13-й тур
16:00 Химки2 - 3 Армавир13-й тур
17:00 Шинник1 - 2 Мордовия13-й тур
17:00 Сочи0 - 0 Тамбов13-й тур
18:00 Ротор2 - 1 Нижний Новгород13-й тур
18:00 Факел0 - 0 Краснодар-213-й тур
30.09.2018
09:00 Луч2 - 2 Томь14-й тур
11:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 1 Факел14-й тур
13:00 Сибирь2 - 1 Балтика14-й тур
14:00 Тюмень3 - 2 Шинник14-й тур
16:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Зенит-214-й тур
17:00 Мордовия0 - 1 Спартак-214-й тур
17:00 Чертаново2 - 6 Сочи14-й тур
18:00 Армавир2 - 2 Ротор14-й тур
01.10.2018
17:00 Краснодар-24 - 2 Химки14-й тур
18:30 Тамбов3 - 1 Авангард14-й тур
06.10.2018
13:00 Томь1 - 1 Сибирь15-й тур
14:00 Шинник3 - 0 Тамбов15-й тур
14:30 Спартак-20 - 0 Тюмень15-й тур
15:00 Химки0 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск15-й тур
15:00 Зенит-21 - 1 Армавир15-й тур
16:00 Ротор1 - 0 Краснодар-215-й тур
16:00 Авангард2 - 1 Чертаново15-й тур
18:00 Факел1 - 2 Мордовия15-й тур
18:00 Балтика1 - 2 Нижний Новгород15-й тур
20:00 Сочи2 - 2 Луч15-й тур
13.10.2018
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Ротор16-й тур
13:00 Томь1 - 0 Сочи16-й тур
13:00 Сибирь0 - 0 Нижний Новгород16-й тур
13:00 Луч1 - 0 Авангард16-й тур
14:30 Тамбов2 - 0 Спартак-216-й тур
15:00 Чертаново0 - 1 Шинник16-й тур
15:00 Краснодар-22 - 1 Зенит-216-й тур
17:00 Мордовия1 - 1 Химки16-й тур
17:00 Армавир2 - 2 Балтика16-й тур
14.10.2018
16:00 Тюмень1 - 1 Факел16-й тур
20.10.2018
14:30 Спартак-20 - 2 Чертаново17-й тур
15:00 Шинник0 - 0 Луч17-й тур
16:00 Факел0 - 0 Тамбов17-й тур
16:00 Химки2 - 1 Тюмень17-й тур
16:00 Авангард0 - 0 Томь17-й тур
16:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Армавир17-й тур
16:00 Ротор1 - 1 Мордовия17-й тур
17:00 Балтика1 - 4 Краснодар-217-й тур
17:00 Сочи4 - 1 Сибирь17-й тур
17:00 Зенит-20 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск17-й тур
24.10.2018
12:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 1 Балтика18-й тур
14:30 Томь2 - 0 Шинник18-й тур
14:30 Спартак-22 - 2 Луч18-й тур
15:00 Сибирь0 - 1 Армавир18-й тур
17:00 Тюмень0 - 1 Ротор18-й тур
18:00 Мордовия1 - 0 Зенит-218-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-20 - 2 Нижний Новгород18-й тур
18:30 Тамбов3 - 0 Химки18-й тур
19:00 Чертаново2 - 1 Факел18-й тур
19:00 Сочи1 - 0 Авангард18-й тур
28.10.2018
14:00 Спартак-21 - 1 Томь19-й тур
14:00 Шинник1 - 1 Сочи19-й тур
15:00 Ротор1 - 2 Тамбов19-й тур
16:00 Химки3 - 2 Чертаново19-й тур
16:00 Авангард3 - 2 Сибирь19-й тур
16:00 Нижний Новгород0 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск19-й тур
17:00 Зенит-20 - 0 Тюмень19-й тур
17:00 Факел1 - 1 Луч19-й тур
17:00 Балтика1 - 0 Мордовия19-й тур
17:00 Армавир3 - 3 Краснодар-219-й тур
04.11.2018
07:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 2 Краснодар-220-й тур
07:00 Луч1 - 0 Ротор20-й тур
11:00 Томь2 - 0 Химки20-й тур
12:00 Тюмень2 - 1 Нижний Новгород20-й тур
14:00 Шинник2 - 1 Сибирь20-й тур
14:30 Тамбов2 - 0 Балтика20-й тур
15:00 Авангард3 - 2 Спартак-220-й тур
15:00 Чертаново4 - 0 Зенит-220-й тур
16:00 Мордовия2 - 1 Армавир20-й тур
17:00 Сочи0 - 2 Факел20-й тур
10.11.2018
07:00 Луч1 - 0 Нижний Новгород21-й тур
09:00 СКА-Хабаровск2 - 1 Тюмень21-й тур
13:00 Сибирь0 - 0 Мордовия21-й тур
13:00 Ротор1 - 0 Авангард21-й тур
14:00 Краснодар-22 - 0 Тамбов21-й тур
15:00 Химки1 - 0 Шинник21-й тур
15:00 Армавир1 - 3 Чертаново21-й тур
16:00 Сочи2 - 0 Зенит-221-й тур
17:00 Факел3 - 0 Спартак-221-й тур
17:00 Балтика1 - 0 Томь21-й тур
14.11.2018
14:00 Спартак-23 - 0 Сибирь22-й тур
14:30 Тамбов0 - 1 Армавир22-й тур
15:00 Краснодар-20 - 0 Тюмень22-й тур
15:00 Чертаново3 - 1 Нижний Новгород22-й тур
17:00 Зенит-20 - 1 Томь22-й тур
18:00 Мордовия0 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск22-й тур
18:00 Сочи4 - 2 Ротор22-й тур
18:30 Шинник1 - 0 Факел22-й тур
19:00 Авангард4 - 0 Химки22-й тур
20:00 Балтика0 - 2 Луч22-й тур
18.11.2018
13:00 Ротор0 - 0 Томь23-й тур
13:00 Сибирь1 - 1 СКА-Хабаровск23-й тур
14:00 Спартак-21 - 4 Шинник23-й тур
14:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Тамбов23-й тур
14:00 Химки0 - 0 Сочи23-й тур
15:00 Краснодар-21 - 2 Мордовия23-й тур
16:00 Армавир1 - 0 Тюмень23-й тур
17:00 Факел3 - 2 Авангард23-й тур
17:00 Балтика2 - 0 Чертаново23-й тур
19:00 Зенит-20 - 1 Луч23-й тур
24.11.2018
13:00 Ротор1 - 3 Шинник24-й тур
13:00 Сибирь2 - 0 Факел24-й тур
14:00 Спартак-20 - 1 Химки24-й тур
14:00 Нижний Новгород2 - 1 Томь24-й тур
15:00 Авангард2 - 1 Зенит-224-й тур
15:00 Чертаново3 - 0 Краснодар-224-й тур
16:00 Мордовия1 - 1 Тюмень24-й тур
16:00 Армавир1 - 1 Луч24-й тур
17:00 Сочи4 - 1 Балтика24-й тур
17:00 Тамбов3 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск24-й тур
03.03.2019
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 3 Чертаново25-й тур
13:00 Сибирь2 - 0 Тюмень25-й тур
13:00 Ротор0 - 0 Спартак-225-й тур
14:00 Нижний Новгород0 - 0 Сочи25-й тур
15:00 Мордовия1 - 3 Тамбов25-й тур
15:00 Химки1 - 1 Факел25-й тур
15:30 Краснодар-22 - 1 Луч25-й тур
16:00 Зенит-21 - 0 Шинник25-й тур
17:00 Армавир0 - 0 Томь25-й тур
17:00 Балтика2 - 1 Авангард25-й тур
10.03.2019
08:00 Луч0 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск26-й тур
11:00 Томь0 - 0 Краснодар-226-й тур
14:00 Химки1 - 1 Сибирь26-й тур
14:00 Шинник1 - 0 Балтика26-й тур
14:30 Тамбов1 - 1 Тюмень26-й тур
15:00 Чертаново0 - 2 Мордовия26-й тур
15:00 Авангард1 - 1 Нижний Новгород26-й тур
16:00 Сочи1 - 0 Армавир26-й тур
16:00 Факел0 - 0 Ротор26-й тур
11.03.2019
14:30 Спартак-21 - 1 Зенит-226-й тур
16.03.2019
13:00 Тюмень1 - 1 Чертаново27-й тур
15:00 Краснодар-20 - 2 Сочи27-й тур
17:00 Балтика2 - 0 Спартак-227-й тур
17.03.2019
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Томь27-й тур
12:00 Сибирь0 - 2 Тамбов27-й тур
13:00 Ротор1 - 0 Химки27-й тур
14:00 Нижний Новгород0 - 1 Шинник27-й тур
16:00 Зенит-21 - 0 Факел27-й тур
17:00 Армавир0 - 0 Авангард27-й тур
17:00 Мордовия0 - 0 Луч27-й тур
24.03.2019
08:00 Луч1 - 1 Тюмень28-й тур
11:00 Томь1 - 0 Мордовия28-й тур
13:00 Ротор2 - 0 Сибирь28-й тур
14:00 Сочи2 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск28-й тур
14:00 Шинник0 - 0 Армавир28-й тур
14:00 Факел1 - 1 Балтика28-й тур
14:00 Чертаново0 - 1 Тамбов28-й тур
14:30 Спартак-21 - 2 Нижний Новгород28-й тур
15:00 Химки3 - 0 Зенит-228-й тур
30.03.2019
08:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Авангард29-й тур
12:00 Зенит-20 - 1 Ротор29-й тур
12:00 Тюмень1 - 2 Томь29-й тур
13:00 Сибирь1 - 2 Чертаново29-й тур
14:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Факел29-й тур
15:00 Краснодар-21 - 1 Шинник29-й тур
16:00 Тамбов2 - 1 Луч29-й тур
17:00 Армавир0 - 0 Спартак-229-й тур
17:00 Балтика2 - 1 Химки29-й тур
17:00 Мордовия0 - 2 Сочи29-й тур
07.04.2019
08:00 Луч0 - 0 Чертаново30-й тур
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Шинник30-й тур
12:00 Томь1 - 1 Тамбов30-й тур
13:00 Ротор1 - 0 Балтика30-й тур
14:00 Зенит-22 - 2 Сибирь30-й тур
14:30 Спартак-22 - 3 Краснодар-230-й тур
15:00 Авангард2 - 0 Мордовия30-й тур
15:00 Химки0 - 2 Нижний Новгород30-й тур
16:00 Сочи1 - 1 Тюмень30-й тур
16:00 Факел0 - 0 Армавир30-й тур
13.04.2019
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Спартак-231-й тур
13:00 Сибирь0 - 0 Луч31-й тур
13:00 Чертаново1 - 1 Томь31-й тур
13:00 Тюмень0 - 1 Авангард31-й тур
14:00 Краснодар-21 - 2 Факел31-й тур
15:00 Мордовия0 - 0 Шинник31-й тур
15:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 3 Ротор31-й тур
15:30 Тамбов0 - 3 Сочи31-й тур
17:00 Балтика0 - 2 Зенит-231-й тур
17:00 Армавир0 - 2 Химки31-й тур
18.04.2019
20:00 Балтика1 - 1 Сибирь32-й тур
19.04.2019
19:00 Химки3 - 0 Краснодар-232-й тур
20.04.2019
12:00 Томь0 - 0 Луч32-й тур
13:00 Ротор0 - 1 Армавир32-й тур
14:00 Сочи2 - 1 Чертаново32-й тур
15:00 Авангард0 - 0 Тамбов32-й тур
15:00 Шинник1 - 0 Тюмень32-й тур
15:00 Зенит-21 - 2 Нижний Новгород32-й тур
16:00 Спартак-24 - 0 Мордовия32-й тур
17:00 Факел1 - 3 СКА-Хабаровск32-й тур
24.04.2019
12:00 СКА-Хабаровск0 - 1 Химки33-й тур
12:00 Луч0 - 1 Сочи33-й тур
15:00 Тюмень1 - 2 Спартак-233-й тур
15:00 Сибирь1 - 0 Томь33-й тур
16:00 Краснодар-20 - 0 Ротор33-й тур
18:00 Мордовия1 - 1 Факел33-й тур
18:15 Тамбов1 - 0 Шинник33-й тур
18:30 Армавир1 - 0 Зенит-233-й тур
19:00 Нижний Новгород0 - 0 Балтика33-й тур
19:00 Чертаново3 - 2 Авангард33-й тур
28.04.2019
12:00 Зенит-25 - 2 Краснодар-234-й тур
13:00 Ротор2 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск34-й тур
14:00 Спартак-22 - 2 Тамбов34-й тур
15:00 Нижний Новгород1 - 0 Сибирь34-й тур
15:00 Шинник3 - 3 Чертаново34-й тур
15:00 Сочи3 - 1 Томь34-й тур
16:00 Авангард2 - 2 Луч34-й тур
17:00 Факел1 - 1 Тюмень34-й тур
17:00 Химки1 - 1 Мордовия34-й тур
18:00 Балтика1 - 1 Армавир34-й тур
04.05.2019
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск3 - 1 Зенит-235-й тур
10:00 Луч0 - 2 Шинник35-й тур
12:00 Томь1 - 0 Авангард35-й тур
13:00 Тюмень0 - 0 Химки35-й тур
13:00 Сибирь0 - 1 Сочи35-й тур
15:00 Мордовия1 - 0 Ротор35-й тур
16:00 Чертаново1 - 0 Спартак-235-й тур
17:00 Армавир2 - 1 Нижний Новгород35-й тур
17:00 Краснодар-22 - 1 Балтика35-й тур
18:15 Тамбов0 - 0 Факел35-й тур
11.05.2019
10:00 Луч2 - 0 Спартак-236-й тур
13:00 Ротор2 - 1 Тюмень36-й тур
14:00 Зенит-23 - 1 Мордовия36-й тур
15:00 Нижний Новгород3 - 0 Краснодар-236-й тур
15:00 Шинник1 - 0 Томь36-й тур
16:00 Авангард2 - 1 Сочи36-й тур
17:00 Армавир0 - 1 Сибирь36-й тур
18:00 Факел1 - 1 Чертаново36-й тур
19:00 Балтика1 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск36-й тур
12.05.2019
14:00 Химки2 - 0 Тамбов36-й тур
15.05.2019
16:00 Авангард1 - 1 Краснодар-228-й тур
19.05.2019
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск1 - 0 Нижний Новгород37-й тур
10:00 Луч1 - 0 Факел37-й тур
12:00 Томь2 - 1 Спартак-237-й тур
13:00 Тюмень1 - 2 Зенит-237-й тур
13:00 Сибирь1 - 0 Авангард37-й тур
15:00 Тамбов1 - 0 Ротор37-й тур
15:00 Мордовия1 - 0 Балтика37-й тур
16:00 Сочи0 - 0 Шинник37-й тур
16:00 Чертаново2 - 1 Химки37-й тур
19:00 Краснодар-20 - 0 Армавир37-й тур
25.05.2019
13:00 Сибирь0 - 0 Краснодар-238-й тур
15:00 Спартак-21 - 1 Сочи38-й тур
15:00 Шинник4 - 2 Авангард38-й тур
15:00 Ротор1 - 2 Чертаново38-й тур
15:00 Нижний Новгород3 - 1 Мордовия38-й тур
15:00 Химки2 - 1 Луч38-й тур
15:00 Тамбов2 - 1 Зенит-238-й тур
15:00 Факел0 - 0 Томь38-й тур
15:00 Балтика1 - 1 Тюмень38-й тур
15:00 Армавир2 - 0 СКА-Хабаровск38-й тур